Mark | Athlete | School | Year | Meet |
---|
48.80 | Drew Turner | Glacier (AA) | 12 | State AA |
49.16 | Ethan Larson | Glacier (AA) | 12 | Western AA Divisional |
49.39 | Cade Johnstone | Forsyth (B) | 12 | State B |
49.45 | Mark Estes | Glacier (AA) | 12 | Western AA Divisional |
49.55 | Trevin Gradney | Billings West (AA) | 11 | State AA |
49.65 | Micah Ans | Billings Senior (AA) | 12 | Midland Roundtable Top 10 |
49.91 | Jethro Thorne | Florence-Carlton (B) | 12 | State B |
50.08 | Dawson Rinehart | Flathead (AA) | 12 | State AA |
50.31 | Eddie Harmon | Turner (C) | 12 | State C |
50.32 | Corbin Wood | Ennis (C) | 12 | State C |
50.36 | Martin Farver | Scobey (C) | 11 | State C |
50.41 | Kameron Rauser | Broadwater/Townsend (B) | 11 | State B |
50.61 | Jay Beagle | Libby (A) | 9 | Western A Divisional |
50.65 | Ray Trudeau | Helena (AA) | 12 | Western AA Divisional |
50.78 | Lucas Gibb | Billings West (AA) | 11 | State AA |
50.82 | Hunter Shelmerdine | Seeley-Swan (C) | 11 | State C |
50.82 | Mitchell Burns | Huntley Project (B) | 9 | State B |
50.83 | Jake Jessop | Corvallis (A) | 12 | State A |
50.86 | Jack Waddell | Park/Livingston (A) | 9 | State A |
51.00 | Payton Ater | Missoula Sentinel (AA) | 9 | MCPS Invite |
51.03 | Ivar Aageson | Havre (A) | 12 | State A |
51.06 | Korben Cossins | Bozeman (AA) | 12 | State AA |
51.07 | Kaleb Winterburn | Helena (AA) | 12 | State AA |
51.16 | Wyatt Barney | Manhattan (B) | 9 | State B |
51.16 | Lee Walburn | Whitefish (A) | 11 | Western A Divisional |
51.19 | Jonathan Harrison | Missoula Sentinel (AA) | 12 | Western AA Divisional |
51.21 | Dylan Miller | North Star (C) | 12 | State C |
51.24 | Xavier Melice | Helena Capital (AA) | 12 | Helena Crosstown |
51.31 | Nate Brunett | Jefferson/Boulder (B) | 12 | 5B District |
51.40 | Jakob Dalbey | Corvallis (A) | 11 | State A |
51.43 | Drew Morgan | Columbia Falls (A) | 11 | Western A Divisional |
51.46 | Dylan Cervelli | Beaverhead Co./Dillon (A) | 11 | State A |
51.50 | Chad Hemsley | Flathead (AA) | 12 | Sentinel-Hellgate-Flathead Tri |
51.54 | Kordell Carpenter | Denton-Geyser-Stanford (C) | 12 | 10-C District Preview Meet |
51.55 | Van Gottwals | Billings West (AA) | 11 | Eastern AA Divisional |
51.55 | Jack Schwaiger | Whitefish (A) | 11 | State A |
51.58 | Cutter Thatcher | Billings Central (A) | 10 | State A |
51.59 | Brett Glaser | Glasgow (B) | 11 | State B |
51.62 | Noah Majerus | Fergus/Lewistown (A) | 12 | State A |
51.78 | Taylor Ray | Great Falls CMR (AA) | 12 | Eastern AA Divisional |
51.81 | Milo Carpenter | Billings West (AA) | 11 | Midland Roundtable Top 10 |
51.81 | Shane Haller | Helena Capital (AA) | 10 | Western AA Divisional |
51.89 | Hunter Leighty | Troy (B) | 11 | State B |
51.98 | Trae Vasquez | Flathead (AA) | 12 | Western AA Divisional |
51.98 | Garrison Hughes | Sidney (A) | 12 | Eastern A Divisional |