Mark | Athlete | School | Year | Meet |
---|
207-00 | Benji Phillips | Glasgow (B) | 12 | Glasgow Invitational |
194-00 | Dakota Bridwell | Columbia Falls (A) | 12 | State A |
193-10 | Casey Cole | Laurel (A) | 12 | State A |
190-00 | Caden Venters | Florence-Carlton (B) | 11 | MCPS Invite |
188-07 | Kory Broussard | Helena Capital (AA) | 12 | CMR/Capital |
188-01 | Zach Jessop | Corvallis (A) | 11 | Western A Divisional |
188-00 | Logan Kolodejchuk | Columbia Falls (A) | 11 | State A |
185-10 | John Beckers | Darby (C) | 12 | State C |
185-05 | Cade Wessel | Bozeman (AA) | 12 | State AA |
185-05 | Cantor Coverdell | Fairfield (B) | 12 | State B |
182-07 | Braydon Deming | Billings West (AA) | 12 | Eastern AA Divisional |
181-06 | Tadan Gilman | Glacier (AA) | 12 | CMR/Glacier |
181-06 | Rylan Ortt | Missoula Sentinel (AA) | 10 | State AA |
180-01 | Casey Watson | Richey-Lambert (C) | 12 | State C |
179-03 | Kade VanElswyk | Thompson Falls (B) | 12 | SSHS INV. |
179-01 | Tyrone Hageman | Garfield Co./Jordan (C) | 12 | John Polich Invitational |
178-11 | Bennett McChesney | Glacier (AA) | 11 | State AA |
178-09 | Jayce Bishop | Malta (B) | 12 | Cal Wearley Memorial |
178-04 | Evan Todd | Glacier (AA) | 10 | State AA |
175-02.5 | Tyler Gray | Billings Central (A) | 10 | Senior Quad: Central, Colstrip, Huntley |
174-09 | Ronnie Hennelly | Colstrip (B) | 12 | Senior Quad: Central, Colstrip, Huntley |
174-04 | Patrick Griffin | Beaverhead Co./Dillon (A) | 12 | Dillon Invite |
174-04 | Tanner Gove | Columbia Falls (A) | 11 | State A |
172-04 | Cannan Smith | Lincoln Co./Eureka (B) | 12 | State B |
171-11 | Andy Maehl | Billings Senior (AA) | 12 | State AA |
169-06 | Kade Guenther | Westby-Grenora (C) | 12 | Eastern C Divisional |
168-06 | Seth Schneider | Helena Capital (AA) | 11 | CMR/Capital |
168-05 | Alex Fraser | Great Falls CMR (AA) | 12 | Billings West Triangular |
167-01 | Lane Jensen | Great Falls CMR (AA) | 12 | State AA |
166-08 | Jaren Maki | Belt (C) | 12 | Fairfield-Belt Invitational |
166-01 | Brock Cantrell-Field | Saint Regis (C) | 10 | Thompson Falls Invitational |
165-09 | McKenzie Holt | Thompson Falls (B) | 12 | Whitefish A.R.M. Invitational |
165-09 | Wesly Harshbarger | Twin Bridges (C) | 12 | John Cheek Top 8 |