Mark | Athlete | School | Year | Meet |
---|
21-11 | Kyle Nickol | Helena Capital (AA) | 12 | Western AA Divisional |
21-9 | Jess Beaman | Flathead (AA) | 11 | Class A Invitational |
21-8.5 | Damien White | Billings Senior (AA) | 12 | State AA |
21-8.5 | Timmy Regan | Custer Co./Miles City (A) | 11 | Sidney Invitational |
21-6.5 | Ryan Grandchamp | Glasgow (B) | 12 | Eastern Top 10 Meet |
21-6.25 | Austin Cook | Glacier (AA) | 11 | Glacier-Columbia Falls Dual |
21-5.5 | Caleb Neth | Manhattan (B) | 10 | State B |
21-5.5 | Pate Scott | Troy (B) | 11 | Seeley-Swan Invitational 5/10 |
21-2.25 | Tanner Schwartz | Dawson Co./Glendive (A) | 12 | Eastern A Divisional |
21-1.75 | Brock Butcher | Fergus/Lewistown (A) | 11 | Central A Divsional |
21-1 | Sean Foley | Whitefish (A) | 12 | Class A Invitational |
21-1 | Alex Morren | Missoula Big Sky (AA) | 12 | Western Montana Top 10 |
21-0.5 | Braden Feisthamel | Savage (C) | 11 | Sidney Invitational |
20-11.5 | Jory Abelman | Billings West (AA) | 10 | Eastern AA Divisional |
20-11 | Keaton Krantz | Flathead (AA) | 10 | State AA |
20-10.5 | Jacob Clairmont | Polson (A) | 10 | Western Montana Top 10 |
20-10.25 | Chase Fossum | Glasgow (B) | 11 | State B |
20-10 | Zac Agee | Victor (C) | 12 | Western C Divisional |
20-10 | Nick Vanhorssen | Helena (AA) | 10 | Skor-DeKam Invitational |
20-10 | Noah Pohlman | Loyola Sacred Heart (B) | | Western B Divisional |
20-9.25 | Scott Kamps | Manhattan Christian (C) | 12 | 11/12C Districts |
20-9.25 | Brandon Stubbs | Belgrade (AA) | 12 | Central A Divsional |
20-9 | Cole Fairchild | Shields Valley (C) | 11 | Manhattan Christian Invitational |
20-8.75 | Logan Jones | Glacier (AA) | 11 | Western AA Divisional |
20-8.5 | Dylan Lencioni | Centerville (C) | 12 | 8C Districts |
20-8.25 | Peter Granger | Butte (AA) | 12 | John Tomich Invitational |
20-8.25 | Trevon Strong | Billings Skyview (AA) | 11 | Eastern AA Divisional |
20-8 | Kendal Manuel | Billings Skyview (AA) | 11 | Skyview Meet |
20-8 | Shane Mann | Great Falls CMR (AA) | 12 | CMR Triangular |
20-8 | Cameron Lambert | Culbertson (C) | 10 | Sidney Invitational |
20-7 | Gabe Hickman | Troy (B) | 12 | Seeley-Swan Invitational 5/10 |
20-7 | Cole Harper | Butte Central (A) | 10 | Western Montana Top 10 |
20-7 | Sean Opland | Troy (B) | 10 | Thompson Falls Invitational |
20-6.75 | Brandon Kubitz | Laurel (A) | 11 | Eastern A Divisional |
20-6.25 | Sam McCamley | Glacier (AA) | 11 | Western AA Divisional |
20-6-5 | Taylor Schwartz | Dawson Co./Glendive (A) | 12 | Eastern A Divisional |
20-6 | Zach Burckhard | Missoula Sentinel (AA) | 11 | Hellgate Triangular |
20-6 | Zach Hollenback | Loyola Sacred Heart (B) | 12 | Seeley-Swan Invitational 4/26 |
20-5.5 | Wylie Leo | Ennis (C) | 11 | Western C Divisional |
20-5.25 | Carson Oakland | Dawson Co./Glendive (A) | 10 | Eastern A Divisional |
20-5 | Kamiah Payne | Two Eagle River (C) | 11 | 14C Districts |
20-4.75 | Marcus Lindquist | Missoula Big Sky (AA) | 10 | Western AA Divisional |
20-3.75 | Kameron Kemmis | Billings Skyview (AA) | | State AA |
20-3.5 | Easton Johnson | Flathead (AA) | 11 | Western AA Divisional |
20-3 | Johnny Brubaker | Dutton-Brady (C) | 12 | Cal Wearley Memorial |
20-3 | Holden Ryan | Billings Central (A) | 11 | Jock Stop Invitational |
20-3 | Cooper Spicher | North Star (C) | 12 | Havre Invitational |