Mark | Athlete | School | Year | Meet |
---|
14-10 | Jon Tripp | Billings West (AA) | 12 | Eastern AA Divisionals |
14-06 | Jameson Slevin | Bozeman (AA) | 12 | State AA |
14-06 | Josh Dudley | Whitefish (A) | 11 | Nelson-Thomas ABC Meet |
14-06 | Christian Dean | Sidney (A) | 12 | Sidney Invitational |
14-03 | Tucker Samano | Billings Senior (AA) | 11 | Butte Invite |
14-00 | Zane Johnson | Beaverhead Co./Dillon (A) | 12 | Western Top 10 Meet |
14-00 | Logan Fischer | Missoula Sentinel (AA) | 11 | Western AA Divisional |
14-00 | Carson Weeden | Fergus/Lewistown (A) | 11 | Jockstop Invitational |
14-00 | Dawson Ziegler | Helena Capital (AA) | 12 | Western AA Divisional |
14-00 | Wyatt Heringer | Sidney (A) | 12 | Billings Invitational |
13-09 | Chris Kistler | Huntley Project (B) | 11 | Midland Roundtable Top 10 |
13-07 | Josh Herron | Fairview (C) | 11 | 2C Districts |
13-06 | Josh Smalley | Missoula Big Sky (AA) | 10 | Missoula City Meet |
13-06 | Logan Phipps | Dawson Co./Glendive (A) | 12 | Eastern A Divisional |
13-06 | Jack Eisenbarth | Whitefish (A) | 12 | Western Top 10 Meet |
13-06 | Zackary Eckles | Bozeman (AA) | 12 | Eastern AA Divisionals |
13-06 | Bryce Olson | Three Forks (B) | 12 | 5B Districts |
13-06 | Kyzer Bair | Beaverhead Co./Dillon (A) | 11 | State A |
13-06 | Levi Gibson | Fairfield (B) | 12 | Fairfield-Belt Invite #2 |
13-06 | Blake Wacaser | Billings Skyview (AA) | 12 | Billings Skyview Quad |
13-06 | Koby Dolan | Billings Senior (AA) | 11 | Eastern AA Divisionals |
13-06 | Logan Heser | Wolf Point (B) | 12 | State B |
13-01.5 | Tyler Wood | Billings Skyview (AA) | 11 | Billings City Meet |
13-01 | Brennen Blume | Anaconda (B) | 10 | Western B Divisional |
13-00 | Bentley Boone | Flathead (AA) | 12 | Archie Roe |
13-00 | Gator Mostek | Glacier (AA) | 11 | Archie Roe |
13-00 | Garrett Bywater | Helena (AA) | 12 | Helena/Capital Crosstown |
13-00 | Colby Soderquist | Polson (A) | 12 | Sapphire Twilight Invitational |
13-00 | Dante Venema | Corvallis (A) | 12 | Western Top 10 Meet |
13-00 | D'Angelo Haney | Great Falls (AA) | 10 | Eastern AA Divisionals |
13-00 | Jaden MacNeil | Flathead (AA) | 12 | Flathead-Hellgate-Sentinel |
12-09 | Connor Schnabel | Fort Benton (C) | 12 | 9C Districts |
12-09 | Joey Zylks | Power (C) | 12 | Northern C Divisional |
12-06 | Wyatt Brusven | Shelby (B) | 12 | Northern B Divisional |
12-06 | Ty Murphy | Saco (C) | 11 | Scottie Qualifier Meet |
12-06 | Jace Thompson | Fort Benton (C) | 10 | State C |
12-06 | Colter Casazza | Lincoln Co./Eureka (B) | 10 | Western B Divisional |
12-06 | Kordel Ellis | Huntley Project (B) | 11 | State B |
12-00 | Landers Smith | Charlo (C) | 12 | Thompson Falls Invitational |
12-00 | Moxon Lee | Sheridan (C) | 12 | Western C Divisional |
12-00 | Caden Rettig | North Star (C) | 11 | Havre Lions Invitational |