Mark | Athlete | School | Year | Meet |
---|
4:15.04 | Sam Ells | Glacier (AA) | 12 | Archie Roe Invite |
4:18.95 | Keagen Crosby | Missoula Sentinel (AA) | 11 | State AA |
4:20.97 | Finneas Colescott | Missoula Hellgate (AA) | 11 | Western AA Divisional |
4:21.17 | Weston Brown | Bozeman (AA) | 11 | State AA |
4:22.48 | Ryan Harrington | Great Falls (AA) | 10 | State AA |
4:23.06 | Lane Cole | Hamilton (A) | 12 | Nelson-Thomas ABC Meet |
4:25.26 | Brinson Wyche | Corvallis (A) | 12 | State A |
4:25.94 | Tanner Klumph | Missoula Sentinel (AA) | 12 | Greg Rice City Meet |
4:26.79 | Carson Steckelberg | Gallatin (Bozeman) (AA) | 11 | Eastern AA Divisional |
4:26.92 | MacGwyer Palmer | Great Falls (AA) | 11 | Skor DeKam Invite |
4:27.30 | Brandon Emineth | Red Lodge (B) | 12 | Midland Roundtable Top 10 |
4:27.96 | Colin Shaules | Missoula Sentinel (AA) | 12 | Flathead-Hellgate-Sentinel Tri |
4:28.48 | Jaxon Straus | Billings West (AA) | 11 | Midland Roundtable Top 10 |
4:29.52 | Connor Neil | Bozeman (AA) | 12 | Eastern AA Divisional |
4:29.52 | Jack Jensen | Bigfork (B) | 10 | Archie Roe Invite |
4:30.40 | Jackson Triepke | Missoula Hellgate (AA) | 12 | Western AA Divisional |
4:30.70 | Jeremy Bockus | Browning (A) | 12 | State A |
4:30.80 | Daniel Wiltse | Missoula Hellgate (AA) | 11 | Western AA Divisional |
4:30.97 | Colter Purcell | Hamilton (A) | 12 | Western A Divisional |
4:31.05 | Samuel Nash | Belgrade (AA) | 12 | Eastern AA Divisional |
4:31.26 | Gabe Felton | Flathead (AA) | 12 | Western AA Divisional |
4:31.38 | Seth Petsch | Billings West (AA) | 12 | Billings City Meet |
4:31.44 | Mason Moler | Billings West (AA) | 10 | Billings City Meet |
4:31.72 | Colter Kirkland | Hamilton (A) | 12 | Western A Divisional |
4:32.13 | Andrew Rush | Saint Ignatius (B) | 11 | Western B Divisional |
4:32.30 | Nathan Neil | Bozeman (AA) | 10 | Billings West-Bozeman Dual |
4:32.77 | Ridley Key | Missoula Hellgate (AA) | 9 | Western AA Divisional |
4:33.06 | Caleb Tomac | Havre (A) | 10 | Eastern A Divisional |
4:33.67 | Gage Gunther | Custer Co./Miles City (A) | 10 | Eastern A Divisional |
4:33.85 | Tayjon Joe | Hardin (A) | 12 | Midland Roundtable Top 10 |
4:34.54 | Chase Green | Missoula Sentinel (AA) | 12 | Greg Rice City Meet |
4:34.87 | Henry Sund | Helena (AA) | 9 | Western AA Divisional |
4:34.96 | Oren Arthun | Manhattan Christian (C) | 10 | State C |
4:35.12 | Henry Ballinger | Helena Capital (AA) | 11 | Glacier-Capital Dual |
4:35.82 | Micah Abrams | Billings West (AA) | 12 | Billings City Meet |
4:36.29 | Nathaniel Gale | Florence-Carlton (B) | 12 | Ravalli County Invite |
4:36.53 | Gavin Hagberg | Corvallis (A) | 11 | Western A Divisional |
4:37.10 | Trevor Grant | Troy (B) | 11 | State B |
4:37.24 | Peyton Summers | Wolf Point (B) | 10 | State B |
4:37.94 | Mason Genovese | Whitefish (A) | 10 | Western A Divisional |
4:37.94 | Nate Ingelfinger | Whitefish (A) | 11 | Western A Divisional |
4:38.01 | William Hyatt | Thompson Falls (B) | 12 | State B |
4:38.47 | Evan Bennett | Hamilton (A) | 9 | Western A Divisional |
4:38.51 | Andrew Stump | Hardin (A) | 12 | Bill Kelly Eastern A Twilight Invite |
4:38.58 | Kesler Hughes | Flathead (AA) | 12 | Western AA Divisional |
4:38.63 | Deneb Linton | Whitefish (A) | 10 | Nelson-Thomas ABC Meet |
4:38.69 | Ethan Blount | Wolf Point (B) | 12 | State B |
4:38.87 | Ben Steadman | Beaverhead Co./Dillon (A) | 11 | Western A Divisional |
4:39.30 | Wyatt May | Bozeman (AA) | 12 | Midland Roundtable Top 10 |
4:40.91 | Colter Howell | Denton-Geyser-Stanford (C) | 11 | State C |
4:43.57 | Asa Jassen | Belt (C) | 12 | Cascade Top 8 |