Boys
100M 200M 400M 800M 1600M 3200M 110MH 300MH 4x100 4x400 LJ TJ HJ PV SP DISC JAVGirls
100M 200M 400M 800M 1600M 3200M 100MH 300MH 4x100 4x400 LJ TJ HJ PV SP DISC JAVClasses:
All AA A B CDeep List
Cutoff for B100M is: 11.25*** Athletes may be added outside the cutoff toward the end of the year to have 6+ in each class.
Mark | Athlete | School | Year | Meet |
---|---|---|---|---|
10.64 | Ryan Dierenfield | Billings Skyview (AA) | 11 | Billings Invite |
10.72 | Hudson Lembke | Missoula Sentinel (AA) | 12 | Russ Plicher Western Top 10 |
10.83 | Kash Goicoechea | Glacier (AA) | 12 | Russ Plicher Western Top 10 |
10.85 | Malaki Simpson | Columbia Falls (A) | 12 | Russ Plicher Western Top 10 |
10.90 | Ethan Triplett | Belt (C) | East Helena Track Invite | |
10.90 | Cameron McAllister | Laurel (A) | 12 | Billings Invite |
10.91 | Ben Bliven | Flathead (AA) | 11 | Flathead v Great Falls |
10.94 | Caleb Conver | Billings West (AA) | 11 | Billings Invite |
10.98 | Osker Patterson | Gallatin (Bozeman) (AA) | 12 | Gallatin/CMR Dual |
11.01 | Jackson Tarver | Billings Skyview (AA) | 12 | Swede Dahlberg Invitational |
11.04 | Ryan LaMere | Billings Senior (AA) | 12 | Billings Invite |
11.07 | Brody Thornsberry | Flathead (AA) | 12 | Kalispell Time Trials |
11.08 | Caiden Sekuterski | Cascade (C) | Choteau Twilight Reschedule | |
11.08 | Jacob Dolezal | Flathead (AA) | 12 | Russ Plicher Western Top 10 |
11.10 | Brayden Kimberling | Havre (A) | 12 | East Helena Invitational |
11.12 | Drew Almquist | Helena Capital (AA) | 9 | Russ Plicher Western Top 10 |
11.13 | Evan Barnes | Glacier (AA) | 12 | Sentinel-Glacier Dual |
11.14 | Miles Wells | Hardin (A) | 12 | Glendive Shriners Invitational |
11.15 | Tanner Schwend | Laurel (A) | 12 | Harlo/Park City Meet |
11.16 | Chase Cook | Red Lodge (B) | Gold Strike Invitational | |
11.16 | Owen Reynolds | Red Lodge (B) | Red Lodge Classic | |
11.16 | Rueso Batterman | Butte (AA) | 12 | Butte/Glacier |
11.17 | Luke Oxarart | Jefferson/Boulder (B) | Gallatin Valley Invitational | |
11.17 | Cooper Nelson | Helena Capital (AA) | 11 | CHS vs Butte Dual |
11.17 | Gavin Mow | Helena Capital (AA) | 11 | CHS vs Butte Dual |
11.18 | Jaiden Robinson | Red Lodge (B) | Beartooth Invite | |
11.19 | Ryder English | Great Falls (AA) | 12 | Bozeman v Great Falls w/ CMR |
11.20 | Brogan Gard | Stevensville (A) | 12 | Ravalli County Invitational |
11.20 | Michael Emge | Havre (A) | 12 | Havre Invite |
11.21 | Jacob Paugh | Missoula Big Sky (AA) | 12 | Big Sky Triangular 4/9 |
11.22 | Tytus Palma | Loyola Sacred Heart (B) | Sentinel Triangular 4/11 | |
11.23 | Nash Coley | Gallatin (Bozeman) (AA) | 12 | Bozeman Crosstown |
11.23 | Pacer Lybbert | Helena (AA) | 10 | Big Sky Triangular 4/9 |
11.25 | Terran Joseph | Lustre Christian (C) | Glendive Shriners Invitational | |
11.25 | Carter Dahlke | Gallatin (Bozeman) (AA) | 10 | Gallatin/CMR Dual |