Mark | Athlete | School | Year | Meet |
---|
44.20 | Tavy Findon | Billings Senior (AA) | 11 | State AA |
45.39 | Ashley McElmurry | Missoula Sentinel (AA) | 11 | State AA |
45.54 | Wrenzi Wrzesinski | Baker (B) | 11 | North/East Top 10 |
45.59 | Adrian Schnee | Glacier (AA) | 12 | Western AA Divisional |
45.87 | Lucy Corbett | Bozeman (AA) | 12 | State AA |
46.14 | Jaley Wyse | Dawson Co./Glendive (A) | 12 | John Polich Invitational |
46.34 | Joylynn Glidewell | Missoula Big Sky (AA) | 10 | Western Top 10 Meet |
46.46 | Casey Ehmann | Darby (C) | 11 | State C |
46.54 | Kailee Oliverson | Twin Bridges (C) | 12 | State C |
46.88 | Abby Clark | Fort Benton (C) | 9 | State C |
46.90 | Selina Angel | Roundup (B) | 12 | State B |
47.03 | Kailee Stoppel | Billings West (AA) | 12 | Midland Roundtable Top 10 |
47.03 | Mayjia Horst | Bozeman (AA) | 10 | Eastern AA Divisional |
47.11 | McKenna Friend | Custer Co./Miles City (A) | 10 | Eastern A Divisional |
47.17 | Riki Poore | Red Lodge (B) | 10 | State B |
47.35 | Abigail Harmon | Helena Capital (AA) | 12 | Western AA Divisional |
47.40 | Jenna Rust | Westby-Grenora (C) | 10 | State C |
47.41 | Lauren Bingham | Missoula Sentinel (AA) | 12 | Western AA Divisional |
47.45 | Megan Pendergast | Stevensville (A) | 12 | State A |
47.52 | Gianna Migliaccio | Missoula Big Sky (AA) | 10 | Charlo/Deer Lodge/Drummond/Frenchtown |
47.61 | Sierra Durbin | Moore (C) | 12 | State C |
47.65 | Kailee McCready | Corvallis (A) | 9 | Western A Divisional |
47.71 | Kamryn Scully | Powell Co./Deer Lodge (B) | 11 | Western Top 10 Meet |
47.77 | Aubry Grame | Glacier (AA) | 10 | State AA |
48.07 | Fallon Parker | Belgrade (AA) | 11 | John Tomich Invitational |
48.11 | Audrey McElmurry | Missoula Sentinel (AA) | 9 | Western Top 10 Meet |
48.11 | Tia Hallock | Scobey (C) | 12 | Eastern C Divisional |
48.14 | Olleca Severson | Manhattan (B) | 9 | State B |
48.21 | Melissa Moreni | Helena Capital (AA) | 10 | Western AA Divisional |
48.25 | Macy Mayer | Bozeman (AA) | 9 | BWH/BSR/Bozeman Triangular |
48.32 | Anna Cook | Whitefish (A) | 10 | Western A Divisional |
48.34 | Skyleigh Thompson | Flathead (AA) | 9 | Western AA Divisional |
48.42 | Trinity Lewandowski | Colstrip (B) | 12 | State B |
48.49 | Marissa James | Fergus/Lewistown (A) | 12 | Lewistown Invitational |
48.55 | Kaitlyn McColly | Hinsdale (C) | 9 | State C |
48.73 | Kendall Lynn | Three Forks (B) | 10 | Southern B Divisional |
48.80 | Grace Alexander | Jefferson/Boulder (B) | | State B |
48.86 | Emma Gruber | Libby (A) | 11 | State A |