Mark | Athlete | School | Year | Meet |
---|
2:08.69 | Annie Hill | Glacier (AA) | 11 | Western AA Divisional |
2:11.41 | Madeline Hamilton | Missoula Sentinel (AA) | 12 | State AA |
2:13.93 | Pipi Eitel | Belgrade (AA) | 12 | State A |
2:15.00 | Bryn Morley | Bigfork (B) | 11 | State B |
2:15.15 | Tiahna Vladic | Billings Senior (AA) | 10 | State AA |
2:15.26 | Trisha Carlson | Great Falls CMR (AA) | 12 | State AA |
2:16.26 | Bridget Boyle | Bozeman (AA) | 10 | State AA |
2:16.68 | Brianna Hawthorne | Bozeman (AA) | 12 | State AA |
2:17.59 | Elsa Sveen | Bozeman (AA) | 12 | State AA |
2:18.17 | Heidi Nisly | Corvallis (A) | 12 | State A |
2:18.70 | Laura Zimmer | Billings Senior (AA) | 9 | State AA |
2:19.24 | Lyric Devries | Hamilton (A) | 11 | State A |
2:19.39 | Joby Rosenleaf | Butte (AA) | 12 | State AA |
2:19.42 | Piper Meuwissen | Bozeman (AA) | 12 | Eastern AA Divisional |
2:19.57 | Whitney Hanson | Colstrip (B) | 10 | State B |
2:19.79 | Nicole Bouma | Flathead (AA) | 12 | State AA |
2:20.22 | Bailey Smith | Glacier (AA) | 12 | State AA |
2:20.46 | Heather Baker | Custer Co./Miles City (A) | 10 | State A |
2:20.50 | Jaylyn Hallgrimson | Billings Senior (AA) | 10 | Eastern AA Divisional |
2:20.60 | Emme Warnken | Corvallis (A) | 12 | State A |
2:20.80 | Amber Lebrun | Columbus (B) | 10 | State B |
2:21.18 | Elise Stearns | Missoula Hellgate (AA) | 10 | Greg Rice Missoula City Meet |
2:21.32 | Jessica Elmer | Laurel (A) | 12 | Eastern A Divisional |
2:21.35 | Bea Frissell | Polson (A) | 10 | Western A Divisional |
2:21.39 | Annabelle Olsen | Billings West (AA) | 11 | MHSA State Meet Class AA & B |
2:21.77 | Jade Hallgrimson | Billings Senior (AA) | 10 | Billings City Meet |
2:21.83 | Alex Veltkamp | Manhattan Christian (C) | 11 | Midland Roundtable Top Ten |
2:21.94 | Tessa Hill | Sidney (A) | 12 | MHSA State Meet Class A & C |
2:22.47 | Madison Edwards | Missoula Big Sky (AA) | 10 | Greg Rice Missoula City Meet |
2:22.94 | Morgan Vosler | Custer Co./Miles City (A) | 11 | John Polich Invitational |
2:23.25 | Kinley Peterson | Westby-Grenora (C) | 11 | MHSA State Meet Class A & C |
2:23.59 | Kaitlyn Bird | Fort Benton (C) | 12 | MHSA State Meet Class A & C |
2:23.69 | Emily Kuehn | Dawson Co./Glendive (A) | 11 | North/East Top 10 |
2:23.91 | Aine Lawlor | Helena (AA) | 12 | MHSA State Meet Class AA & B |
2:24.16 | Marley May | Bozeman (AA) | 12 | Eastern AA Divisional |
2:24.26 | Terra Trom | Bozeman (AA) | 9 | Bozeman/Butte Dual |
2:24.32 | Natalie Yocum | Arlee (C) | 10 | MHSA State Meet Class A & C |
2:24.40 | Molly MacDonald | Missoula Sentinel (AA) | 12 | Butte Invite |
2:24.68 | Mayson Hudyma | Scobey (C) | 11 | State C |
2:24.87 | Anya Young | Bigfork (B) | 10 | Western B-C Divisional |
2:24.88 | Madi Provo | Missoula Hellgate (AA) | 10 | Great Falls Optimist Club Invite |
2:25.22 | Charlie Bellrock | Hardin (A) | 9 | MHSA State Meet Class A & C |
2:25.24 | Traci Johnston | Three Forks (B) | 10 | Livingston Invitational |
2:25.25 | Camila Noe | Bozeman (AA) | 11 | SkorDeKam Invitational |
2:25.45 | Bree Lewis | Corvallis (A) | 9 | MHSA State Meet Class A & C |
2:26.35 | Madison Patrick | Park/Livingston (A) | 12 | Eastern A Divisional |
2:26.59 | Kourtney Hanson | Chinook (C) | 10 | 9-C District Meet |
2:26.70 | Grace McDonnell | Broadwater/Townsend (B) | 11 | State B |
2:27.09 | Ella Greenberg | Whitefish (A) | 10 | Western A Divisional |
2:27.21 | Ellee Becker | Missoula Hellgate (AA) | 11 | Butte Invite |
2:27.23 | Reata Crafton | Lima (C) | 9 | Western B-C Divisional |
2:27.35 | Kimberly Peacock | Columbia Falls (A) | 9 | ABC Invite |
2:27.89 | Madison Vilhauer | Bozeman (AA) | 12 | Great Falls Optimist Club Invite |
2:27.98 | Macee Hadley | Baker (B) | 9 | State B |