Choose Boys Projections
AA  A  B  C  
Choose Girls Projections
AA  A  B  C  

Boys AA Projections

SchoolPtsDetail
Missoula Sentinel102Show Detail
4th in B100M - Jace Klucewich
6th in B400M - Colin Shaules
4th in B800M - Colin Shaules
6th in B800M - Keagen Crosby
2nd in B1600M - Tanner Klumph
4th in B1600M - William Mortenson
5th in B1600M - Keagen Crosby
1st in B3200M - William Mortenson
2nd in B3200M - Tanner Klumph
5th in B3200M - Chase Green
2nd in B110MH - Zac Crews
3rd in B110MH - Drew Klumph
1st in B300MH - Drew Klumph
2nd in B4x100 - Sentinel
4th in BLJ - Jace Klucewich
3rd in BHJ - Zac Crews
2nd in BSP - Daniel Difort
2nd in BJAV - Zac Crews
Butte73Show Detail
2nd in B100M - Tanner Huff
2nd in B200M - Tanner Huff
1st in B4x100 - Butte
1st in B4x400 - Butte
2nd in BLJ - Christian Hansen
5th in BLJ - Christian Vetter
6th in BLJ - Dylan Snyder
1st in BTJ - Christian Hansen
1st in BHJ - Cameron Gurnsey
4th in BHJ - Dylan Snyder
5th in BPV - Brennen Blume
Missoula Hellgate63Show Detail
1st in B800M - Ignatius Fitzgerald
1st in B1600M - Ignatius Fitzgerald
6th in B1600M - Jackson Triepke
3rd in B3200M - Miles Colescott
4th in B3200M - Ignatius Fitzgerald
2nd in BHJ - Josh Wade
4th in BSP - Tom Nilson
1st in BDISC - Layne Cooney
1st in BJAV - Ryan Woldstad
Billings West60Show Detail
6th in B100M - Taco Dowler
3rd in B200M - Taco Dowler
1st in B110MH - Ryan DeVries
5th in B110MH - Joel Demars
4th in B300MH - Ryan DeVries
5th in B300MH - Jacob Pierce
4th in B4x100 - Billings West
3rd in BLJ - Taco Dowler
5th in BTJ - Jaymn Medlock
3rd in BPV - Traven Ridley
6th in BSP - Kane Hillis
3rd in BDISC - Jacob Anderson
3rd in BJAV - Kane Hillis
4th in BJAV - Isaiah Claunch
Billings Senior47Show Detail
1st in B100M - Malikye Simpson
1st in B200M - Malikye Simpson
5th in B200M - Tanner Macy
3rd in B4x100 - Billings Senior
2nd in B4x400 - Billings Senior
1st in BPV - Caden Palm
6th in BDISC - Cooper Hickey
Glacier35Show Detail
3rd in B400M - Jeff Lillard
5th in B400M - Jake Turner
5th in B800M - Sam Ells
3rd in B1600M - Sam Ells
6th in B110MH - Caleb Bernhardt
2nd in B300MH - Caleb Bernhardt
5th in B4x400 - Glacier
2nd in BTJ - Tate Kauffman
Missoula Big Sky31Show Detail
1st in B400M - Kade Olson
3rd in B4x400 - Big Sky
6th in BTJ - Louis Sanders
5th in BHJ - Caden Bateman
2nd in BPV - Josh Smalley
5th in BSP - Chaise Meyer
5th in BJAV - Cole Sandberg
Helena Capital22Show Detail
3rd in B100M - Bret Morris
6th in B200M - Bret Morris
3rd in B800M - Henry Ballinger
6th in BPV - Alex Brisko
2nd in BDISC - Dylan Cunningham
Great Falls CMR22Show Detail
2nd in B400M - Rafe Premo
4th in B110MH - AJ LaFurge
4th in B4x400 - Charles M Russell(Great Falls)
3rd in BSP - JJ Triplett
Belgrade21Show Detail
5th in B100M - Evan Major
4th in B200M - Evan Major
3rd in B300MH - Alex Turner
6th in B4x100 - Belgrade
4th in BTJ - Tyler Gordon
4th in BDISC - Charles Yunker
Helena13Show Detail
6th in B4x400 - Helena
1st in BSP - Josh Goleman
5th in BDISC - Josh Goleman
Bozeman12Show Detail
2nd in B800M - Bridger Wilkes
4th in BPV - Elijah Eckles
Great Falls11Show Detail
6th in B3200M - Ryan Harrington
1st in BLJ - Reed Harris
Gallatin (Bozeman)8Show Detail
4th in B400M - Nikolas Udstuen
6th in B300MH - Tyler Gilman
5th in B4x100 - Gallatin
6th in BJAV - Landry Cooley
Flathead6Show Detail
3rd in BTJ - Dylan Zink

Unaccounted for Points

6th in BHJ