Mark | Athlete | School | Year | Meet |
---|
12.27 | Delaney Bahn | Bozeman (AA) | 12 | Skor DeKam |
12.42 | Maddie Albrecht | Billings West (AA) | 11 | State AA |
12.45 | Tylia DeJohn | Beaverhead Co./Dillon (A) | 11 | State A |
12.46 | Audrey Bloomquist | Helena Capital (AA) | 12 | Western AA Divisional |
12.51 | Willa Albrecht | Billings West (AA) | 11 | Eastern AA Divisionals |
12.52 | Emilie Maes | Helena (AA) | 12 | Skor DeKam |
12.56 | Kellan Wahl | Billings Central (A) | 10 | State A |
12.59 | Kaitlyn Keithley | Sidney (A) | 12 | State A |
12.60 | Lauren Schulz | Whitefish (A) | 12 | Western A Divisionals |
12.68 | Kinsley Barney | Ronan (A) | 11 | State A |
12.68 | Wrenzi Wrzesinski | Baker (B) | 12 | Sidney Invitational |
12.70 | Carlee Fryberger | Charlo (C) | 10 | State C |
12.73 | Emily Ratz | Missoula Hellgate (AA) | 10 | State AA |
12.75 | Kamdyn Molenda | Cut Bank (B) | 12 | State B |
12.76 | Jessica Barnhart | Flathead (AA) | 11 | Western AA Divisional |
12.79 | Leigha Carter | Helena Capital (AA) | 11 | Helena/Capital Crosstown |
12.82 | Ashton Lewis | Stevensville (A) | 10 | State A |
12.83 | Jessalyn Chvilicek | Havre (A) | 11 | State A |
12.85 | Maya Carvey | Lincoln Co./Eureka (B) | 9 | State B |
12.86 | Zoe Delaney | Winnett-Grass Range (C) | 11 | State C |
12.88 | Haven Sager | Shields Valley (C) | 9 | State C |
12.89 | Odessa Zentz | Helena (AA) | 9 | Helena/Capital Crosstown |
12.90 | Maliea Owens | Billings Skyview (AA) | 9 | Billings City Meet |
12.92 | Jaeden Wolff | Billings West (AA) | 9 | Eastern AA Divisionals |
12.94 | Maddisen Marema | Shepherd (B) | 12 | State B |
12.96 | Makaylie Schmidt | Hamilton (A) | 10 | State A |
12.97 | Lindsay McGree | Butte Central (A) | 12 | John Tomich Invitational |
12.98 | Mikayla Shinn | Flathead (AA) | 12 | State AA |
12.98 | Shelby Schweigert | Fairfield (B) | 11 | State B |
12.98 | Grace Denman | Missoula Big Sky (AA) | 10 | Capital/Great Falls/Big Sky Tri |
12.99 | Parker Sanford | Great Falls (AA) | 12 | Bozeman Quadrangular |
13.00 | RaiLeigh Strommen | Columbus (B) | 11 | Al Walker Memorial |
13.00 | Megan Molyneaux | Chinook (C) | 12 | Havre Lions Invitational |
13.02 | Mollee Conlan | Butte (AA) | 9 | Eastern AA Divisionals |
13.02 | Faith Shepard | Manhattan Christian (C) | 11 | State C |
13.03 | Jordan Nelson | Bigfork (B) | 12 | Bigfork Invitational |
13.04 | Hadlea Fred | Missoula Big Sky (AA) | 9 | Western AA Divisional |
13.04 | Emilie Collins | West Yellowstone (C) | 9 | State C |
13.07 | Sabryn Knight | Missoula Big Sky (AA) | 10 | Western AA Divisional |
13.07 | Sami Connerton | Hobson (C) | 12 | Northern C Divisional |
13.08 | Tatum Hull | Chester-Joplin-Inverness (C) | 9 | State C |
13.08 | Dalani Brayton | Belgrade (AA) | 10 | Bozeman Quadrangular |
13.10 | Delani Walker | Loyola Sacred Heart (B) | 9 | Western B Divisional |
13.11 | Camryn Brady | Great Falls Central (C) | 10 | 8C Districts |
13.11 | Bella Pacheco | Belgrade (AA) | 10 | Belgrade Senior Night |
13.11 | Kennedy Kanter | Flathead (AA) | 11 | Flathead-Whitefish Dual #2 |
13.11 | Faith Brennan | Glacier (AA) | 11 | Glacier v. Columbia Falls |
13.12 | Lily Mercer | Seeley-Swan (C) | 12 | State C |
13.13 | Gracie Bradley | Colstrip (B) | 9 | State B |
13.13 | Emmy Martin | Harlowton (C) | 10 | State C |
13.15 | Gabbie Parini | Butte (AA) | 12 | Eastern AA Divisionals |
13.17 | Macee Murphy | Huntley Project (B) | 9 | Midland Roundtable Top 10 |