Mark | Athlete | School | Year | Meet |
---|
57.36 | Alex Veltkamp | Manhattan Christian (C) | 11 | Western C Divisional |
57.78 | Maddie Brockel | Billings West (AA) | 11 | State AA |
57.95 | Haile Norred | Bigfork (B) | 11 | State B |
58.09 | Annie Hill | Glacier (AA) | 11 | State AA |
58.13 | Pipi Eitel | Belgrade (AA) | 12 | State A |
58.14 | Megan Bausch | Twin Bridges (C) | 11 | Western C Divisional |
58.73 | Trisha Carlson | Great Falls CMR (AA) | 12 | State AA |
58.80 | Zoe Delaney | Winnett-Grass Range (C) | 9 | State C |
58.87 | Kinley Peterson | Westby-Grenora (C) | 11 | State C |
58.94 | Taylor Ludwig | Laurel (A) | 12 | Eastern A Divisional |
58.94 | Madeline Hamilton | Missoula Sentinel (AA) | 12 | Western AA Divisional |
59.02 | Payton Durocher | Choteau (B) | 12 | State B |
59.75 | Elsa Sveen | Bozeman (AA) | 12 | State AA |
59.78 | Ahna Kreitinger | Glacier (AA) | 12 | Archie Roe |
59.89 | Claire Fickler | Drummond (C) | 12 | Western C Divisional |
59.91 | Tiahna Vladic | Billings Senior (AA) | 10 | Skyview Quad Senior, Bozeman, Skyview |
59.95 | Amber Lebrun | Columbus (B) | 10 | District 4B Meet |
59.98 | Lydia Kryshak | Whitefish (A) | 11 | Western A Divisional |
1:00.09 | Myhia Metzenberg | Custer Co./Miles City (A) | 12 | Midland Roundtable Top Ten |
1:00.14 | Tavy Findon | Billings Senior (AA) | 10 | Eastern AA Divisional |
1:00.17 | Alexa Arthun | Manhattan (B) | 12 | Butte Invite |
1:00.21 | Maysee Whitney | Billings Senior (AA) | 11 | SkorDeKam Invitational |
1:00.21 | Leah Gannon | Fort Benton (C) | 10 | Archie Roe |
1:00.23 | Kendra Zander | Dawson Co./Glendive (A) | 12 | State A |
1:00.24 | Lauren Schulz | Whitefish (A) | 10 | State A |
1:00.25 | Heidi Nisly | Corvallis (A) | 12 | Western A Divisional |
1:00.35 | Bridget Boyle | Bozeman (AA) | 10 | Skyview Quad Senior, Bozeman, Skyview |
1:00.36 | Emily Kolstad | Glasgow (B) | 10 | Northern B Divisional |
1:00.54 | Abigail Harmon | Helena Capital (AA) | 11 | State AA |
1:00.57 | Laura Zimmer | Billings Senior (AA) | 9 | Midland Roundtable Top Ten |
1:00.63 | Madison Patrick | Park/Livingston (A) | 12 | Midland Roundtable Top Ten |
1:00.64 | Jordan Gilcrist | Billings Senior (AA) | 11 | Eastern AA Divisional |
1:00.72 | Alex Bohlman | Seeley-Swan (C) | 12 | Belt-Fairfield All-Comers 2 |
1:00.76 | Emme Warnken | Corvallis (A) | 12 | Western A Divisional |
1:00.84 | Brianna Hawthorne | Bozeman (AA) | 12 | Eastern AA Divisional |
1:00.88 | Josie Windauer | Columbia Falls (A) | 9 | Columbia Falls-Glacier Dual |
1:00.97 | Sarah Kronner | Missoula Hellgate (AA) | 10 | Archie Roe |
1:01.00 | Lily Mercer | Seeley-Swan (C) | 10 | State C |
1:01.18 | Sidney Stevenson | Libby (B) | 11 | State B |
1:01.34 | Ally Cleverly | Butte (AA) | 10 | Eastern AA Divisional |
1:01.37 | Madi Provo | Missoula Hellgate (AA) | 10 | Western AA Divisional |
1:01.43 | Alana Graves | Huntley Project (B) | 9 | Midland Roundtable Top Ten |
1:01.44 | Marley May | Bozeman (AA) | 12 | Eastern AA Divisional |
1:01.47 | Madelyn Mariegard | Helena (AA) | 10 | State AA |
1:01.50 | Mackenzie Dethman | Froid-Medicine Lake (C) | 10 | State C |
1:01.52 | Tatum Russell | Flathead (AA) | 9 | Western AA Divisional |
1:01.54 | Kiara Burlage | Columbia Falls (A) | 12 | State A |
1:01.59 | Bailey Peterson | Westby-Grenora (C) | 12 | Sidney Invitational |
1:01.63 | Emily Mossburg | Libby (B) | 11 | Libby Invitational |
1:01.66 | Desiree Scott | Bridger (C) | 10 | Midland Roundtable Top Ten |
1:01.75 | Kristen Vincent | Hobson (C) | 11 | State C |
1:01.84 | Bryn Morley | Bigfork (B) | 11 | Western B Divisional |
1:01.88 | Katie Wirtzberger | Havre (A) | 9 | Eastern A Divisional |
1:01.88 | Ann Russell | Whitehall (B) | 12 | District 5B Meet |
1:01.90 | Shaeley Brown | Polson (A) | 9 | Western A Divisional |
1:01.94 | Lindsten Hook | Bozeman (AA) | 11 | Eastern AA Divisional |
1:01.97 | Mackenzie Dean | Great Falls CMR (AA) | 9 | Great Falls Crosstown Meet |
1:01.99 | Mar Sorini | Butte (AA) | 12 | Bozeman/Butte Dual |