Mark | Athlete | School | Year | Meet |
---|
19-11.25 | Delaney Bahn | Bozeman (AA) | 12 | Great Falls Optimist Invitational |
19-03.5 | Ashley McElmurry | Missoula Sentinel (AA) | 12 | Butte Invite |
18-11 | Lauren Heggen | Missoula Sentinel (AA) | 11 | Butte Invite |
18-03.5 | Lindsay McGree | Butte Central (A) | 12 | Butte Invite |
17-10.5 | Faith Brennan | Glacier (AA) | 11 | Glacier-Columbia Falls Dual |
17-08.5 | Gabbie Parini | Butte (AA) | 12 | Butte Invite |
17-06 | Brooke Berry | Billings Skyview (AA) | 9 | Bozeman-West-Skyview Triangular |
17-05.5 | Leah Gannon | Fort Benton (C) | 12 | State C |
17-05.25 | Ashton Lewis | Stevensville (A) | 10 | State A |
17-05 | Thais Boava | Lone Peak (C) | 11 | TFMC Invitational Track Meet |
17-05 | Whitney Morrison | Missoula Big Sky (AA) | 11 | Western Top 10 Meet |
17-03.5 | Mikaela Ducharme | Polson (A) | 12 | Nelson-Thomas ABC Meet |
17-03 | Tatum Hull | Chester-Joplin-Inverness (C) | 9 | Choteau Open |
17-02.25 | Gracey Willis | Laurel (A) | 10 | State A |
17-01.75 | Taylor Brisendine | Glacier (AA) | 10 | State AA |
17-01.5 | Audrey Bloomquist | Helena Capital (AA) | 12 | Helena Small Schools Meet |
17-00.25 | Keaton Lynn | Three Forks (B) | 9 | State B |
16-11.5 | Macee Murphy | Huntley Project (B) | 9 | Midland Roundtable Top 10 |
16-11.5 | Wrenzi Wrzesinski | Baker (B) | 12 | State B |
16-10.5 | Kolby Gibbs | Laurel (A) | 10 | Midland Roundtable Top 10 |
16-10.5 | Amara Graham | Missoula Sentinel (AA) | 11 | Butte Invite |
16-10.25 | Hailey Coey | Billings West (AA) | 9 | Midland Roundtable Top 10 |
16-10 | Kaitlin Cox | Charlo (C) | 12 | KLH Memorial Track Meet |
16-09.75 | Madeline Robison | Columbia Falls (A) | 9 | Nelson-Thomas ABC Meet |
16-09 | Erin Wilde | Whitefish (A) | 9 | Flathead vs. Whitefish |
16-09 | Kendall Lynn | Three Forks (B) | 11 | State B |
16-09 | Faith Shepard | Manhattan Christian (C) | 11 | State C |
16-09 | Kennedy Kanter | Flathead (AA) | 11 | State AA |
16-08.75 | Rileigh McGree | Butte Central (A) | 9 | Western Top 10 Meet |
16-08.5 | Ellie Hensel | Missoula Sentinel (AA) | 11 | Great Falls Optimist Invitational |
16-07.5 | Olivia Gilliam-Smith | Libby (A) | 10 | Nelson-Thomas ABC Meet |
16-07 | Cameron Leo | Billings Senior (AA) | 11 | Kelly Walsh Invitational (WY) |
16-07 | Taylor Noble | Laurel (A) | 11 | State A |
16-07 | Kaitlyn McColly | Hinsdale (C) | 10 | State C |
16-06.75 | Kaitlyn Gilbert | Great Falls (AA) | 11 | Great Falls Optimist Invitational |
16-06.5 | Lauryn Frideres | Billings West (AA) | 9 | Billings West Small Schools Meet |
16-06 | Kaitlyn Keithley | Sidney (A) | 12 | Wibaux Invitational |
16-06 | Seely Garrett | Helena (AA) | 11 | Great Falls Optimist Invitational |
16-05.75 | Erica Smith | Malta (B) | 10 | State B |
16-05.5 | Jenna Johnson | Flathead (AA) | 11 | Archie Roe |
16-05.5 | Braleigh Garrett | Butte (AA) | 10 | Butte Invite |
16-05 | Kamdyn Molenda | Cut Bank (B) | 12 | 1B Districts |
16-05 | Sydney Brander | Saint Ignatius (B) | 10 | Eureka Top 8 ABC |
16-04.75 | Ginny Kerr | Helena (AA) | 11 | Great Falls Optimist Invitational |
16-04.75 | Liv Wangerin | Plentywood (C) | 9 | Sidney Invitational |
16-04.25 | Kamryn Scully | Powell Co./Deer Lodge (B) | 12 | State B |
16-04 | Isabella Plasterer | Billings Senior (AA) | 11 | Butte Invite |
16-04 | Lainie Albright | Corvallis (A) | 12 | Nelson-Thomas ABC Meet |
16-03.5 | Mary Corbett | Bozeman (AA) | 12 | Bozeman-West-Skyview Triangular |
16-03 | Kaia Schreder | Billings West (AA) | 11 | GFH Vs Billings West/Helena High |
16-03 | Audrey McElmurry | Missoula Sentinel (AA) | 10 | Missoula City Meet |
16-03 | Taylor Steinagel | Helena Capital (AA) | 9 | Great Falls Optimist Invitational |
16-03 | Isabella Reed | Missoula Big Sky (AA) | 12 | Great Falls Optimist Invitational |
16-03 | McKenna Kennis | Butte (AA) | 11 | Great Falls Optimist Invitational |
16-03 | Kiarah Coulter | Powder River Co./Broadus (C) | 12 | Park City/Harlowton Invitational |
16-02.5 | Marias Oelkers | Bozeman (AA) | 11 | State AA |
16-02.5 | Afton Brander | Saint Ignatius (B) | 12 | State B |
16-02.25 | Katelyn Christensen | Hot Springs (C) | 9 | State C |
16-02 | Hailey Copping | Flathead (AA) | 10 | Flathead vs. Whitefish |
16-02 | Kyra Kroll | Bridger (C) | 10 | 6C Districts |
16-02 | Ceara Chavez | Corvallis (A) | 12 | Dillon Invite |
16-01.75 | Maggie Jorgensen | Lincoln (C) | 12 | State C |
16-01.75 | Grace Loftus | Havre (A) | 11 | Fairfield-Belt Invite #2 |
16-01.5 | Maizie Whicker | Custer Co./Miles City (A) | 11 | Sidney Invitational |
16-01 | Samantha Clevenger | Loyola Sacred Heart (B) | 11 | State B |
16-00.5 | Elizabeth Heuiser | Helena (AA) | 10 | Skor DeKam |
15-11.5 | Kallie Zinne | Joliet (B) | 12 | 4B Districts |
15-11.5 | Emily Feller | Helena (AA) | 11 | Great Falls Optimist Invitational |
15-11.5 | Emma Gruber | Libby (A) | 12 | Lincoln County Meet |
15-11.25 | Brenna Rouane | Columbus (B) | 11 | 4B Districts |
15-11 | Isabella Oliver | Bozeman (AA) | 10 | State AA |
15-10.75 | Nicole Axtman | Fort Benton (C) | 11 | State C |
15-10.75 | Paige Sawyer | Missoula Sentinel (AA) | 9 | Glacier v. Sentinel |
15-10.5 | Perry Paffhausen | Missoula Hellgate (AA) | 9 | Missoula City Meet |
15-10.5 | Alexis Cooney | Loyola Sacred Heart (B) | 11 | Western B Divisional |
15-10 | Ryann Eddins | Bozeman (AA) | 9 | 4 B's Invitational |