Boys
100M 200M 400M 800M 1600M 3200M 110MH 300MH 4x100 4x400 LJ TJ HJ PV SP DISC JAVGirls
100M 200M 400M 800M 1600M 3200M 100MH 300MH 4x100 4x400 LJ TJ HJ PV SP DISC JAVClasses:
All AA A B CDeep List
Cutoff for B4x100 is: 45.5*** Athletes may be added outside the cutoff toward the end of the year to have 6+ in each class.
Mark | School | Meet |
---|---|---|
41.64 | Flathead (AA) | Archie Roe Invitational |
42.03 | Glacier (AA) | Archie Roe Invitational |
42.74 | Gallatin (Bozeman) (AA) | Midland Roundtable Top 10 |
42.90 | Billings West (AA) | Midland Roundtable Top 10 |
42.97 | Helena Capital (AA) | Russ Plicher Western Top 10 |
43.02 | Billings Skyview (AA) | Midland Roundtable Top 10 |
43.17 | Columbia Falls (A) | Archie Roe Invitational |
43.24 | Helena (AA) | MCPS Invitational |
43.40 | Red Lodge (B) | Red Lodge Invitational |
43.44 | Missoula Sentinel (AA) | MCPS Invitational |
43.45 | Laurel (A) | Midland Roundtable Top 10 |
43.58 | Whitefish (A) | Archie Roe Invitational |
43.89 | Butte (AA) | Swede Dahlberg Invitational |
43.89 | Corvallis (A) | Corvallis Quad |
43.89 | Great Falls (AA) | Helena Triangular |
43.91 | Billings Senior (AA) | Belgrade-Senior Dual |
43.92 | Great Falls CMR (AA) | CMR-Capital Dual |
43.93 | Missoula Big Sky (AA) | Big Sky Quad |
43.94 | Belgrade (AA) | Belgrade-Senior Dual |
44.00 | Missoula Hellgate (AA) | Russ Plicher Western Top 10 |
44.01 | Bozeman (AA) | Midland Roundtable Top 10 |
44.26 | Havre (A) | Havre Invite |
44.34 | Beaverhead Co./Dillon (A) | Dillon Invitational |
44.40 | Columbus (B) | Harlowton-Park City Meet |
44.41 | Park/Livingston (A) | Billings Invite |
44.56 | Belt (C) | Cascade Top 8 |
44.82 | Laurel (A) | Harlo/Park City Meet |
44.82 | Harlowton-Ryegate-Judith Gap (C) | Harlowton-Park City Meet |
44.83 | Custer Co./Miles City (A) | Glendive Shriners Invitational |
44.97 | Valley Christian (C) | Florence/Darby Invitational |
44.98 | Bigfork (A) | Archie Roe Invitational |
45.03 | Florence-Carlton (B) | KLH Memorial Invitational |
45.08 | Billings Central (A) | Gold Strike Invitational |
45.10 | Chester-Joplin-Inverness (C) | Havre Lions' Invitational |
45.11 | Hamilton (A) | MCPS Invitational |
45.28 | Polson (A) | Lake County Meet |
45.29 | Loyola Sacred Heart (B) | Seeley-Swan Invitational |
45.33 | Jefferson/Boulder (B) | Gallatin Valley Invitational |
45.40 | Sidney (A) | Billings Invitational |
45.45 | Anaconda (B) | Florence/Darby Invitational |
45.46 | Park City (B) | Al Walker Memorial Meet |
45.48 | Glasgow (B) | Norm Girard North/East Top 10 |
45.50 | Ronan (A) | Lake County Meet |
45.72 | Charlo (C) | Florence/Darby Invitational |