Mark | Athlete | School | Year | Meet |
---|
1:54.22 | Josh Barrows | Helena (AA) | 11 | State AA |
1:55.06 | Emmette DustyBull | Browning (A) | 11 | State A |
1:55.10 | Jory Fisher | White Sulphur Springs (C) | 12 | State C |
1:55.13 | Jake Purlee | Corvallis (A) | 12 | State A |
1:55.42 | Jeremiah Coon | Helena (AA) | 11 | State AA |
1:55.57 | Jonathan Eastwood | Belgrade (AA) | 11 | State A |
1:56.00 | Nathan Connell | Glacier (AA) | 12 | State AA |
1:56.04 | Karill Apendaile | Hamilton (A) | 11 | Western Montana Top 10 |
1:56.09 | Hunter May | Bozeman (AA) | 12 | Eastern AA Divisional |
1:56.34 | Danny McLain | Helena Capital (AA) | 12 | State AA |
1:56.56 | Shannon Tempel | Butte (AA) | 10 | State AA |
1:56.57 | Mark Hovland | Billings West (AA) | 12 | State AA |
1:56.58 | Isaac Petsch | Billings West (AA) | 11 | State AA |
1:57.20 | Colter May | Bozeman (AA) | 12 | State AA |
1:57.63 | Parker McCafferty | Belt (C) | 11 | State C |
1:57.63 | Darren Hecker | Sweet Grass Co./Big Timber (B) | 12 | State B |
1:57.73 | David Keena | Manhattan Christian (C) | 11 | State C |
1:57.96 | Ryan McNamara | Helena (AA) | 10 | State AA |
1:58.00 | Gregory Beck | Hamilton (A) | 12 | State A |
1:58.10 | Trysten Bousquet | Belgrade (AA) | 12 | State A |
1:58.15 | Jorey Egeland | Billings Senior (AA) | 12 | State AA |
1:58.55 | Kenny Wilbur | Broadwater/Townsend (B) | 11 | State B |
1:58.55 | Austin Stradley | Custer Co./Miles City (A) | 11 | State A |
1:58.73 | Jake Perrin | Flathead (AA) | 10 | State AA |
1:58.77 | Luke Cardon | Whitefish (A) | 11 | State A |
1:58.81 | Caelen Brady | Great Falls CMR (AA) | 11 | Eastern AA Divisional |
1:59.21 | Daryl Williams | Great Falls CMR (AA) | 12 | State AA |
1:59.38 | Ty Rather | Missoula Big Sky (AA) | 12 | Western AA Divisional |
1:59.45 | Tristen Guillot | Twin Bridges (C) | 11 | State C |
1:59.50 | Kody Torgerson | Great Falls (AA) | 9 | Eastern AA Divisional |
1:59.57 | Ryan McKinney | Fergus/Lewistown (A) | 12 | State A |
2:00.36 | Tristen Hollist | Missoula Sentinel (AA) | 12 | State AA |
2:00.61 | Logan Morley | Bigfork (B) | 10 | State B |
2:00.82 | Chance Kittle | Flathead (AA) | 11 | State AA |
2:00.84 | Anthony Schmalz | Hamilton (A) | 12 | Polson ABC Meet |
2:00.88 | Andrew McLane | Billings West (AA) | 12 | Billings Invitational |
2:01.01 | Luke Colberg | Three Forks (B) | 11 | State B |
2:01.10 | Marcus Bearmedicine | Missoula Sentinel (AA) | 11 | State AA |
2:01.13 | Ty Mogan | Laurel (A) | 11 | Billings Invitational |
2:01.21 | Joe Koch | Harlowton (C) | 11 | State C |
2:01.33 | Tel Motichka | Polson (A) | 12 | State A |
2:01.55 | Austin Storle | Dutton-Brady (C) | 12 | State C |
2:01.62 | Cheyenne Fuller | Sheridan (C) | 12 | State C |
2:01.66 | Matt Brown | Missoula Big Sky (AA) | 12 | State AA |
2:02.39 | Rahkei Eyer | Jefferson/Boulder (B) | 10 | State B |
2:02.44 | Travis Roth | Chinook (C) | 11 | Northern C Divisional |
2:02.49 | Sage Schoonen | Beaverhead Co./Dillon (A) | 11 | Darby-Florence Invitational |
2:02.50 | Rodney Studiner | Colstrip (B) | 11 | Southern B Divisional |
2:02.72 | Simon Petsch | Billings West (AA) | 9 | Eastern AA Divisional |
2:02.89 | Bridger Sanders | Glasgow (B) | 12 | State B |
2:03.00 | Lane Nickels | Nashua (C) | 10 | State C |
2:03.66 | Matthew Contreraz | Billings Senior (AA) | 9 | Skyview Triangular 5/10 |
2:03.75 | James Ratzlaff | Columbia Falls (A) | 12 | Northwestern A Divisional |
2:03.78 | Carl Evans | Great Falls (AA) | 10 | Eastern AA Divisional |