Mark | Athlete | School | Year | Meet |
---|
5-8 | Jane Booth | Corvallis (A) | 11 | MCPS Invitational |
5-7 | Taylor Mims | Billings Senior (AA) | 11 | Skyview Triangular 4/11 |
5-5 | Hana Feilzer | Missoula Big Sky (AA) | 12 | State AA |
5-5 | Autrey Hannum | Thompson Falls (B) | 9 | Sanders County Meet |
5-5 | Hailey Copinga | Billings Skyview (AA) | 11 | Eastern AA Divisional |
5-3 | Shey Hannum | Thompson Falls (B) | 10 | Western Montana Top 10 |
5-3 | Megan Dailey | Glasgow (B) | 12 | Sidney Invitational |
5-3 | Maggie Settle | Helena Capital (AA) | 12 | CMR Triangular |
5-3 | Lizzy Klinker | Great Falls (AA) | 11 | Billings Invitational |
5-2 | Kate Doorn | Whitefish (A) | 9 | Frenchtown Invitational 4/17 |
5-2 | Katie Malachinski | Stevensville (A) | 12 | Smelter City Invitational |
5-2 | Jade Smith | Billings Central (A) | 10 | Jock Stop Invitational |
5-2 | Kadie Heinle | Custer Co./Miles City (A) | 11 | Sidney Invitational |
5-2 | Katie Wiley | Glacier (AA) | 11 | Glacier-Columbia Falls Dual |
5-2 | Bethany Lacock | Hinsdale (C) | 12 | Cal Wearley Memorial |
5-2 | Jessica Lewis | Corvallis (A) | 12 | MCPS Invitational |
5-2 | Jaylee Albert | Hamilton (A) | 11 | Bob Reed-RCIA Invitational |
5-2 | Madison Page | Belgrade (AA) | 12 | Dillon Invitational |
5-2 | Jaegen Hughes | Hobson (C) | 10 | Central Montana Invitational |
5-1 | Caitlyn Lonergan | Bozeman (AA) | 10 | Eastern AA Divisional |
5-1 | Sydnee Clairmont | Ronan (B) | 11 | 6B Districts |
5-1 | Lauren Roach | Helena (AA) | 9 | Great Falls Freshman Meet |
5-1 | Brooke Hofferber | Billings West (AA) | 10 | Eastern AA Divisional |
5-1 | Katie Fertterer | Belt (C) | 12 | Cascade Lions Club Top 8 Meet |
5-1 | Katelyn Dickensheets | Bozeman (AA) | 11 | Bozeman-Butte Dual |
5-1 | Savannah Perschon | Helena Capital (AA) | 10 | Helena Quad |
5-1 | Delilah Koch | Billings West (AA) | 10 | Billings Invitational |
5-1 | Sequerah Alleyne | Billings Senior (AA) | 10 | Billings Invitational |
5-1 | Mika Robinson | Billings West (AA) | 12 | Billings West Invitational |
5-0 | Lindsay Wangerin | Plentywood (B) | 11 | Northern B Divisional |
5-0 | Jada Nicholson | Malta (B) | 9 | Northern B Divisional |
5-0 | Lindsay Wangerin | Plentywood (B) | 11 | Glasgow Invitational |
5-0 | Kim Parsell | Shelby (B) | 10 | Cut Bank Booster Invitational |
5-0 | Gabby Moeller | Saint Regis (C) | 11 | Darby-Florence Invitational |
5-0 | Marissa Hiza | Bigfork (B) | 11 | 7B Districts |
5-0 | Kailynn Ray | Roundup (B) | 11 | Southern B Divisional |
5-0 | Farrah Garman | Westby-Grenora (C) | 9 | Baker Invitational |
5-0 | Bettie Carlon | North Star (C) | 12 | Havre Invitational |
5-0 | Shelby Hanks | Wolf Point (B) | 9 | Northern B Divisional |