Boys
100M 200M 400M 800M 1600M 3200M 110MH 300MH 4x100 4x400 LJ TJ HJ PV SP DISC JAVGirls
100M 200M 400M 800M 1600M 3200M 100MH 300MH 4x100 4x400 LJ TJ HJ PV SP DISC JAVClasses:
All AA A B CDeep List
Cutoff for G800M is: 2:28*** Athletes may be added outside the cutoff toward the end of the year to have 6+ in each class.
Mark | Athlete | School | Year | Meet |
---|---|---|---|---|
2:13.47 | Sophia Miller | Missoula Hellgate (AA) | 12 | Russ Plicher Western Top 10 |
2:16.00 | Taylee Chirrick | Roberts (C) | 12 | Harlo/Park City Meet |
2:17.53 | Annalise Lewis | Hamilton (A) | 9 | MCPS Invitational |
2:19.10 | Kylee Neil | Bozeman (AA) | 9 | Bozeman Crosstown |
2:19.51 | Claire Rutherford | Gallatin (Bozeman) (AA) | 11 | Bozeman Crosstown |
2:19.83 | Isabel Ross | Gallatin (Bozeman) (AA) | 11 | Midland Roundtable Top 10 |
2:20.43 | Hazel Bishop | Helena (AA) | 10 | Big Sky Triangular 4/9 |
2:20.81 | Mariah Aragon | Hardin (A) | Belgrade vs Senior | |
2:21.02 | Gia Petrini | Missoula Hellgate (AA) | 10 | Big Sky Triangular 4/9 |
2:21.05 | Hazel Cooper | Gallatin (Bozeman) (AA) | Bozeman Crosstown | |
2:21.07 | Grace Stewart | Belgrade (AA) | Gallatin Valley Invitational | |
2:21.38 | Mikenna Conan | Flathead (AA) | Archie Roe Invitational | |
2:21.51 | Alyssa Vollertsen | Glacier (AA) | Archie Roe Invitational | |
2:21.67 | Avery Gerdes | Huntley Project (B) | 10 | Billings Invite |
2:22.16 | Hadley Brown | Bozeman (AA) | Billings/Bozeman Quad | |
2:22.30 | Dacia Benkelman | Glacier (AA) | Archie Roe Invitational | |
2:22.39 | Grace Jagodzinski | Billings Central (A) | Midland Roundtable Top 10 | |
2:22.47 | Ireland Johnston | Loyola Sacred Heart (B) | Russ Plicher Western Top 10 | |
2:22.51 | Kaitlyn Skinner | Missoula Hellgate (AA) | Big Sky Triangular 4/9 | |
2:22.55 | Cecily Hope | Billings Central (A) | Midland Roundtable Top 10 | |
2:22.88 | Natalie Hodgskiss | Choteau (B) | Archie Roe Invitational | |
2:23.10 | Peyton Frame | Custer Co./Miles City (A) | Billings Invite | |
2:23.22 | Alyssa Fehauler | Sheridan (C) | Billings Invite | |
2:23.23 | Karis Brightwings-Pease | Hardin (A) | Billings Invite | |
2:23.30 | Izzy Waters | Bozeman (AA) | Bozeman Crosstown | |
2:23.48 | Jamison Molloy | Missoula Hellgate (AA) | Big Sky Triangular 4/9 | |
2:23.58 | Teslin Trombley | Browning (A) | Archie Roe Invitational | |
2:24.09 | Aliyah Vogel | Billings West (AA) | Billings Invite | |
2:24.09 | Josie Wilson | Flathead (AA) | Archie Roe Invitational | |
2:24.36 | Kellie Klepper | Whitefish (A) | Archie Roe Invitational | |
2:24.52 | Ashley Andrews | Columbia Falls (A) | Archie Roe Invitational | |
2:24.60 | Mia Handran | Scobey-Opheim (C) | Sidney Invitational | |
2:24.90 | Ashlyn Ford | Havre (A) | Havre Lions' Track & Field Meet | |
2:25.22 | Larkin Galle | Anaconda (B) | Russ Plicher Western Top 10 | |
2:25.79 | Maeve Ingelfinger | Whitefish (A) | Russ Plicher Western Top 10 | |
2:26.12 | Madison Erving | Laurel (A) | Harlo/Park City Meet | |
2:26.34 | Hailey Watkins | Beaverhead Co./Dillon (A) | Gallatin Valley Invitational | |
2:26.40 | Astrid McGuire | Lone Peak (B) | East Helena Track Invite | |
2:26.55 | Mykayla Miller | Missoula Sentinel (AA) | Russ Plicher Western Top 10 | |
2:26.60 | Dani Jordan | Lockwood (A) | Glendive Shriners Invitational | |
2:26.79 | Laurie Davidson | Corvallis (A) | Corvallis Quadrangular | |
2:26.81 | Bridget Reed | Turner (C) | Havre Lions' Track & Field Meet | |
2:27.22 | Isabella Determan | Gallatin (Bozeman) (AA) | Bozeman Crosstown | |
2:27.23 | Stella Diaz | Missoula Hellgate (AA) | Big Sky Triangular 4/9 | |
2:27.52 | Gracie Honey | Manhattan Christian (C) | Al Walker Memorial Stillwater Meet | |
2:28.00 | Kameryn Ketcham | Sweet Grass Co./Big Timber (B) | Al Walker Memorial Stillwater Meet |