Mark | Athlete | School | Year | Meet |
---|
147-07 | Angellica Street | Columbia Falls (A) | 10 | State A |
142-05 | Sarah Angwin | Bozeman (AA) | 12 | BWH/BSR/Bozeman Triangular |
142-02 | Emily Poole | Huntley Project (B) | 10 | 4B Districts |
141-09 | Emily Malone | Missoula Sentinel (AA) | 12 | State AA |
138-07 | Kylie Frohlich | Missoula Sentinel (AA) | 12 | State AA |
134-00 | Karlee Frost | Lincoln Co./Eureka (B) | 10 | Glacier Cinco |
133-09 | Toni Schieffer | Wibaux (C) | 12 | State C |
133-06 | Brittany Frank | Park City (C) | 12 | Midland Roundtable Top 10 |
130-04 | Whitney Morrison | Missoula Big Sky (AA) | 10 | State AA |
129-06 | Cariann Kunkel | Hamilton (A) | 12 | Bob Reed/RCIA Meet |
129-04 | Madison Reddick | Baker (B) | 12 | North/East Top 10 |
127-08.5 | Kylee Gilcher | Great Falls CMR (AA) | 11 | Billings Skyview Triangular |
125-06 | Jessica Thompson | Plains (C) | 12 | Jim Johnson Track Meet |
125-02 | Dani Urick | Belt (C) | 12 | State C |
125-00 | Katie Dixon | Glacier (AA) | 11 | State AA |
123-11 | Hailey Kelly | Clark Fork/Alberton-Superior (C) | 12 | Dave Tripp Memorial |
123-11 | Jessica LeFevre | Laurel (A) | 11 | Jockstop Twilight Invitational |
121-02 | Taylor Laumeyer | Nashua (C) | 12 | Porcupine Invitational |
120-06 | Hannah Wheeler | Bozeman (AA) | 12 | Midland Roundtable Top 10 |
119-08 | Lindsay Laws | Plains (C) | 12 | Thompson Falls Invitational |
119-05 | Kaitlyn Valentine | Billings Senior (AA) | 10 | Billings Invitational |
119-01 | Lexi Wrigg | Helena Capital (AA) | 12 | Big Sky/Capital/Great Falls Triangular |
119-00 | Hailee Regan | Butte (AA) | 12 | State AA |
118-09 | Piper Pfister | Missoula Hellgate (AA) | 10 | Western AA Divisional |
118-03 | Halle Burdick | Baker (B) | 10 | 3B Districts |
117-09 | Tayler Wright | Corvallis (A) | 12 | Bob Reed/RCIA Meet |
117-04 | Megan Hanson | Lincoln Co./Eureka (B) | 10 | State B |
117-04 | Samantha Bonenberger | Billings Senior (AA) | 12 | State AA |
117-01 | Denali Smith | Corvallis (A) | 11 | Western A Divisional |
117-01 | Kelli Cheff | Missoula Hellgate (AA) | 12 | Swede Dahlberg Invitational |
117-01 | Katie Nielsen | Westby-Grenora (C) | 11 | State C |
116-10 | Jordan Cookman | Forsyth (B) | 10 | 3B Districts |
116-09 | Paige Bartsch | Helena Capital (AA) | 9 | State AA |
116-09 | Kiana Miller | Savage (C) | 11 | Wibaux Invitational |
116-08 | Kenzie Williams | Glacier (AA) | 9 | Archie Roe Invite |
116-06 | Kyleigh Schipman | Malta (B) | 11 | Havre Invite |
116-04 | Tynn Christiansen | Beaverhead Co./Dillon (A) | 11 | Dillon Invite |
116-02 | Chasitie Rollins | Colstrip (B) | 12 | Southern B Divisional |
115-06 | Autumn Morse | Seeley-Swan (C) | 11 | MCPS Invite |
115-01 | Tallia Sova | Columbia Falls (A) | 12 | Archie Roe Invite |
114-03 | Tia Hallock | Scobey (C) | 12 | Glendive Elk's Invitational |
113-09 | Kara Altmiller | Plains (C) | 12 | John Cheek Top 8 Track and Field Meet |
113-06 | Larisah Moreland | Custer-Hysham (C) | 11 | Southern C Divisional |
112-07 | Maci Molinaro | Fort Benton (C) | 9 | State C |
112-06.25 | Fallon Parker | Belgrade (AA) | 11 | Belgrade, Park, Manhattan, Manhattan C Quad |
112-06 | Paige O'Toole | Laurel (A) | 12 | Eastern A Divisional |
112-02 | Teyha Campbell | Glasgow (B) | 11 | 2B Districts |
112-01 | Kiarah Coulter | Powder River Co./Broadus (C) | 11 | John Polich Invitational |