Mark | Athlete | School | Year | Meet |
---|
59-3 | Chris Emter | Park/Livingston (A) | 12 | Central A Divsional |
57-11 | Tucker Yates | Colstrip (B) | 12 | State B |
56-3 | Zayne Babbitt | Missoula Hellgate (AA) | 11 | State AA |
54-7 | Jeff Fisher | Baker (B) | 12 | Eastern Top 10 Meet |
54-5 | Michael Quesenberry | Billings West (AA) | 12 | Billings City Meet |
54-4.5 | Kyle Douglass | Missoula Sentinel (AA) | 12 | Hellgate Triangular |
53-0.5 | Tanner Miller | Huntley Project (B) | 11 | Manhattan Invitational |
52-3 | Trevor Hopf | Billings Skyview (AA) | 12 | State AA |
52-2.5 | Eric Dawson | Great Falls CMR (AA) | 12 | Eastern AA Divisional |
51-11 | Brady Ostermiller | Shepherd (B) | 12 | State B |
51-4.5 | David Manning | Culbertson (C) | 12 | State C |
51-3 | Lucas Gerhardt | Ronan (B) | 12 | Frenchtown Invitational 4/17 |
50-11.5 | Derek Wham | Ennis (C) | 12 | State C |
50-11 | Jesse Sims | Corvallis (A) | 11 | Southwestern A Divisional |
50-6.75 | Zach Molyneaux | Chinook (C) | 12 | Northern C Divisional |
50-2.5 | Mathew Bachmeier | Helena (AA) | 12 | State AA |
50-2 | Ben Gorham | Plains (B) | 12 | Sanders County Meet |
49-9.5 | Andrew Lommen | Alberton (C) | 12 | 13C Districts |
49-9 | Beau Peaslee | Custer Co./Miles City (A) | 11 | Miles City Quad 5/13 |
49-8.5 | Jordan Walker | Baker (B) | 12 | Eastern Top 10 Meet |
49-5 | Wyatt McKinlay | Geraldine (C) | 12 | Cascade Lions Club Top 8 Meet |
49-1.5 | Tyler Sanders | Helena Capital (AA) | 12 | State AA |
49-0.5 | Alec Nehring | Manhattan (B) | 10 | Valley Track Meet |
48-11 | Gage Smith | Whitefish (A) | 12 | Whitefish A.R.M. Invitational |
48-9.5 | TJ Tuttle | Poplar (B) | 12 | 2B Districts |
48-7.25 | Austin Oldenburger | Manhattan (B) | 12 | Southern B Divisional |
48-7 | Kaemen Richards | Butte Central (A) | 11 | Southwestern A Divisional |
48-4.5 | Seth Henderson | Corvallis (A) | 12 | Southwestern A Divisional |
48-3.5 | Riley Linsted | Missoula Sentinel (AA) | 12 | State AA |
48-2 | James Foote | Missoula Big Sky (AA) | 12 | Big Sky Triangular 4/8 |
48-1.25 | Michael Smith | Helena Capital (AA) | 10 | Western AA Divisional |
47-11 | Harrison Kauffman | Glacier (AA) | 11 | Whitefish A.R.M. Invitational |
47-7 | Jammer Halverson | Helena (AA) | 12 | Swede Dahlberg Invitational |
47-6.5 | Hunter Gappmayer | Bozeman (AA) | 12 | Eastern AA Divisional |
47-5 | Eli Brown | Flathead (AA) | 10 | Western AA Divisional |
47-4.5 | Daniel Richardson | Billings Senior (AA) | 12 | Eastern AA Divisional |
47-3.25 | Will Medeiros | Loyola Sacred Heart (B) | 11 | State B |
47-1 | Jared Smith | Glasgow (B) | 12 | Eastern Top 10 Meet |
47-0.5 | Marcus Ferriter | Butte Central (A) | 11 | John Tomich Invitational |
47-0 | Derek Marks | Belgrade (AA) | 10 | State A |
46-7.5 | Rhett Harmon | Bainville (C) | 12 | Eastern Top 10 Meet |