Boys
100M 200M 400M 800M 1600M 3200M 110MH 300MH 4x100 4x400 LJ TJ HJ PV SP DISC JAVGirls
100M 200M 400M 800M 1600M 3200M 100MH 300MH 4x100 4x400 LJ TJ HJ PV SP DISC JAVClasses:
All AA A B CDeep List
Cutoff for B1600M is: 4:40*** Athletes may be added outside the cutoff toward the end of the year to have 6+ in each class.
Mark | Athlete | School | Year | Meet |
---|---|---|---|---|
4:07.03 | Nathan Neil | Bozeman (AA) | 12 | Last Chance Invite |
4:15.43 | Quinn Newman | Missoula Sentinel (AA) | 12 | Russ Plicher Western Top 10 |
4:23.54 | Tyler Inabnit | Missoula Sentinel (AA) | 11 | Russ Plicher Western Top 10 |
4:24.04 | Owen Thiel | Glacier (AA) | 10 | Russ Plicher Western Top 10 |
4:24.17 | Ryan Harrington | Great Falls (AA) | 12 | Skor Dekam Invitational |
4:25.89 | Henry Sund | Helena (AA) | 11 | Russ Plicher Western Top 10 |
4:26.65 | Elliot Stimpson | Helena (AA) | 11 | Russ Plicher Western Top 10 |
4:26.93 | Ashtyn Rask | Great Falls (AA) | 12 | Skor Dekam Invitational |
4:27.65 | Dylan Hill | Helena (AA) | 10 | Russ Plicher Western Top 10 |
4:28.34 | John Spinti | Great Falls (AA) | 12 | Flathead-Great Falls Dual |
4:28.54 | Jeremy Posdon | Bozeman (AA) | 12 | Belgrade Triangular |
4:28.97 | Wilson Schmidt | Belgrade (AA) | 10 | Last Chance Invite |
4:29.06 | Milo Kauffman | Helena (AA) | 9 | Skor Dekam Invitational |
4:29.40 | Daniel Johnson | Bozeman (AA) | 12 | Last Chance Invite |
4:29.98 | Taylor Neil | Bozeman (AA) | 9 | Last Chance Invite |
4:30.03 | Emerson Hamma | Great Falls CMR (AA) | 10 | Skor Dekam Invitational |
4:30.88 | Aidan Brown | Belgrade (AA) | 12 | Last Chance Invite |
4:31.41 | Mason Moler | Billings West (AA) | 12 | Midland Roundtable Top 10 |
4:32.13 | Kieran Anderson | Bozeman (AA) | 12 | Last Chance Invite |
4:32.23 | Isaiah Cowan | Missoula Big Sky (AA) | 11 | Butte-Big Sky Dual |
4:32.58 | Paul Dannenberg | Billings West (AA) | 11 | Midland Roundtable Top 10 |
4:32.62 | Wilson Derry | Missoula Hellgate (AA) | 12 | Big Sky Triangular 4/9 |
4:33.23 | Miles Halvorsen | Bozeman (AA) | 10 | Billings Invite |
4:33.35 | Kasen Kastner | Flathead (AA) | 11 | Flathead-Great Falls Dual |
4:33.43 | Jake Matthews | Helena (AA) | 11 | Helena Triangular |
4:33.68 | Kiedis MacFarlane | Gallatin (Bozeman) (AA) | 11 | Skor Dekam Invitational |
4:33.88 | Kye Mcabee | Billings West (AA) | 10 | Billings Invite |
4:34.43 | Lucas Keith | Billings West (AA) | 10 | Billings West Triangular 4/5 |
4:35.10 | Axel Butler | Gallatin (Bozeman) (AA) | 10 | Billings/Bozeman Quad |
4:35.29 | Ridley Key | Missoula Hellgate (AA) | 11 | MCPS Invitational |
4:35.99 | Bridger Warner | Gallatin (Bozeman) (AA) | 9 | Last Chance Invite |
4:37.21 | Oscar Valliant | Missoula Hellgate (AA) | 11 | Greg Rice City Meet |
4:37.81 | Sayer Henderson | Missoula Hellgate (AA) | 12 | Greg Rice City Meet |
4:38.03 | Christian Landers | Bozeman (AA) | 10 | Bozeman Crosstown |
4:38.23 | Charles Clater | Missoula Big Sky (AA) | Greg Rice City Meet | |
4:38.85 | Jonas Kreitner | Glacier (AA) | 12 | Kalispell Time Trials |
4:39.37 | Chandler Christensen | Billings Skyview (AA) | 11 | Billings City Meet |
4:39.42 | Odin Berryman | Missoula Hellgate (AA) | 10 | Greg Rice City Meet |