Mark | Athlete | School | Year | Meet |
---|
169-04 | Carter Slade | Billings West (AA) | 12 | State AA |
168-03 | Carter Hughes | Sidney (A) | 12 | John Polich Invitational |
162-02 | Reed Cooley | Dawson Co./Glendive (A) | 12 | Eastern A Divisional |
159-05 | Ezra Bolles | Augusta (C) | 12 | 10-C Preview Meet |
158-05 | Brandon Spencer | Missoula Sentinel (AA) | 11 | Swede Dahlberg Invitational |
154-08 | Ely Kraft | Laurel (A) | 12 | Laurel/Park City Invite |
154-06 | Jacob Campbell | Hamilton (A) | 12 | Sapphire Twilight Invitational |
153-05.5 | Favian Hudson | Gardiner (C) | 10 | Western C Divisional |
152-11 | Zackary Eckles | Bozeman (AA) | 12 | State AA |
151-02 | Journey Grimsrud | Huntley Project (B) | 11 | State B |
149-11 | Brock Field | Missoula Sentinel (AA) | 12 | State AA |
148-00.5 | Bryce Danielson | Loyola Sacred Heart (B) | 11 | Bigfork Invitational |
147-03 | Isaiah Bouchard | Huntley Project (B) | 11 | State B |
147-00 | Morgan Harmon | Billings Senior (AA) | 11 | Billings Senior Tuesday Meet #2 |
146-10 | Braxton Beeler | Great Falls CMR (AA) | 11 | State AA |
146-08 | Beau Petersen | Colstrip (B) | 12 | 3B Districts |
146-06 | Chevy Boos | Glasgow (B) | 12 | Fairfield-Belt Invite #2 |
146-00 | Jaden Bienvenue | Billings West (AA) | 11 | Kelly Walsh Invitational (WY) |
145-08 | Parker Greene | Columbia Falls (A) | 12 | Western Top 10 Meet |
144-01 | Coen Guisti | Jefferson/Boulder (B) | 11 | KLH Memorial Track Meet |
143-10 | Tyson Krahe | Great Falls (AA) | 11 | Great Falls City Meet |
143-07.5 | Walker McDonald | Seeley-Swan (C) | 9 | Western C Divisional |
143-06 | Paul Hardy | Fairview (C) | 10 | State C |
143-03.5 | Aaron Richards | Butte Central (A) | 11 | John Tomich Invitational |
143-02 | Hunter Clark | Great Falls CMR (AA) | 12 | State AA |
141-04 | Jared Hofer | Savage (C) | 12 | State C |
140-06 | Tyler Baker | Great Falls CMR (AA) | 11 | CMR/Butte/Helena Triangular |
140-00 | Tameron Medicine Bull | Saint Labre (B) | 12 | State B |
140-00 | Garrett Brown | Corvallis (A) | 12 | Nelson-Thomas ABC Meet |
138-11 | Andres Lopez | Malta (B) | 12 | Malta Athletic Club Invitational |
137-09 | Preston Ehrlich | Roberts (C) | 11 | State C |
136-06 | Rylan Weltz | Noxon (C) | 11 | Western C Divisional |