Mark | Athlete | School | Year | Meet |
---|
181-11 | Kyle Douglass | Missoula Sentinel (AA) | 12 | State AA |
171-4 | Derek Wham | Ennis (C) | 12 | State C |
169-8 | Zach Dennehy | Glacier (AA) | 12 | State AA |
168-7 | Tanner Miller | Huntley Project (B) | 11 | State B |
167-6 | Michael Quesenberry | Billings West (AA) | 12 | State AA |
166-7 | Caleb McCracken | Flathead (AA) | 12 | Western AA Divisional |
160-11 | Zayne Babbitt | Missoula Hellgate (AA) | 11 | MCPS Invitational |
160-10 | Cade Wessel | Sweet Grass Co./Big Timber (B) | 9 | Stillwater Invitational |
160-7 | Jesse Sims | Corvallis (A) | 11 | Southwestern A Divisional |
160-6 | Tucker Yates | Colstrip (B) | 12 | Colstrip Twilight Meet |
160-4 | Alec Nehring | Manhattan (B) | 10 | State B |
159-5 | Chris Emter | Park/Livingston (A) | 12 | Gallatin Valley Invitational |
157-8 | Tyler Iverson | Bigfork (B) | 11 | Western B Divisional |
157-2 | Sam Nelson | Glacier (AA) | 10 | Glacier-Great Falls Dual |
156-11 | Kaemen Richards | Butte Central (A) | 11 | Southwestern A Divisional |
155-8 | Jeff Fisher | Baker (B) | 12 | State B |
154-5 | Chance Wessel | Sweet Grass Co./Big Timber (B) | 11 | State B |
154-5 | Riley Linsted | Missoula Sentinel (AA) | 12 | State AA |
151-6 | Kolby Tamol | Helena Capital (AA) | 12 | Western AA Divisional |
151-1 | Brandon Ereaux | Fort Benton (C) | 12 | Northern C Divisional |
150-10 | Charlie Barron | Billings Senior (AA) | 10 | Billings City Meet |
150-9 | Austin Oldenburger | Manhattan (B) | 12 | Sheridan Track Meet |
150-3 | Brady Ostermiller | Shepherd (B) | 12 | State B |
149-11 | Jess Beaman | Flathead (AA) | 11 | Libby-Flathead Dual |
149-8 | Dakota Dunlap | Helena (AA) | 11 | Western AA Divisional |
149-8 | Denzel Maua | Billings Senior (AA) | 12 | Skyview Triangular 5/10 |
149-4 | Andrew Lommen | Alberton (C) | 12 | Brian Bachmeier Memorial |
147-9 | David Manning | Culbertson (C) | 12 | Gene Nelson Memorial |
147-5 | Zach Molyneaux | Chinook (C) | 12 | Denton-Stanford-Geyser Invitational |
146-9 | Lukas Lindeman | Missoula Big Sky (AA) | 12 | Western AA Divisional |
146-6 | Harrison Kauffman | Glacier (AA) | 11 | Western AA Divisional |
146-1 | Zach Brown | Hamilton (A) | 11 | Bob Reed-RCIA Invitational |
145-11 | Marcus Ferriter | Butte Central (A) | 11 | Southwestern A Divisional |
144-10 | Derek Marks | Belgrade (AA) | 10 | Park High Quad |
144-3 | Gage Smith | Whitefish (A) | 12 | Archie Roe Invitational |
144-0 | Koler Kanistanaux | Whitefish (A) | 12 | Columbia Falls Iceberg Invitational |
143-11 | Gabe Chilson | Beaverhead Co./Dillon (A) | 12 | State A |
143-11 | Ben Gorham | Plains (B) | 12 | Archie Roe Invitational |
143-10 | Wyatt McKinlay | Geraldine (C) | 12 | Centerville Invitational 4/11 |
143-9 | Josh McCracken | Flathead (AA) | 10 | Western AA Divisional |
141-2 | Austin Corrigan | Polson (A) | 12 | Northwestern A Divisional |
141-0 | Brady Coffman | Bozeman (AA) | 11 | Helena Quad |
141-0 | Matt Murphy | Missoula Big Sky (AA) | 11 | Greg Rice City Meet |
140-4 | Brandon Bryant | Helena Capital (AA) | 12 | Helena Quad |