Mark | Athlete | School | Year | Meet |
---|
11-6 | Mika Robinson | Billings West (AA) | 12 | Eastern AA Divisional |
11-6 | Katelyn Frost | Corvallis (A) | 11 | Polson ABC Meet |
11-3 | Rachael Buzanowski | Huntley Project (B) | 12 | 4B Districts |
11-3 | Ashling Slevin | Bozeman (AA) | 11 | Bozeman-Butte Dual |
11-1 | Shea Wacaser | Billings Skyview (AA) | 12 | Skyview Meet |
10-9 | Mary Leslie | Helena Capital (AA) | 12 | Western AA Divisional |
10-6 | Aubrey Kessel | Sidney (A) | 10 | State A |
10-6 | Lexi Prevost | Sidney (A) | 12 | Eastern A Divisional |
10-6 | Erin Harris | Sidney (A) | 12 | Eastern Top 10 Meet |
10-6 | Darby Semenza | Great Falls CMR (AA) | 12 | CMR-Helena Dual |
10-6 | Shayla Palmer | Missoula Sentinel (AA) | 11 | Western AA Divisional |
10-6 | Courtney Carl | Missoula Big Sky (AA) | 11 | State AA |
10-6 | Lacey Waid | Havre (A) | 12 | Malta Athletic Club Invitational |
10-0 | Sammi Rassmussen | Missoula Big Sky (AA) | 12 | Greg Rice City Meet |
10-0 | Ceci Collins | Hamilton (A) | 11 | Western Montana Top 10 |
10-0 | Harmonie Hampton | Sidney (A) | 10 | Eastern A Divisional |
10-0 | Jessica Cassens | Corvallis (A) | 12 | Southwestern A Divisional |
10-0 | Mikayla Bloyder | Billings West (AA) | 11 | Butte Quad |
10-0 | Laura Jo Fiorita | Helena (AA) | 12 | Western Montana Top 10 |
10-0 | Charlotte Langer | Missoula Hellgate (AA) | 11 | Greg Rice City Meet |
10-0 | Kitana Sukut | Billings West (AA) | 10 | Butte Quad |
10-0 | Brandi Risa | Billings West (AA) | 12 | Butte Quad |
10-0 | Allie Trent | Missoula Hellgate (AA) | 12 | Big Sky Triangular 4/15 |
10-0 | Tendra Palin | Billings West (AA) | 9 | Eastern AA Divisional |
9-8 | Tylynn Rettig | North Star (C) | 11 | 9C Districts |
9-7 | Bethany Lacock | Hinsdale (C) | 12 | Eastern C Divisional |
9-6 | Jordan Peterson | Beaverhead Co./Dillon (A) | 11 | Beaver Booster Twilight Meet |
9-6 | Jordan Ludeman | Charlo (C) | 12 | Western C Divisional |
9-6 | Claudia Hewston | Polson (A) | 12 | Sapphire Twilight Meet |
9-6 | Madison McLaughlin | Helena (AA) | 11 | Western Montana Top 10 |
9-6 | Kyla Rouane | Columbus (B) | 11 | Manhattan Invitational |
9-3 | Alexa Arthun | Manhattan (B) | 9 | 5B Districts |
9-3 | Katrina Terry | Billings West (AA) | 9 | Yellowstone Bank Freshman Invitational |
9-3 | Madison Schwehr | Harlowton (C) | 12 | 6C Districts |
9-1 | Madison Dodson | Cut Bank (B) | 11 | 1B Districts |
9-0 | Paige Harris | Plentywood (B) | 10 | State B |
9-0 | Caty Morrison | Terry (C) | 12 | State C |
9-0 | Cassidy McCarthy | Fort Benton (C) | 10 | State C |
9-0 | Bailey Senecal | Powell Co./Deer Lodge (B) | 12 | Western B Divisional |