Mark | Athlete | School | Year | Meet |
---|
149-04 | Brookelyn Palin | Corvallis (A) | 12 | Western A Divisional |
148-08 | Calla Haldorson | Corvallis (A) | 10 | Polson ABC Invitational |
139-02 | Lauren Emter | Park/Livingston (A) | 12 | State A |
136-03 | Madi Arneson | Missoula Sentinel (AA) | 11 | Western Montana Top 10 |
132-06 | Paige O'Toole | Laurel (A) | 11 | State A |
131-02 | Brooke Wiltbank | Corvallis (A) | 11 | Western A Divisional |
130-05 | Brooke Kearns | Missoula Big Sky (AA) | 11 | State AA |
130-02 | Emily Poole | Huntley Project (B) | 9 | Midland Roundtable Top Ten |
128-01 | Hailey Poole | Huntley Project (B) | 12 | West High Quad |
127-10 | Nikki Krueger | Glacier (AA) | 12 | Western Montana Top 10 |
127-05 | Emily Malone | Missoula Sentinel (AA) | 11 | Western AA Divisional |
126-01 | LaKeema Williams | Billings West (AA) | 9 | Eastern AA Divisional |
125-01 | Jessica Thompson | Plains (C) | 11 | Western Montana Top 10 |
124-08 | Payton Tillotson | Victor (C) | 12 | Western C Divisional |
122-08 | Savanna Walker | Custer Co./Miles City (A) | 12 | State A |
122-03 | Bridget Kelly | Manhattan Christian (C) | 11 | State C |
121-11 | Kaylee Beer | Great Falls CMR (AA) | 11 | Eastern AA Divisional |
120-10 | Alye Fjell | Powell Co./Deer Lodge (B) | 12 | Western B Divisional |
120-06 | Kailan Rocheleau | Hamilton (A) | 12 | Polson ABC Invitational |
119-05 | Adeline Richardson | Frenchtown (A) | 12 | Polson ABC Invitational |
119-04 | Kylie Christiansen | Beaverhead Co./Dillon (A) | 12 | State A |
118-04 | Coya Nack | Fort Benton (C) | 12 | Belt-Fairfield All-Comers 2 |
117-05 | Kenzie Johannes | Billings West (AA) | 10 | Butte Invite |
115-07 | Lilia Renova | Billings Senior (AA) | 11 | Midland Roundtable Top Ten |
115-07 | Taylor Laumeyer | Nashua (C) | 11 | Eastern C Divisional |
114-03 | Courtney Mitchell | Glacier (AA) | 12 | Columbia Falls-Glacier Dual |
114-01 | Micalann McCrea | Ronan (B) | 11 | State B |
113-09 | Kylie Frohlich | Missoula Sentinel (AA) | 11 | Butte Invite |
113-08 | Shyanne Clark | Geraldine (C) | 11 | Belt-Fairfield All-Comers 2 |
113-05 | Caroline Dimich | Billings Senior (AA) | 12 | Skyview Quad Senior, Bozeman, Skyview |
113-02 | Chasitie Rollins | Colstrip (B) | 11 | 3B Districts |
112-07 | Kara Altmiller | Plains (C) | 11 | Eureka Invitational |
112-07 | Kristen Nash | Havre (A) | 12 | Cal Wearley Memorial |
111-10 | Lainee Hill | Broadwater/Townsend (B) | 11 | KLH INV. |
111-09 | Brynley Fitzgerald | Beaverhead Co./Dillon (A) | 11 | Gene Hughes Invitational |
111-08 | Gabriella Hagen | Great Falls CMR (AA) | 11 | State AA |
111-08 | Tarissa Phipps | Garfield Co./Jordan (C) | 12 | 4C Districts |
111-08 | Chloe Hanser | Broadview-Lavina (C) | 11 | Tri-Valley Meet |
111-00 | Olivia Kober | Sidney (A) | 10 | Sidney Invitational |
110-07 | Amy Fjell-Hagan | Powell Co./Deer Lodge (B) | 9 | Florence-Darby Invite |
110-00 | Hope Opie | Broadview-Lavina (C) | 12 | 6C Districts |
109-10 | April Cross | Billings Senior (AA) | 12 | Great Falls Optimist Club Invite |
108-10 | Brooke Elliot | Chinook (C) | 12 | North/East Top 10 |
108-10 | Kylie Lunday | Missoula Hellgate (AA) | 10 | Butte Invite |
108-06 | Tionna Schwend | Sheridan (C) | 12 | Western C Divisional |
108-04 | Korissa Harmon | Bozeman (AA) | 12 | Eastern AA Divisional |
107-08 | Megan Rouane | Columbus (B) | 12 | 4B Districts |