Mark | Athlete | School | Year | Meet |
---|
12.18 | Morgan Evans | Great Falls (AA) | 12 | State AA |
12.26 | Maddie Brockel | Billings West (AA) | 11 | Eastern AA Divisional |
12.30 | Cali Modglin | Great Falls CMR (AA) | 12 | Great Falls Crosstown Meet |
12.56 | Tylia DeJohn | Beaverhead Co./Dillon (A) | 9 | Western A Divisional |
12.58 | Shae Helterbran | Billings West (AA) | 12 | Eastern AA Divisional |
12.64 | Ellie Scherffius | Billings West (AA) | 9 | SkorDeKam Invitational |
12.64 | Hayle Sundquist | Beaverhead Co./Dillon (A) | 11 | Western A Divisional |
12.70 | Audrey Bloomquist | Helena Capital (AA) | 10 | CHS vs GFH/Bozeman |
12.71 | Taylor Ludwig | Laurel (A) | 12 | Eastern A Divisional |
12.72 | Wrenzi Wrzesinski | Baker (B) | 10 | Bowman County Invitational (ND) 4/11 |
12.75 | Willa Albrecht | Billings West (AA) | 9 | Gary Benson Border War (WY) |
12.75 | Alexandra Lynch | Bozeman (AA) | 12 | Bozeman/Butte Dual |
12.76 | Lauren Schulz | Whitefish (A) | 10 | Western A Divisional |
12.78 | Madison Hill | Saint Regis (C) | 12 | KLH INV. |
12.79 | Claire Fickler | Drummond (C) | 12 | KLH INV. |
12.79 | Payton Durocher | Choteau (B) | 12 | State B |
12.79 | Haile Norred | Bigfork (B) | 11 | State B |
12.79 | Katrina Terry | Billings West (AA) | 12 | Eastern AA Divisional |
12.80 | Maddisen Merema | Shepherd (B) | 11 | State B |
12.81 | Megan Molyneaux | Chinook (C) | 10 | Cal Wearly Memorial |
12.81 | Syd Steele | Missoula Sentinel (AA) | 12 | State AA |
12.83 | Parker Sanford | Great Falls (AA) | 10 | Eastern AA Divisional |
12.83 | Allie Baldwin-Case | Missoula Sentinel (AA) | 11 | Western Montana Top 10 |
12.85 | Kaitlyn Keithley | Sidney (A) | 10 | State A |
12.86 | Elena Carter | Helena Capital (AA) | 11 | CHS vs GFH/Bozeman |
12.86 | Reilly Rostad | Hamilton (A) | 12 | Western A Divisional |
12.86 | Alex Bohlman | Seeley-Swan (C) | 12 | 13C Districts |
12.86 | Payge Durocher | Choteau (B) | 12 | Cascade Top 10 |
12.87 | Kamille Reynolds | Huntley Project (B) | 9 | State B |
12.89 | Shelby Schweigert | Fairfield (B) | 9 | State B |
12.90 | Madison Gardner | Bigfork (B) | 11 | State B |
12.90 | Joylynn Glidewell | Missoula Big Sky (AA) | 9 | State AA |
12.91 | Kinley Peterson | Westby-Grenora (C) | 11 | State C |
12.91 | Zoe Delaney | Winnett-Grass Range (C) | 9 | State C |
12.93 | Faith Shepard | Manhattan Christian (C) | 9 | State C |
12.94 | Emilie Maes | Helena (AA) | 10 | State AA |
12.95 | Ashley Revis | Arlee (C) | 11 | Western B-C Divisional |
12.95 | Maddy Thompson | Fort Benton (C) | 11 | State C |
12.98 | Tavy Findon | Billings Senior (AA) | 10 | Billings Invite |
12.98 | Maddie Albrecht | Billings West (AA) | 9 | SkorDeKam Invitational |
13.01 | Kaitlin Mason | Great Falls CMR (AA) | 11 | Eastern AA Divisional |
13.01 | Jessica Barnhart | Flathead (AA) | 9 | Flathead-Glacier Dual |
13.02 | Hannah Santamaria | Missoula Big Sky (AA) | 9 | State AA |
13.03 | Kendra Zander | Dawson Co./Glendive (A) | 12 | Eastern A Divisional |
13.06 | Parker Edwins | Belgrade (AA) | 12 | Eastern A Divisional |
13.06 | Whitney Hanson | Colstrip (B) | 10 | State B |
13.07 | Penny Jessop | Corvallis (A) | 12 | ABC Invite |
13.08 | Kinsely Barney | Ronan (B) | | State B |
13.09 | Mar Sorini | Butte (AA) | 12 | Eastern AA Divisional |
13.09 | Sarah Kronner | Missoula Hellgate (AA) | 10 | Archie Roe |
13.09 | Ann Russell | Whitehall (B) | 12 | State B |
13.11 | Cheyenne Alt | Three Forks (B) | 9 | Helena Small School Inv |
13.13 | Naiya Beaudin | Valley Christian (C) | 10 | 13C Districts |
13.14 | Micalann McCrea | Ronan (B) | 11 | 6B Districts |
13.15 | Olivia Romei | Billings Senior (AA) | 12 | Billings City Meet |