Mark | Athlete | School | Year | Meet |
---|
6-9 | Matt Quist | Flathead (AA) | 12 | Western AA Divisional |
6-5 | Aidan Pederson | Helena (AA) | 12 | Western AA Divisional |
6-5 | Tristan Gray | Missoula Hellgate (AA) | 11 | State AA |
6-5 | Cole Hayes | Missoula Big Sky (AA) | 12 | MCPS Invitational |
6-4 | Chase Fossum | Glasgow (B) | 11 | Northern B Divisional |
6-4 | Josh Sandry | Bigfork (B) | 11 | Western B Divisional |
6-4 | Sean Opland | Troy (B) | 10 | Libby Invitational |
6-4 | Quin Schroedel | Power (C) | 12 | State C |
6-3 | Jacob Bakken | Wibaux (C) | 12 | Southern C Divisional |
6-3 | Strother Cooper | Loyola Sacred Heart (B) | 10 | Frenchtown Invitational 4/9 |
6-3 | Chade Gonter | Flathead (AA) | 11 | Swede Dahlberg Invitational |
6-3 | Jorden Smith | Missoula Hellgate (AA) | 12 | Western AA Divisional |
6-3 | Kam Kemmis | Billings Skyview (AA) | 11 | Billings City Meet |
6-3 | Kendal Manuel | Billings Skyview (AA) | 11 | Skyview Meet |
6-2 | Brandon Stubbs | Belgrade (AA) | 12 | Central Montana Invitational |
6-2 | Jed Nagler | Whitefish (A) | 10 | Northwestern A Divisional |
6-2 | Christian Olson | Colstrip (B) | 12 | Sidney Invitational |
6-2 | Kevin Blanksma | Manhattan Christian (C) | 10 | Sheridan Track Meet |
6-2 | Kameron Kohn | Hamilton (A) | 12 | State A |
6-2 | Nathan Olds | Troy (B) | 12 | Libby Invitational |
6-2 | Cole Fairchild | Shields Valley (C) | 11 | 11/12C Districts |
6-2 | Parker Spadt | Frenchtown (A) | 10 | State A |
6-1 | Connor Schenk | Missoula Hellgate (AA) | 10 | Western AA Divisional |
6-1 | Colin Moran | Sidney (A) | 12 | Eastern A Divisional |
6-1 | Cody Ramberg | Chester-Joplin-Inverness (C) | 12 | Cascade Lions Club Top 8 Meet |
6-1 | Trey Haidle | Billings Skyview (AA) | 11 | Skyview Triangular 5/10 |
6-1 | Adam Buxbaum | Culbertson (C) | 10 | Eastern C Divisional |
6-1 | Keaton Anderson | Billings Senior (AA) | 9 | State AA |
6-1 | Cain Boschee | Glacier (AA) | 11 | Glacier-Great Falls Dual |
6-1 | Ethan Garrett | Helena Capital (AA) | 11 | CMR Triangular |
6-1 | McQ Burley | Powder River Co./Broadus (C) | 12 | Park City/Harlowton Invitational |
6-1 | Chris Lange | Missoula Big Sky (AA) | 12 | MCPS Invitational |
6-1 | Cole McCloud | Manhattan (B) | 9 | Valley Track Meet |
6-0 | Jadin Casey | Stevensville (A) | 11 | Southwestern A Divisional |
6-0 | Zach Osborne | Noxon (C) | 10 | 14C Districts |
6-0 | Danny Mannix | Drummond (C) | 11 | 13C Districts |
6-0 | Tanner Schwartz | Dawson Co./Glendive (A) | 12 | Jock Stop Invitational |
6-0 | Keith Heidema | Manhattan Christian (C) | 12 | Western C Divisional |
6-0 | Colton Lohman | Shields Valley (C) | 10 | Western C Divisional |
6-0 | George Barrett | Cut Bank (B) | 11 | Northern B Divisional |
6-0 | Jack Dolson | Hot Springs (C) | 10 | Ronan Invitational |
6-0 | Nick Bear | Dodson (C) | 12 | 3C Districts |
6-0 | Brandon Porter | Powell Co./Deer Lodge (B) | 9 | Jim Johnson Invitational |
6-0 | Nolan Donisthorpe | Great Falls Central (C) | 11 | Northern C Divisional |
6-0 | Bode Harrison | Red Lodge (B) | 12 | Manhattan Invitational |
6-0 | Strother Cooper | Loyola Sacred Heart (B) | 10 | Bigfork Invitational |
6-0 | Seth Omsberg | Cut Bank (B) | 9 | Cut Bank Quad |
6-0 | Oliver Kultgen | Helena (AA) | 12 | Helena Crosstown Meet |
6-0 | Kyle Heptner | Shelby (B) | 10 | Cascade Lions Club Top 8 Meet |
6-0 | Jesse Stephens | Dodson (C) | 12 | Gene Nelson Memorial |
6-0 | Javan Carroll | Conrad (B) | 11 | State B |
6-0 | Jack Murphy | Helena Capital (AA) | 9 | Helena Crosstown Meet |
6-0 | Seth Christiaens | Broadview-Lavina (C) | 11 | State C |