Mark | Athlete | School | Year | Meet |
---|
57.29 | Odessa Zentz | Helena (AA) | 9 | Helena/Capital Crosstown |
57.47 | Mikenna Ells | Whitefish (A) | 10 | State A |
58.15 | Zoe Delaney | Winnett-Grass Range (C) | 11 | State C |
59.26 | Lily Mercer | Seeley-Swan (C) | 12 | Western C Divisional |
59.26 | Lindsey Paulson | Belt (C) | 9 | State C |
59.34 | Emily Kolstad | Glasgow (B) | 12 | State B |
59.35 | Addi Ekstrom | Bozeman (AA) | 10 | State AA |
59.37 | Sydney Sheridan | Helena Capital (AA) | 12 | State AA |
59.48 | Brooke Stayner | Missoula Sentinel (AA) | 9 | State AA |
59.49 | Lauren Schulz | Whitefish (A) | 12 | State A |
59.56 | Mary Corbett | Bozeman (AA) | 12 | Eastern AA Divisionals |
59.63 | Wrenzi Wrzesinski | Baker (B) | 12 | John Polich Invitational |
59.64 | Faith Rebich | Frenchtown (A) | 11 | Nelson-Thomas ABC Meet |
59.67 | Maliea Owens | Billings Skyview (AA) | 9 | Midland Roundtable Top 10 |
59.89 | Josie Windauer | Columbia Falls (A) | 11 | Western Top 10 Meet |
59.91 | Kamdyn Molenda | Cut Bank (B) | 12 | State B |
59.94 | Madalen Shipman | Beaverhead Co./Dillon (A) | 10 | State A |
59.96 | Madi Provo | Missoula Hellgate (AA) | 12 | Western Top 10 Meet |
1:00.13 | Ashton Lewis | Stevensville (A) | 10 | Nelson-Thomas ABC Meet |
1:00.15 | Tiahna Vladic | Billings Senior (AA) | 12 | Eastern AA Divisionals |
1:00.32 | Anna Trudnowski | Butte (AA) | 10 | Butte Invite |
1:00.36 | Ally Cleverly | Butte (AA) | 12 | Butte Invite |
1:00.37 | Jewel Olson | Wolf Point (B) | 10 | State B |
1:00.37 | Heather Baker | Custer Co./Miles City (A) | 12 | Jockstop Invitational |
1:00.38 | Leah Gannon | Fort Benton (C) | 12 | State C |
1:00.43 | Cerise Lee | Flathead (AA) | 9 | Western AA Divisional |
1:00.44 | Loy Waid | Havre (A) | 10 | State A |
1:00.49 | McKinlee Mihelish | Helena Capital (AA) | 11 | State AA |
1:00.52 | Mackenzie Dean | Great Falls CMR (AA) | 11 | CMR Quadrangular |
1:00.62 | Kellan Wahl | Billings Central (A) | 10 | State A |
1:00.63 | Amelia Hartshorn | Bozeman (AA) | 10 | State AA |
1:00.70 | Laura Zimmer | Billings Senior (AA) | 11 | State AA |
1:00.87 | Kourtney Hanson | Chinook (C) | 12 | State C |
1:00.88 | Katie Whitehurst | Whitehall (B) | 10 | State B |
1:00.89 | Chloe Davies | Billings West (AA) | 9 | Billings City Meet |
1:00.97 | Sariah Maughan | Seeley-Swan (C) | 9 | State C |
1:00.98 | Tavy Findon | Billings Senior (AA) | 12 | Gary Benson Invitational (WY) |
1:01.08 | Jillian Hust | Billings West (AA) | 11 | Bozeman-West-Skyview Triangular |
1:01.10 | Mikayla Shinn | Flathead (AA) | 12 | Archie Roe |
1:01.16 | Emily Ratz | Missoula Hellgate (AA) | 10 | Western AA Divisional |
1:01.18 | Kamryn Scully | Powell Co./Deer Lodge (B) | 12 | Western B Divisional |
1:01.27 | Elizabeth Field | Westby-Grenora (C) | 9 | State C |
1:01.33 | Sabryn Knight | Missoula Big Sky (AA) | 10 | Western AA Divisional |
1:01.43 | Jordan Nelson | Bigfork (B) | 12 | Bigfork Invitational |
1:01.50 | Whitney Morrison | Missoula Big Sky (AA) | 11 | Western Top 10 Meet |
1:01.68 | Whitney Hanson | Colstrip (B) | 12 | Glendive Elks |
1:01.73 | Hannah Obert | Columbus (B) | 9 | Midland Roundtable Top 10 |
1:01.87 | Willa Albrecht | Billings West (AA) | 11 | Billings West Small Schools Meet #2 |
1:01.87 | Tori Noland-Gillespie | Flathead (AA) | 10 | Western AA Divisional |
1:01.94 | Gracie Bradley | Colstrip (B) | 9 | 3B Districts |
1:01.97 | Sophia Bohl | Billings Central (A) | 10 | Jockstop Invitational |
1:01.98 | Matayah Yellowmule | Hardin (A) | 9 | Eastern A Divisional |
1:02.00 | Abigail Dudley | Colstrip (B) | 12 | State B |