Mark | Athlete | School | Year | Meet |
---|
1:56.94 | Tyler Schmautz | Frenchtown (A) | 11 | Western A Divisionals |
1:57.22 | Levi Taylor | Laurel (A) | 12 | State A |
1:57.91 | Tanner Trafton | Fergus/Lewistown (A) | 12 | State A |
1:57.91 | Wyatt Barney | Manhattan (B) | 10 | State B |
1:58.30 | James Normandeau | Ronan (A) | 11 | Western A Divisionals |
1:58.76 | Kyle Calles | Flathead (AA) | 12 | State AA |
1:58.77 | Taggert Devaney | Laurel (A) | 11 | State A |
1:59.26 | Justin Burd | Browning (A) | 11 | State A |
1:59.41 | Griffin May | Bozeman (AA) | 11 | Montana State AA/B Track Meet |
1:59.62 | Bryce Love | Manhattan (B) | 12 | State B |
1:59.65 | Finn Bentler | Billings Senior (AA) | 11 | Billings City Meet |
1:59.72 | Jacob Vetter | Butte (AA) | 12 | State AA |
1:59.88 | Quin Stewart | Polson (A) | 12 | Western A Divisionals |
1:59.88 | Nick Page | Wolf Point (B) | 11 | State B |
1:59.89 | Zak Meeker | Manhattan (B) | 12 | State B |
2:00.15 | Noah McNelis | Missoula Sentinel (AA) | 12 | State AA |
2:00.50 | Kaiden Romney | Frenchtown (A) | 11 | Western A Divisionals |
2:00.63 | Van Gottwals | Billings West (AA) | 12 | Midland Roundtable Top 10 |
2:00.94 | Damon Bird | Fort Benton (C) | 12 | State C |
2:01.29 | Jack Springer | Billings Skyview (AA) | 12 | Midland Roundtable Top 10 |
2:01.35 | Marik Chrisman | Powell Co./Deer Lodge (B) | 12 | State B |
2:01.47 | Caleb Maughan | Seeley-Swan (C) | 11 | State C |
2:01.53 | Trajan Hill | Hardin (A) | 12 | Eastern A Divisional |
2:01.58 | Ben Perrin | Flathead (AA) | 12 | Flathead-Hellgate-Sentinel |
2:01.64 | Jesse Shaske | Clark Fork/Alberton-Superior (C) | 12 | State C |
2:01.77 | Jonathan Wheeler | Bozeman (AA) | 11 | Bozeman-Butte Dual |
2:02.13 | Gordon Gentry | Great Falls CMR (AA) | 12 | Great Falls City Meet |
2:02.46 | Aidan Jarvis | Columbia Falls (A) | 10 | Western A Divisionals |
2:02.49 | Cole Henry | Corvallis (A) | 11 | State A |
2:02.62 | Clancy Thomas | Gardiner (C) | 12 | State C |
2:02.82 | Nick Battrick | Park/Livingston (A) | 11 | Eastern A Divisional |
2:02.86 | John Cheroske | Libby (A) | | State A |
2:02.86 | Parker Noland | Flathead (AA) | 12 | State AA |
2:02.91 | Dane McCalla | Billings Central (A) | 11 | State A |
2:03.00 | Ben Morrison | Manhattan Christian (C) | 11 | State C |
2:03.19 | Ethan Wynia | Billings Senior (AA) | 10 | Billings Invitational |
2:03.22 | Ben Schwaller | Glacier (AA) | 12 | Archie Roe |
2:03.33 | Clay Paddock | Fairfield (B) | 11 | State B |
2:03.36 | Luke Sullivan | Helena Capital (AA) | 9 | State AA |
2:03.36 | Casey Schneider | Whitefish (A) | 11 | Archie Roe |
2:03.41 | Chase Drange | Custer Co./Miles City (A) | 11 | John Polich Invitational |
2:03.48 | Ryker Melton | Fergus/Lewistown (A) | | State A |
2:03.49 | Logan Wisenbaugh | Fergus/Lewistown (A) | | State A |
2:03.58 | Nicholas Patch | Bozeman (AA) | | State AA |
2:03.62 | Kegan Morris | Missoula Sentinel (AA) | | State AA |
2:03.66 | Lucca Wellenstein | Missoula Hellgate (AA) | 12 | Archie Roe |
2:03.68 | Seth Petsch | Billings West (AA) | 9 | Billings City Meet |
2:03.84 | Keaton Fischer | Flathead (AA) | 11 | Archie Roe |
2:04.21 | Trajan Hannum | Chinook (C) | 12 | 9C Districts |
2:04.25 | Matt Kenney | Manhattan Christian (C) | 10 | Western C Divisional |
2:04.34 | Patrick Richardson | Shepherd (B) | 12 | Southern B Divisional |
2:04.39 | Wyatt Miller | Wolf Point (B) | 12 | 2B Districts |
2:04.99 | Aidan McDaniel | Belt (C) | 10 | Northern C Divisional |
2:05.04 | Grant Van Dyken | Manhattan Christian (C) | 12 | Western C Divisional |
2:05.06 | Jackson Nye | Harrison (C) | 10 | Western C Divisional |