Mark | Athlete | School | Year | Meet |
---|
45-06.75 | Brody Grebe | Melstone (C) | 12 | State C |
45-04.5 | Zane Johnson | Beaverhead Co./Dillon (A) | 12 | Western A Divisionals |
45-02 | Elias Dewaters | Missoula Sentinel (AA) | 12 | State AA |
45-00 | Levi Brubaker | Noxon (C) | 12 | Western Top 10 Meet |
44-09.5 | Ry Olson | Joliet (B) | 12 | 4B Districts |
44-00.5 | Steven Ray | Custer Co./Miles City (A) | 12 | Sidney Invitational |
44-00.5 | Seth Moon | Flathead (AA) | 12 | State AA |
43-10.75 | Payden Lynn | Three Forks (B) | 12 | State B |
43-06 | Zach Russell | Red Lodge (B) | 11 | Midland Roundtable Top 10 |
43-02.25 | Cody Gairrett | Billings Senior (AA) | 12 | State AA |
42-10.5 | Cameron McCarthy | Great Falls CMR (AA) | 12 | State AA |
42-10.25 | Drew Deck | Glacier (AA) | 11 | Whitefish ARM Invitational |
42-10 | Hunter Bear Cloud | Hardin (A) | 10 | State A |
42-09.5 | Wyatt Brusven | Shelby (B) | 12 | Whitefish ARM Invitational |
42-08.75 | Sam Menicke | Whitefish (A) | 11 | State A |
42-08.5 | Caleb Bellach | Manhattan Christian (C) | 12 | State C |
42-08 | Logan Lewis | Corvallis (A) | 12 | State A |
42-06 | Vern Homner | Harrison (C) | 11 | State C |
42-05 | Kolson Southon | Great Falls (AA) | 11 | State AA |
42-05 | Connor Chalmers | Missoula Sentinel (AA) | 9 | Swede Dahlberg Invitational |
42-04.25 | Keegan Barnes | Great Falls CMR (AA) | 11 | State AA |
42-03.5 | Morgan Harmon | Billings Senior (AA) | 11 | Swede Dahlberg Invitational |
42-02.5 | Logan Roth | Stevensville (A) | 12 | Western Top 10 Meet |
42-01.5 | Avery Stiles | Jefferson/Boulder (B) | 11 | 5B Districts |
42-01 | Ron Cooper | Great Falls (AA) | 11 | Skor DeKam |
42-00.25 | Casey Cayer | Richey-Lambert (C) | 12 | Fairview HS Invitational |
42-00 | Jeffrey Jacobs | Frenchtown (A) | 10 | Western Top 10 Meet |
41-11.75 | Cole Crosby | Glacier (AA) | 12 | Archie Roe |
41-11.5 | Caleb Bailey | Joliet (B) | 11 | State B |
41-11 | Cooper Waters | Loyola Sacred Heart (B) | 12 | Western Top 10 Meet |
41-10.75 | Nicholas Horton | Bozeman (AA) | 11 | State AA |
41-10.5 | Cody Asbeck | Fairview (C) | 11 | State C |
41-10 | Tanner Smith | Malta (B) | 11 | North/East Top 10 |
41-09 | Cormac Benn | Malta (B) | 10 | 2B Districts |
41-08.5 | Logan Peila | Custer Co./Miles City (A) | 11 | Sidney Invitational |
41-08 | Joe Byorth | Billings Central (A) | 12 | Billings Invitational |
41-06.25 | Chase Keating | Reed Point-Rapelje (C) | 10 | Tri-Valley |
41-06.25 | Keith Johnson | Libby (A) | 11 | State A |
41-06 | Luke Cima | Harrison (C) | 10 | State C |
41-06 | Bryce Olson | Three Forks (B) | 12 | Helena Small Schools Meet |
41-05 | Garett Diekhans | Fort Benton (C) | 11 | State C |
41-05 | Sean Hegstad | Glacier (AA) | 12 | Whitefish ARM Invitational |
41-04.5 | Ryan Tirrell | Loyola Sacred Heart (B) | 12 | Western B Divisional |
41-04.5 | Keeley Bake | Fairfield (B) | 11 | Fairfield-Belt Invite #1 |
41-04 | Kade Cutler | Granite/Philipsburg (C) | 10 | State C |
41-03.75 | Jack Cline | Custer Co./Miles City (A) | 11 | State A |
41-03.5 | Evan Dahinden | Chester-Joplin-Inverness (C) | 12 | Northern C Divisional |
41-03 | Ryan Fenley | Harlowton (C) | 10 | State C |
41-02.5 | Peter Demars | Billings West (AA) | 12 | Western Top 10 Meet |
41-02.25 | Adam Bartlett | Glacier (AA) | 12 | Archie Roe |
41-02 | Garrett McMillen | Park City (C) | 11 | State C |
41-01.75 | Grant Cotton | Centerville (C) | 11 | 8C Districts |
41-01.5 | Clint Darlington | Big Sandy (C) | 11 | Cut Bank Pre-Easter |
41-01 | Cadence James-Rathbun | Missoula Hellgate (AA) | 11 | Missoula City Meet |
41-00 | Hayden Diekhans | Fort Benton (C) | 10 | Northern C Divisional |
41-00 | Tyler Gordon | Belgrade (AA) | 10 | Bozeman Quadrangular |
41-00 | Kordel Ellis | Huntley Project (B) | 11 | Billings Senior Tuesday Meet #2 |