Mark | Athlete | School | Year | Meet |
---|
14.34 | Derrick Olsen | Helena (AA) | 12 | Western AA Divisional |
14.58 | Aidan Fitzgerald | Helena (AA) | 12 | State AA |
14.65 | Cleet Wrzesinski | Baker (B) | 12 | State B |
14.67 | Gabe Sulser | Billings Senior (AA) | 12 | State AA |
14.91 | Dawson Allen | Fairfield (B) | 10 | State B |
15.00 | Brad Graves | Huntley Project (B) | 10 | Billings Invite |
15.12 | Demar Pugh | Shepherd (B) | 9 | State B |
15.13 | Haiden Collins | Fergus/Lewistown (A) | 12 | Eastern A Divisional |
15.20 | Anders Westman | Beaverhead Co./Dillon (A) | 11 | Western A Divisional |
15.23 | Kyle Patelis | Billings West (AA) | 11 | Billings Invite |
15.27 | Michael Hoerner | Columbia Falls (A) | 12 | State A |
15.29 | Winston Platt | Billings West (AA) | 11 | Billings Invite |
15.32 | Victor Pavsek | Helena Capital (AA) | 12 | SkorDeKam Invitational |
15.34 | Bryan Brensdal | Billings Skyview (AA) | 11 | Skyview Quad Senior, Bozeman, Skyview |
15.39 | Kye McCollaum | Darby (C) | 12 | KLH INV. |
15.40 | Tanner Fix | Carter Co./Ekalaka (C) | 12 | State C |
15.42 | Dawson Rinehart | Flathead (AA) | 11 | Western AA Divisional |
15.45 | Bryce Gallagher | Butte (AA) | 12 | Eastern AA Divisional |
15.51 | Cannan Smith | Lincoln Co./Eureka (B) | 12 | State B |
15.51 | Jared Craig | Laurel (A) | 12 | Eastern A Divisional |
15.52 | Xavier Melice | Helena Capital (AA) | 11 | CHS vs GFH/Big Sky |
15.53 | Brendan Thompson | Missoula Sentinel (AA) | 11 | State AA |
15.54 | Chris Abell | Laurel (A) | 10 | Eastern A Divisional |
15.55 | Luke Breigenzer | Glasgow (B) | 12 | State B |
15.55 | Jansen Anderson | Beaverhead Co./Dillon (A) | 12 | Western A Divisional |
15.58 | Brandon Porter | Powell Co./Deer Lodge (B) | 12 | KLH INV. |
15.63 | Colby Friede | Great Falls (AA) | 12 | Eastern AA Divisional |
15.63 | Kade Lunday | Missoula Hellgate (AA) | 11 | Butte Invite |
15.68 | Brian Peck | Libby (B) | 11 | State B |
15.73 | Caleb Knoche | Forsyth (B) | 11 | Billings Invite |
15.74 | Chad Hemsley | Flathead (AA) | 11 | SkorDeKam Invitational |
15.76 | Tyler Burk | Custer Co./Miles City (A) | 12 | Eastern A Divisional |
15.86 | Peter Demars | Billings West (AA) | 10 | Eastern AA Divisional |
15.86 | Jesse Hatler | Great Falls (AA) | 12 | Eastern AA Divisional |
15.88 | Josh Malone | Missoula Big Sky (AA) | 12 | Big Sky Invitational |
15.92 | Max Feight | Whitehall (B) | 10 | State B |
15.92 | Chris Hust | Huntley Project (B) | 10 | State B |
15.93 | Connor Lanier | Polson (A) | 10 | ABC Invite |
16.03 | Andrew Durado | Glacier (AA) | 12 | Western AA Divisional |
16.08 | Tyson Racht | Broadwater/Townsend (B) | 10 | Kim Haines Memorial Invitational |
16.09 | Benjamin Tuinstra | Valley Christian (C) | 10 | 13C Districts |
16.12 | Riley Linder | Scobey (C) | 11 | North/East Top 10 |
16.12 | Jack Powell | Victor (C) | 12 | Seeley-Swan Invitational |