Mark | Athlete | School | Year | Meet |
---|
43-01.25 | Anna Zimmer | Fergus/Lewistown (A) | 11 | State A |
42-06.5 | Emilie Hinrichs | Frenchtown (A) | 12 | State A |
42-00.5 | Ariel Clark | Powell Co./Deer Lodge (B) | 12 | State B |
40-10 | Jessica Thompson | Plains (C) | 12 | Dave Tripp Memorial |
40-06 | Madi Arneson | Missoula Sentinel (AA) | 12 | Butte/Skyview/Sentinel Triangular |
40-03 | Aaliyah Woods | Missoula Sentinel (AA) | 12 | Hellgate-Sentinel-Big Sky-Butte Quad |
39-11.5 | Amy Fjell-Hagan | Powell Co./Deer Lodge (B) | 10 | Western B Divisional |
39-05 | Hailee Regan | Butte (AA) | 12 | State AA |
39-02.25 | Taylor Laumeyer | Nashua (C) | 12 | Glasgow Invitational |
39-02 | Emily Malone | Missoula Sentinel (AA) | 12 | Hellgate-Sentinel-Big Sky-Butte Quad |
38-11.5 | Brooke Kearns | Missoula Big Sky (AA) | 12 | Swede Dahlberg Invitational |
38-09 | Aiyana Ereaux | Hardin (A) | 12 | Eastern A Divisional |
38-08.5 | Kylie Zimmer | Fergus/Lewistown (A) | 9 | Eastern A Divisional |
38-08.25 | Shannon Reny | Libby (A) | 12 | Lincoln County Meet |
38-05 | Breanna Johns-Oster | Great Falls CMR (AA) | 11 | State AA |
38-01 | Tallia Sova | Columbia Falls (A) | 12 | Kalispell Mini-Invite |
37-10.5 | Denali Smith | Corvallis (A) | 11 | State A |
37-10 | Mya Mcneely | Glacier (AA) | 10 | State AA |
37-08.5 | Peyton Lammerding | Arlee (C) | 10 | State C |
37-03 | Calla Haldorson | Corvallis (A) | 11 | Bob Reed/RCIA Meet |
37-01.5 | Molly Craig | Hamilton (A) | 9 | CFHS Iceberg Invitational |
36-11.25 | Kaylee Beer | Great Falls CMR (AA) | 12 | Great Falls City Meet |
36-09.5 | Emily Poole | Huntley Project (B) | 10 | Midland Roundtable Top 10 |
36-07.75 | Gabriella Hagen | Great Falls CMR (AA) | 12 | State AA |
36-05.75 | Brynn Salsbury | Savage (C) | 12 | Eastern C Divisional |
36-05 | Josey Earles | Butte (AA) | 12 | Butte/Skyview/Sentinel Triangular |
36-03.5 | Prusek Lea | Harlowton (C) | 12 | State C |
36-00 | Savannah Toms | Dawson Co./Glendive (A) | 10 | Sidney Invitational |
35-11.75 | Emma Dole | Helena (AA) | 12 | State AA |
35-11.5 | Angellica Street | Columbia Falls (A) | 10 | Western A Divisional |
35-09.75 | Shyanne Clark | Geraldine (C) | 12 | 8C Districts |
35-09.25 | Carsyn Campbell | Billings West (AA) | 10 | BWH/BSR/Bozeman Triangular |
35-09 | Riley Noser | Glasgow (B) | 9 | Glasgow Invitational |
35-08.5 | Taylor Huot | Helena (AA) | 11 | Helena Crosstown |
35-07 | Mickayla Johnson | Hinsdale (C) | 12 | Jean Dreikosen Memorial |
35-07 | Kayla Martin | Flathead (AA) | 11 | Swede Dahlberg Invitational |
35-06.5 | Kiana Miller | Savage (C) | 11 | 2C Districts |
35-06.5 | Cassidy Randel | Fergus/Lewistown (A) | 11 | Jockstop Twilight Invitational |
35-06 | Kelsee Cummings | Whitewater (C) | 9 | Eastern C Divisional |
35-04.25 | McKenzie Plummer | Helena (AA) | 11 | Helena Crosstown |
35-03.25 | Brooke Wiltbank | Corvallis (A) | 12 | State A |
35-03 | Tanlee Pipinich | Helena Capital (AA) | 12 | Helena Small Schools |
35-02.25 | Allison Halverson | Missoula Hellgate (AA) | 11 | Archie Roe Invite |