Mark | Athlete | School | Year | Meet |
---|
43.17 | Morgan Evans | Great Falls (AA) | 12 | State AA |
44.60 | Tavy Findon | Billings Senior (AA) | 10 | State AA |
44.75 | Ashley McElmurry | Missoula Sentinel (AA) | 10 | State AA |
44.92 | Syd Steele | Missoula Sentinel (AA) | 12 | State AA |
44.96 | Abigail Harmon | Helena Capital (AA) | 11 | State AA |
45.04 | Ahna Kreitinger | Glacier (AA) | 12 | State AA |
45.16 | Wrenzi Wrzesinski | Baker (B) | 10 | State B |
45.46 | Alexa Arthun | Manhattan (B) | 12 | Midland Roundtable Top Ten |
45.61 | Jaley Wyse | Dawson Co./Glendive (A) | 11 | Eastern A Divisional |
45.79 | Kailee Oliverson | Twin Bridges (C) | 11 | State C |
46.67 | Fallon Parker | Belgrade (AA) | 10 | State A |
46.84 | Pipi Eitel | Belgrade (AA) | 12 | Eastern A Divisional |
46.93 | Mayjia Horst | Bozeman (AA) | 9 | Midland Roundtable Top Ten |
47.31 | Megan Pendergast | Stevensville (A) | 11 | ABC Invite |
47.44 | Allie Delaney | Charlo (C) | 10 | Western C Divisional |
47.51 | Elsa Sveen | Bozeman (AA) | 12 | Eastern AA Divisional |
47.71 | Sophia Stiles | Malta (B) | 12 | State B |
47.74 | Tia Hallock | Scobey (C) | 11 | State C |
47.82 | Kailee Stoppel | Billings West (AA) | 11 | State AA |
47.88 | Kaitlyn Bird | Fort Benton (C) | 12 | State C |
47.89 | Aubry Grame | Glacier (AA) | 9 | Western AA Divisional |
47.92 | Kamryn Scully | Powell Co./Deer Lodge (B) | 10 | State B |
47.95 | Shelby Branstetter | Park City (C) | 12 | State C |
48.02 | Audrey George | Twin Bridges (C) | 12 | Western B-C Divisional |
48.19 | Maggie Kleinhans | Bozeman (AA) | 9 | Midland Roundtable Top Ten |
48.21 | Scotti Robinson | Baker (B) | 12 | John Polich Invitational |
48.21 | Rochelle Chaffin | Chinook (C) | 12 | 9-C District Meet |
48.22 | Kelsey Gillespie | Flathead (AA) | 12 | Great Falls Optimist Club Invite |
48.24 | Desiree Scott | Bridger (C) | 10 | State C |
48.26 | Tessa Burke | Loyola Sacred Heart (B) | 11 | State B |
48.37 | Sara Anderson | Belt (C) | 12 | Cascade Top 10 |
48.46 | Riki Poore | Red Lodge (B) | 9 | District 4B Meet |
48.53 | Jordan Gilcrist | Billings Senior (AA) | 11 | State AA |
48.56 | Aria Johnson | Fairfield (B) | 10 | Northern B Divisional |
48.69 | Casey Ehmann | Darby (C) | 10 | Western B-C Divisional |
48.73 | Morgan Allen | Three Forks (B) | 11 | District 5B Meet |
48.73 | Logan Huebsch | Havre (A) | 11 | Eastern A Divisional |
48.75 | Kaitlyn Casazza | Columbia Falls (A) | 12 | State A |
48.88 | McKenna Friend | Custer Co./Miles City (A) | 9 | John Polich Invitational |
48.96 | Emma Blakely | Missoula Sentinel (AA) | 10 | Western Montana Top 10 |
48.96 | Claire Griffin | Billings Senior (AA) | 12 | Eastern AA Divisional |