Mark | Athlete | School | Year | Meet |
---|
43.80 | Taylee Chirrick | Billings West (AA) | 10 | State AA |
44.66 | Maeve Ingelfinger | Whitefish (A) | 10 | State A |
44.67 | Ainsley Shipman | Beaverhead Co./Dillon (A) | 12 | State A |
44.97 | Olivia Lewis | Corvallis (A) | 10 | Western A Divisional |
45.05 | Brooke Stayner | Missoula Sentinel (AA) | 12 | State AA |
45.32 | Sidney Gulick | Glacier (AA) | 12 | State AA |
45.35 | Havyn Vandenacre | Broadwater/Townsend (B) | 10 | Russ Plicher Top 10 |
45.43 | Alyssa Boshart | Sweet Grass Co./Big Timber (B) | 12 | State B |
45.61 | Madilyn Todorovich | Helena (AA) | 9 | State AA |
45.69 | Gracie Bradley | Colstrip (B) | 12 | Midland Roundtable Top 10 |
45.70 | Kathryn Sheridan | Helena Capital (AA) | 10 | Capital-Big Sky-Helena Tri |
46.12 | Hailey Ells | Whitefish (A) | 10 | Western A Divisional |
46.87 | Annie Kaul | Plentywood (C) | 11 | State C |
46.88 | Rachel Plaster | Helena (AA) | 12 | Helena Crosstown Dual |
46.92 | Claire Bucklin | Sunburst (C) | 10 | State C |
46.95 | Mikayla Hall | Helena Capital (AA) | 11 | State AA |
47.08 | Bailey Gable | Glacier (AA) | 10 | State AA |
47.14 | Teigan Taylor | Fairview (C) | 12 | Norm Girard North/East Top 10 |
47.19 | Zoey Bortz | Flathead (AA) | 9 | State AA |
47.27 | Rylee Armstrong | Fergus/Lewistown (A) | 11 | Eastern A Divisional |
47.35 | Cienna Soens | Billings Skyview (AA) | 10 | State AA |
47.37 | Beatrice Bentler | Billings Senior (AA) | 10 | State AA |
47.41 | Halle Haber | Billings West (AA) | 10 | Eastern AA Divisional |
47.46 | Rylee Herbstritt | Corvallis (A) | 11 | State A |
47.46 | Lily Tanko | Bigfork (B) | 12 | Western B Divisional |
47.49 | Audrey Sampsen | Plentywood (C) | 10 | State C |
47.53 | Lauryn Petersen | Beaverhead Co./Dillon (A) | 12 | Russ Plicher Top 10 |
47.57 | Kara Reed | Denton-Geyser-Stanford (C) | 11 | Northern C Divisional |
47.68 | Mady Willis | Scobey (C) | 9 | State C |
47.72 | Isabelle Berry | Loyola Sacred Heart (B) | 10 | State B |
47.86 | Brayli Reimer | Red Lodge (B) | 11 | State B |
48.04 | Emma Konen | Twin Bridges (C) | 10 | State C |
48.44 | Grace Gackle | Circle (C) | 10 | Norm Girard North/East Top 10 |
48.46 | Rileigh McGree | Butte Central (A) | 12 | Butte-Bozeman-Gallatin Tri |
48.52 | Isabelle Linder | Helena Capital (AA) | 10 | Great Falls Optimist Invite |
48.53 | Jasmyn Murphy | Three Forks (B) | 12 | Southern B Divisional |
48.80 | Alexis DeVries | Manhattan Christian (C) | 11 | 12C Districts |
48.87 | Rebecca Middleton | Huntley Project (B) | 11 | State B |
48.90 | Allie Dale | Twin Bridges (C) | 10 | State C |
48.91 | Shaylee Quenzer | Red Lodge (B) | 10 | State B |