Boys
100M 200M 400M 800M 1600M 3200M 110MH 300MH 4x100 4x400 LJ TJ HJ PV SP DISC JAVGirls
100M 200M 400M 800M 1600M 3200M 100MH 300MH 4x100 4x400 LJ TJ HJ PV SP DISC JAVClasses:
All AA A B CDeep List
Cutoff for B100M is: 11.25*** Athletes may be added outside the cutoff toward the end of the year to have 6+ in each class.
Mark | Athlete | School | Year | Meet |
---|---|---|---|---|
10.64 | Ryan Dierenfield | Billings Skyview (AA) | 11 | Billings Invite |
10.72 | Hudson Lembke | Missoula Sentinel (AA) | 12 | Russ Plicher Western Top 10 |
10.83 | Kash Goicoechea | Glacier (AA) | 12 | Russ Plicher Western Top 10 |
10.85 | Malaki Simpson | Columbia Falls (A) | Russ Plicher Western Top 10 | |
10.90 | Cameron McAllister | Laurel (A) | Billings Invite | |
10.91 | Ben Bliven | Flathead (AA) | 11 | Flathead v Great Falls |
10.94 | Caleb Conver | Billings West (AA) | Billings Invite | |
10.98 | Osker Patterson | Gallatin (Bozeman) (AA) | Gallatin/CMR Dual | |
11.01 | Jackson Tarver | Billings Skyview (AA) | 12 | Harry 'Swede' Dahlberg Invitational |
11.04 | Ryan LaMere | Billings Senior (AA) | Billings Invite | |
11.07 | Brody Thornsberry | Flathead (AA) | Kalispell Time Trials | |
11.08 | Jacob Dolezal | Flathead (AA) | Russ Plicher Western Top 10 | |
11.12 | Drew Almquist | Helena Capital (AA) | Russ Plicher Western Top 10 | |
11.13 | Ryan Metcalf | Sheridan (C) | Billings Invite | |
11.16 | Owen Reynolds | Red Lodge (B) | Red Lodge Classic | |
11.16 | Chase Cook | Red Lodge (B) | Gold Strike Invitational | |
11.16 | Rueso Batterman | Butte (AA) | Butte/Glacier | |
11.17 | Gavin Mow | Helena Capital (AA) | CHS vs Butte Dual | |
11.17 | Cooper Nelson | Helena Capital (AA) | CHS vs Butte Dual | |
11.17 | Luke Oxarart | Jefferson/Boulder (B) | Gallatin Valley Invitational | |
11.17 | Ethan Triplett | Belt (C) | Cal Wearley Memorial Reschedule | |
11.19 | Ryder English | Great Falls (AA) | Bozeman v Great Falls w/ CMR | |
11.20 | Michael Emge | Havre (A) | Havre Invite | |
11.21 | Jacob Paugh | Missoula Big Sky (AA) | vs. Helena and Hellgate | |
11.22 | Tytus Palma | Loyola Sacred Heart (B) | Sentinel/Loyola/Frenchtown | |
11.23 | Pacer Lybbert | Helena (AA) | vs. Helena and Hellgate | |
11.23 | Nash Coley | Gallatin (Bozeman) (AA) | Bozeman Crosstown | |
11.25 | Carter Dahlke | Gallatin (Bozeman) (AA) | Gallatin/CMR Dual |