Mark | Athlete | School | Year | Meet |
---|
12-1 | Ashling Slevin | Bozeman (AA) | 12 | Eastern AA Divisional |
12-1 | Shayla Palmer | Missoula Sentinel (AA) | 12 | State AA |
11-6 | Katelyn Frost | Corvallis (A) | 12 | Gene Hughes Invitational |
11-6 | Mikayla Bloyder | Billings West (AA) | 12 | State AA |
11-3 | Chiara Morelli | Helena Capital (AA) | 11 | Western Top 10 Meet |
11-2 | Tiffani Finley | Billings Senior (AA) | 12 | Gary Benson Border Wars (WY) |
11-0 | Aubry Kessel | Sidney (A) | 11 | Eastern Top 10 Meet |
10-6 | Harmony Hampton | Sidney (A) | 11 | Eastern Top 10 Meet |
10-6 | Kamden Hilborn | Helena (AA) | 9 | Big Sky-Helena Dual |
10-6 | Courtney Carl | Missoula Big Sky (AA) | 12 | Big Sky Quad 4/7 |
10-6 | Lydia Bowman | Polson (A) | 11 | State A |
10-6 | Katrina Terry | Billings West (AA) | 10 | Billings West Triangular 5/2 |
10-6 | Julie Rockenbaugh | Helena (AA) | 11 | Big Sky-Helena Dual |
10-0 | Tendra Palin | Billings West (AA) | 10 | Billings Invitational |
10-0 | Madison McLaughlin | Helena (AA) | 12 | Helena Quadrangular |
10-0 | Ceci Collins | Hamilton (A) | 12 | MCPS Invitational |
10-0 | Taylor Bess | Hamilton (A) | 11 | Polson ABC Meet |
10-0 | Alexa Arthun | Manhattan (B) | 10 | Manhattan Invitational |
9-9 | Tylynn Rettig | North Star (C) | 12 | Northern C Divisional |
9-7 | Kyla Rouane | Columbus (B) | 12 | 4B Districts |
9-6 | Kahsiah Benson | Helena (AA) | 11 | Big Sky-Helena Dual |
9-6 | Keegan Swanson | Great Falls (AA) | 11 | Great Falls Crosstown Meet |
9-6 | Paige Harris | Plentywood (B) | 11 | State B |
9-6 | Shae Helterbran | Billings West (AA) | 10 | Midland Roundtable Top 10 |
9-6 | Maddy Gilsdorf | Billings Senior (AA) | 9 | Billings City Meet |
9-6 | Teia Knutson | Dawson Co./Glendive (A) | 12 | Elks Invitational |
9-6 | JoJo Sherman | Glacier (AA) | 11 | Glacier Quad |
9-6 | Grace Allen | Helena Capital (AA) | 10 | Helena Small Schools Meet |
9-6 | Gabby Eaton | Bigfork (B) | 10 | 7B Districts |
9-6 | Heidi Cranford | Huntley Project (B) | 9 | State B |
9-6 | Teresa Patten | Helena Capital (AA) | 11 | Sentinel-Capital Dual |
9-6 | Sarah Dutro | Great Falls (AA) | 10 | Great Falls Crosstown Meet |
9-6 | Kitana Sukut | Billings West (AA) | 11 | Billings Invitational |
9-6 | Ashley Caffrey | Columbia Falls (A) | 11 | Sapphire Twilight Meet |
9-3 | Cassidy McCarthy | Fort Benton (C) | 11 | Northern C Divisional |
9-3 | Madison Dodson | Cut Bank (B) | 12 | 1B Districts |
9-3 | Alex Adams | Arlee (C) | 12 | State C |
8-9 | Courtney Capdeville | Hinsdale (C) | 12 | Eastern C Divisional |
8-9 | Cera Strumpfer | Seeley-Swan (C) | 10 | Kim Haines Invitational |
8-6 | Emma Duboise | Superior (C) | 10 | Thompson Falls Invitational |