Boys
100M 200M 400M 800M 1600M 3200M 110MH 300MH 4x100 4x400 LJ TJ HJ PV SP DISC JAVGirls
100M 200M 400M 800M 1600M 3200M 100MH 300MH 4x100 4x400 LJ TJ HJ PV SP DISC JAVClasses:
All AA A B CDeep List
Mark | Athlete | School | Year | Meet |
---|---|---|---|---|
25.06 | Maddie Brockel | Billings West (AA) | 12 | State AA |
25.63 | Ellie Scherffius | Billings West (AA) | 10 | State AA |
25.65 | Breanne Fuller | Billings Skyview (AA) | 12 | Casper Invitational (WY) |
25.80 | Maddie Albrecht | Billings West (AA) | 10 | State AA |
25.85 | Delaney Bahn | Bozeman (AA) | 11 | Midland Roundtable Top 10 |
25.99 | Shelby Schweyen | Missoula Sentinel (AA) | 11 | Western AA Divisional |
26.22 | Willa Albrecht | Billings West (AA) | 10 | State AA |
26.25 | Madison Boles | Flathead (AA) | 11 | Western AA Divisional |
26.29 | Audrey Bloomquist | Helena Capital (AA) | 11 | State AA |
26.38 | Mary Corbett | Bozeman (AA) | 11 | Eastern AA Divisional |
26.48 | Leigha Carter | Helena Capital (AA) | 9 | Western AA Divisional |
26.49 | Tavy Findon | Billings Senior (AA) | 11 | Casper Invitational (WY) |
26.51 | Aleeya Derlatka | Billings Skyview (AA) | 9 | Eastern AA Divisional |
26.52 | Katie Culver | Helena Capital (AA) | 12 | Western AA Divisional |
26.60 | Dalani Brayton | Belgrade (AA) | 9 | State A |
26.72 | Bella Pacheco | Belgrade (AA) | 9 | Eastern A Divisional |
26.72 | Ally Cleverly | Butte (AA) | 11 | John Tomich Invitational |
26.82 | Whitney Morrison | Missoula Big Sky (AA) | 10 | Western AA Divisional |
26.89 | Aubrie Rademacher | Glacier (AA) | 10 | Glacier Cinco |
26.93 | Kaitlin Mason | Great Falls CMR (AA) | 12 | Eastern AA Divisional |
26.95 | Lauren Heggen | Missoula Sentinel (AA) | 10 | Western AA Divisional |
26.96 | Gabbie Parini | Butte (AA) | 11 | Eastern AA Divisional |
27.01 | Sydney Sheridan | Helena Capital (AA) | 11 | Western AA Divisional |
27.02 | Kennedy Kanter | Flathead (AA) | 10 | Western AA Divisional |
27.06 | Lucy Corbett | Bozeman (AA) | 12 | Bozeman Trinagular |
27.07 | Allie Baldwin-Case | Missoula Sentinel (AA) | 12 | Western AA Divisional |
27.12 | Melissa Moreni | Helena Capital (AA) | 10 | Big Sky/Capital/Great Falls Triangular |
27.17 | Jessica Barnhart | Flathead (AA) | 10 | Skor Dekam Invitational |