Mark | Athlete | School | Year | Meet |
---|
10:27.74 | Makena Morley | Bigfork (B) | 11 | Western B Divisional |
10:51.82 | Caroline Hardin | Bozeman (AA) | 12 | State AA |
10:54.45 | Piper Meuwissen | Bozeman (AA) | 9 | State AA |
11:03.89 | Bailee Parker | West Yellowstone (C) | 10 | State C |
11:05.60 | Samantha Sayer | Missoula Hellgate (AA) | 11 | State AA |
11:05.68 | Christina Aragon | Billings Senior (AA) | 10 | State AA |
11:08.44 | Aja Starkey | Bozeman (AA) | 12 | State AA |
11:19.80 | Miranda Foster | Missoula Hellgate (AA) | 10 | Western Montana Top 10 |
11:21.09 | Amanda Nelson | Billings Skyview (AA) | 11 | State AA |
11:22.46 | Sabrina Sterbis | Missoula Big Sky (AA) | 11 | MCPS Invitational |
11:34.14 | Jocelyn Elorriaga | Billings Senior (AA) | 12 | Skyview Triangular 4/11 |
11:34.46 | Andie Creel | Bozeman (AA) | 12 | Eastern AA Divisional |
11:35.09 | Taylor Grove | Billings West (AA) | 11 | Billings City Meet |
11:43.79 | Samantha Mundel | Columbia Falls (A) | 11 | State A |
11:44.04 | Isabella Pape | Corvallis (A) | 11 | Sapphire Twilight Meet |
11:48.04 | Josie Braaten | Glasgow (B) | 11 | Glasgow Invitational |
11:49.95 | BreElle Wacker | Melstone (C) | 9 | State C |
11:50.44 | Kaycie Stewart | Corvallis (A) | 12 | Polson ABC Meet |
11:53.42 | Lily Lang | Darby (C) | 10 | State C |
11:53.64 | Austyn Copp | Dawson Co./Glendive (A) | 12 | Jock Stop Invitational |
11:54.48 | Nikki Aiken | Manhattan Christian (C) | 11 | Western C Divisional |
11:54.94 | Bailey Smith | Glacier (AA) | 9 | Glacier-Columbia Falls Dual |
11:55.44 | Stephanie Robbins | Seeley-Swan (C) | 10 | Western C Divisional |
11:58.59 | Bridget Creel | Bozeman (AA) | 11 | Bozeman-West Dual |
12:00.00 | Grace Wyse | Broadwater/Townsend (B) | 9 | State B |
12:02.15 | Maggie Mitzel | Loyola Sacred Heart (B) | 12 | Western B Divisional |
12:02.87 | Jordan Huber | Bozeman (AA) | 12 | Skor-DeKam Invitational |
12:02.98 | Corrine Hamilton | Glacier (AA) | 10 | Archie Roe Invitational |
12:04.20 | Jessica George | Twin Bridges (C) | 10 | Western C Divisional |
12:04.34 | Dalainy Tedesco | Fergus/Lewistown (A) | 12 | Jock Stop Invitational |
12:04.93 | Demi Horton | Plains (B) | 10 | Western B Divisional |
12:05.61 | Tamia Two Moons | Saint Labre (B) | 9 | Belfry Invitational |
12:05.91 | Brittney Grove | Billings West (AA) | 11 | Billings City Meet |
12:06.99 | Courtney Hutton | Billings Senior (AA) | 10 | Billings City Meet |
12:07.41 | Alex Bartmess | Lincoln Co./Eureka (B) | 11 | Archie Roe Invitational |
12:09.39 | Haley Rogers | Missoula Sentinel (AA) | 11 | Skor-DeKam Invitational |
12:09.55 | Molly MacDonald | Missoula Sentinel (AA) | 9 | Western AA Divisional |
12:09.84 | Jacie Schmalz | Hamilton (A) | 9 | Polson ABC Meet |
12:09.88 | Layne Oliver | Three Forks (B) | 12 | Southern B Divisional |
12:10.68 | Baylee Green | Roundup (B) | 10 | State B |
12:11.98 | Caitlin Lantis | Terry (C) | | State C |
12:14.05 | Keegan Day | Billings Skyview (AA) | 11 | Skyview Meet |
12:17.94 | Emily Regan | Custer Co./Miles City (A) | 10 | Jock Stop Invitational |
12:18.97 | Joby Rosenleaf | Butte (AA) | 9 | Great Falls Optimist Meet |
12:22.49 | Noel Normand | Frenchtown (A) | 11 | Big Sky Quad |
12:23.15 | Allison Monahan | Missoula Hellgate (AA) | 10 | Western AA Divisional |
12:23.73 | Nicole Bouma | Flathead (AA) | 9 | Archie Roe Invitational |
12:24.06 | Sarah Foster | Bozeman (AA) | 11 | Manhattan Christian Invitational |