Mark | Athlete | School | Year | Meet |
---|
4:15.46 | Hunter May | Bozeman (AA) | 12 | State AA |
4:23.07 | Chris Herrick | Missoula Hellgate (AA) | 12 | State AA |
4:24.64 | Anthony Schmalz | Hamilton (A) | 12 | Gallatin Valley Invitational |
4:24.91 | Sylas Schutt | Flathead (AA) | 11 | State AA |
4:25.03 | Nathan Connell | Glacier (AA) | 12 | State AA |
4:25.48 | Kody Torgerson | Great Falls (AA) | 9 | State AA |
4:25.49 | Isaac Petsch | Billings West (AA) | 11 | State AA |
4:26.00 | Sam Barrett | Missoula Hellgate (AA) | 10 | State AA |
4:26.50 | Aidan Reed | Helena (AA) | 10 | State AA |
4:28.44 | Jorey Egeland | Billings Senior (AA) | 12 | State AA |
4:28.69 | Jonathan Eastwood | Belgrade (AA) | 11 | John Tomich Invitational |
4:30.81 | Chance Kittle | Flathead (AA) | 11 | State AA |
4:31.63 | Logan Morley | Bigfork (B) | 10 | Western Montana Top 10 |
4:31.72 | Ty Mogan | Laurel (A) | 11 | Dan Hansen Invitational (WY) |
4:32.04 | Jake Purlee | Corvallis (A) | 12 | Bob Reed-RCIA Invitational |
4:32.14 | Chance Hyatt | Bainville (C) | 12 | Eastern C Divisional |
4:32.47 | Michael Martell | Bozeman (AA) | 12 | Eastern AA Divisional |
4:32.55 | Sage Schoonen | Beaverhead Co./Dillon (A) | 11 | Western Montana Top 10 |
4:33.05 | Colter May | Bozeman (AA) | 12 | State AA |
4:34.12 | Shannon Tempel | Butte (AA) | 10 | Butte Quad |
4:34.34 | Lane Nickels | Nashua (C) | 10 | Eastern C Divisional |
4:34.76 | Dontae Baker | Helena Capital (AA) | 11 | Skor-DeKam Invitational |
4:34.84 | Tyus Mendoza | Colstrip (B) | 11 | State B |
4:35.23 | Aiden Theard | Anaconda (A) | 12 | Southwestern A Divisional |
4:35.26 | Jason Holmes | Bozeman (AA) | 12 | Bozeman-Butte Dual |
4:35.43 | Cameron Meikle | Hamilton (A) | 10 | Southwestern A Divisional |
4:35.66 | Kade McCutcheon | Glacier (AA) | 11 | Whitefish A.R.M. Invitational |
4:35.74 | Mark Hovland | Billings West (AA) | 12 | West Triangular |
4:35.90 | Marcus Bearmedicine | Missoula Sentinel (AA) | 11 | Western AA Divisional |
4:35.95 | Easton Albert | Hamilton (A) | 12 | Southwestern A Divisional |
4:36.38 | Tristen Guillot | Twin Bridges (C) | 11 | State C |
4:36.62 | Jory Fisher | White Sulphur Springs (C) | 12 | State C |
4:36.86 | Matt Brown | Missoula Big Sky (AA) | 12 | Western Montana Top 10 |
4:37.47 | Habib Mostefa | Bozeman (AA) | 12 | Skor-DeKam Invitational |
4:37.64 | Emmette DustyBull | Browning (A) | 11 | State A |
4:38.44 | Karill Apendaile | Hamilton (A) | 11 | Polson ABC Meet |
4:38.84 | Matthew Contreraz | Billings Senior (AA) | 9 | Skyview Triangular 5/10 |
4:39.11 | Jake Perrin | Flathead (AA) | 10 | Libby-Flathead Dual |
4:39.28 | Bradey Wilson | Noxon (C) | 10 | State C |
4:39.53 | Ashton Jones | Dawson Co./Glendive (A) | 10 | Jock Stop Invitational |
4:39.54 | Darren Hecker | Sweet Grass Co./Big Timber (B) | 12 | State B |
4:40.36 | Brayden Wacker | Melstone (C) | 12 | State C |
4:40.45 | Paul Bielawski | Shelby (B) | 11 | State B |
4:40.58 | Will Ketchum | Box Elder (C) | 12 | State C |
4:40.94 | Brock Sandry | Glacier (AA) | 11 | Glacier-Columbia Falls Dual |
4:41.08 | AJ McBroom | Helena Capital (AA) | 10 | Western AA Divisional |
4:41.65 | Ryan McKinney | Fergus/Lewistown (A) | 12 | Jock Stop Invitational |
4:41.91 | Evan Morris | Bozeman (AA) | 9 | Helena Quad |
4:42.06 | Jacob Calles | Flathead (AA) | 10 | Archie Roe Invitational |
4:42.14 | Andrew Honken | Frenchtown (A) | 12 | State A |
4:42.38 | Ryan McNamara | Helena (AA) | 10 | Western AA Divisional |
4:42.65 | Iain Anderson | Helena (AA) | 9 | Western AA Divisional |
4:42.87 | Jaret Warren | Whitewater (C) | 11 | State C |
4:43.77 | Riley Collins | Bozeman (AA) | 9 | Yellowstone Bank Freshman Invitational |
4:44.93 | Ivan Colmenero | Manhattan (B) | 12 | Manhattan Invitational |
4:45.58 | Travis Koenig | Baker (B) | 12 | 3B Districts |