Mark | Athlete | School | Year | Meet |
---|
157-00 | Brooke Kearns | Missoula Big Sky (AA) | 12 | State AA |
153-05 | Calla Haldorson | Corvallis (A) | 11 | Sapphire Twilight Invitational |
144-08.5 | Paige O'Toole | Laurel (A) | 12 | Laurel Varsity Invite |
143-02 | LaKeema Williams | Billings West (AA) | 10 | Eastern AA Divisional |
140-09 | Madi Arneson | Missoula Sentinel (AA) | 12 | State AA |
138-08 | Emily Malone | Missoula Sentinel (AA) | 12 | State AA |
135-07 | Jessica Thompson | Plains (C) | 12 | MCPS Invite |
135-03 | Klaire Kovatch | Seeley-Swan (C) | 9 | State C |
133-01 | Kaylee Beer | Great Falls CMR (AA) | 12 | Billings Skyview Triangular |
132-11 | Emily Poole | Huntley Project (B) | 10 | Billings Invitational |
131-05 | Anna Zimmer | Fergus/Lewistown (A) | 11 | State A |
128-05 | Aaliyah Woods | Missoula Sentinel (AA) | 12 | State AA |
126-00 | Bridget Kelly | Manhattan Christian (C) | 12 | Ranger Invite |
125-08 | Mackenzie Johannes | Billings West (AA) | 11 | Billings West Quad |
125-07 | Gabriella Hagen | Great Falls CMR (AA) | 12 | State AA |
124-06 | Brooke Wiltbank | Corvallis (A) | 12 | Florence/Darby Invitational |
124-01 | Kylie Zimmer | Fergus/Lewistown (A) | 9 | Eastern A Divisional |
122-03 | Chasitie Rollins | Colstrip (B) | 12 | Midland Roundtable Top 10 |
121-09 | Taylor Laumeyer | Nashua (C) | 12 | North/East Top 10 |
120-09 | Audrey Skidmore | Billings Senior (AA) | 11 | Midland Roundtable Top 10 |
118-11 | Kylie Frohlich | Missoula Sentinel (AA) | 12 | Western AA Divisional |
118-06 | Sierra Stahl | Judith Gap (C) | 11 | 10-C District Preview Meet |
117-04.5 | Shyanne Clark | Geraldine (C) | 12 | Manhattan Christian Invitational |
116-00.5 | Amy Fjell-Hagan | Powell Co./Deer Lodge (B) | 10 | Seeley-Swan Invitational |
115-05 | Gabriella Anato | Cut Bank (B) | 10 | Northern B Divisional |
115-02 | Prusek Lea | Harlowton (C) | 12 | Tri-Valley Meet |
115-00 | Carsyn Campbell | Billings West (AA) | 10 | State AA |
114-05.5 | Lainee Hill | Broadwater/Townsend (B) | 12 | Manhattan Christian Invitational |
114-05 | Tallia Sova | Columbia Falls (A) | 12 | Sapphire Twilight Invitational |
114-03 | Ariel Clark | Powell Co./Deer Lodge (B) | 12 | State B |
113-11 | Chloe Hanser | Broadview-Lavina (C) | 12 | Billings Skyview Quad |
113-10 | Brynley Fitzgerald | Beaverhead Co./Dillon (A) | 12 | Western A Divisional |
113-04 | Katelyn Dickemore | Hamilton (A) | 9 | Sapphire Twilight Invitational |
112-08 | Kara Altmiller | Plains (C) | 12 | Jim Johnson Track Meet |
112-06 | Lilia Renova | Billings Senior (AA) | 12 | BWH/BSR/Bozeman Triangular |
111-09 | Rochelle Pease | Rocky Boy (B) | 11 | Havre Invite |
111-06 | Angellica Street | Columbia Falls (A) | 10 | Western A Divisional |
110-05 | Savannah Toms | Dawson Co./Glendive (A) | 10 | Eastern A Divisional |
109-09 | Savannah Toms | Dawson Co./Glendive (A) | 10 | North/East Top 10 |
109-06 | Charlotte Powell | Corvallis (A) | 11 | Bob Reed/RCIA Meet |
109-04 | Gillian Dorrance | Havre (A) | 12 | Havre Invite |
109-01 | Ali Merritt | Sidney (A) | 9 | Pankratz Invite (ND) |
109-01 | Hailey Herron | Butte (AA) | 10 | John Tomich Invitational |
108-04 | Jenna Rust | Westby-Grenora (C) | 10 | North/East Top 10 |
107-08 | Kinsley Dean | Billings Skyview (AA) | 12 | BPS City Meet |