Mark | Athlete | School | Year | Meet |
---|
5-08 | Camille Landon | Bozeman (AA) | 12 | State AA |
5-07 | Emilie Hinrichs | Frenchtown (A) | 11 | Western A Divisional |
5-06 | Sophia Stiles | Malta (B) | 12 | Northern B Divisional |
5-05 | Jourdain Klein | Ennis (C) | 10 | Ranger Invite |
5-05 | Marissa James | Fergus/Lewistown (A) | 11 | Central Montana Invitational |
5-05 | Delaney Bahn | Bozeman (AA) | 10 | CHS vs GFH/Bozeman |
5-05 | Madde Boles | Flathead (AA) | 10 | Western AA Divisional |
5-04 | Kacia Guisinger | Hamilton (A) | 12 | MCPS Invite |
5-04 | Karsen Murphy | Dawson Co./Glendive (A) | 9 | Eastern A Divisional |
5-04 | Kallie Zinne | Joliet (B) | 10 | District 4B Meet |
5-04 | Morgan Allen | Three Forks (B) | 11 | Sunshine Meet |
5-03 | Abby Dodge | Butte (AA) | 12 | Western Montana Top 10 |
5-03 | Hannah Hutchison | Corvallis (A) | 9 | Columbia Falls Invitational |
5-03 | Aislinn Overby | Bozeman (AA) | 11 | SkorDeKam Invitational |
5-03 | Megan Pendergast | Stevensville (A) | 11 | Western Montana Top 10 |
5-03 | Ashlee Searle | Hamilton (A) | 10 | MCPS Invite |
5-03 | Olivia Romei | Billings Senior (AA) | 12 | Skyview Quad Senior, Bozeman, Skyview |
5-02 | Brenna Osksa | Plentywood (C) | 10 | Wolf Point Gene Nelson Memorial Invite |
5-02 | Dani Urick | Belt (C) | 11 | District 8C Meet |
5-02 | Taeylr Krantz | Helena (AA) | 12 | Helena Small School Inv |
5-02 | Kristen Vincent | Hobson (C) | 11 | District 8C Meet |
5-02 | Autumn Round | Florence-Carlton (B) | 12 | Western B Divisional |
5-02 | Morgan Radtke | Drummond (C) | 11 | SSHS INV. |
5-02 | Emily Mossburg | Libby (B) | 11 | Lincoln County Meet |
5-02 | Sage Collins | Powder River Co./Broadus (C) | 12 | State A |
5-02 | Sarah Faber | Havre (A) | 10 | Havre Lions Invitational |
5-02 | Kailee Oliverson | Twin Bridges (C) | 11 | Sheridan Invitational |
5-02 | Farrah Garman | Westby-Grenora (C) | 12 | Glasgow Invitational |
5-01 | Kelsi Mason | Shepherd (B) | 11 | Skyview Meet |
5-01 | Aubrie Rademacher | Glacier (AA) | 9 | Western AA Divisional |
5-01 | Adrian Schnee | Glacier (AA) | 11 | CMR/Glacier |
5-01 | Kaci Lloyd | Helena (AA) | 12 | Helena Crosstown |
5-01 | Noimie Garcia | Billings Senior (AA) | 12 | Billings City Meet |
5-01 | Alice Wilde | Whitefish (A) | 11 | Flathead/Whitefish |
5-01 | Kaci Paffhausen | Missoula Hellgate (AA) | 12 | MCPS Invite |
5-01 | Jessalynn Chvilicek | Havre (A) | 9 | Havre Triangular |
5-01 | Jordyn Schweyen | Missoula Sentinel (AA) | 11 | Butte Invite |
5-01 | Danielle Devlin | Great Falls (AA) | 11 | Great Falls Triangular |
5-01 | Kaylee Kronsperger | Lincoln Co./Eureka (B) | 12 | Libby Invitational |