Mark | Athlete | School | Year | Meet |
---|
60-01.5 | Bryson Deming | Billings West (AA) | 12 | State AA |
60-00 | Justin Jenks | Helena Capital (AA) | 11 | State AA |
56-11.5 | Braydon Deming | Billings West (AA) | 12 | State AA |
55-09.25 | Ty Morgan | Ennis (C) | 12 | State C |
55-02.5 | Blade Miller | Billings West (AA) | 12 | Eastern AA Divisional |
54-08.75 | Emmit Bartsch | Billings Senior (AA) | 12 | Billings City Meet |
54-02 | Carter Hughes | Sidney (A) | 10 | State A |
53-01.75 | Dallas Reese | Frazer (C) | 12 | State C |
51-10 | Tadan Gilman | Glacier (AA) | 12 | Western AA Divisional |
51-09 | Reece Hutton | Harlem (B) | 12 | Glasgow Invitational |
51-07 | Michael Lee | Flathead (AA) | 11 | Swede Dahlberg Invitational |
51-02.75 | Jayden Holley | Dawson Co./Glendive (A) | 11 | State A |
50-08.5 | Jesse Mecham | Frenchtown (A) | 10 | Western A Divisional |
50-06.5 | Austin Forson | Powell Co./Deer Lodge (B) | 11 | Frenchtown Invitational |
50-06.5 | Conor Quick | Helena Capital (AA) | 11 | State AA |
50-00.5 | Logan Kolodejchuk | Columbia Falls (A) | 11 | Polson ABC Invitational |
49-07 | Garrett Brown | Corvallis (A) | 10 | Western A Divisional |
49-06.75 | Garrison Poetzl | Billings Senior (AA) | 10 | Skyview Quad Senior, Bozeman, Skyview |
49-01.25 | Dan Stockton | Helena (AA) | 12 | CMR/Helena/Belgrade |
48-10 | Ethan Saberhagen | Billings Senior (AA) | 11 | State AA |
48-10 | Owen Davis | Lincoln Co./Eureka (B) | 12 | State B |
48-06.75 | Kaelan Yanak | Lincoln Co./Eureka (B) | 12 | State B |
48-04.25 | Kade Guenther | Westby-Grenora (C) | 12 | State C |
48-03 | Cody Hartsoch | Glacier (AA) | 11 | Swede Dahlberg Invitational |
48-01.5 | Noah Ambuehl | Great Falls Central (C) | 10 | Northern C Divisional |
48-00.5 | McKenzie Holt | Thompson Falls (B) | 12 | Frenchtown Invitational |
47-07.5 | Landin Pabich | Billings West (AA) | 11 | Billings West Triangular |
47-04.5 | Trey Copeland | Huntley Project (B) | 11 | Park City/Harlowton Invite |
47-04.5 | Troy Andersen | Beaverhead Co./Dillon (A) | 12 | State A |
47-04 | Kyler Rogers | Belgrade (AA) | 12 | Midland Roundtable Top Ten |
47-03.5 | Kaleb McNeil | Billings Skyview (AA) | 11 | Midland Roundtable Top Ten |
46-10 | Dillon Botner | Whitefish (A) | 10 | Whitefish/Flathead Dual |
46-07.75 | Curtis Harper | Roundup (B) | 11 | State B |
46-07 | Jacob Campbell | Hamilton (A) | 10 | Western A Divisional |
46-06 | Connor Perry | Hot Springs (C) | 12 | Thompson Falls Invitational |
46-06 | Isaac Sturdevant | Lincoln Co./Eureka (B) | 12 | 7B District Meet |