Mark | Athlete | School | Year | Meet |
---|
17-9 | Sophia Stiles | Malta (B) | 10 | State B |
17-7.5 | Hannah Porch | Missoula Big Sky (AA) | 12 | Western AA Divisional |
17-6.5 | Hannah Coburn | Missoula Big Sky (AA) | 11 | Western AA Divisional |
17-6.25 | Hannah Kearns | Missoula Big Sky (AA) | 11 | Western AA Divisional |
17-3.5 | Taylor Mims | Billings Senior (AA) | 12 | Billings West Triangular 5/2 |
17-2.5 | Daniella Russell | Red Lodge (B) | 11 | Midland Roundtable Top 10 |
17-1.5 | Autrey Hannum | Thompson Falls (B) | 10 | Whitefish ARM Invitational |
17-1 | Hailey Copinga | Billings Skyview (AA) | 12 | State AA |
17-0 | Shelby Browning | Winnett-Grass Range (C) | 11 | Cascade Lions Club Top 8 Meet |
16-10.75 | Rachael McGree | Butte Central (A) | 10 | State A |
16-10.75 | Annika Moore | Hamilton (A) | 12 | State A |
16-10.5 | Katelyn Frost | Corvallis (A) | 12 | Southwestern A Divisional |
16-10.5 | Taylor Bess | Hamilton (A) | 11 | Sapphire Twilight Meet |
16-9.75 | Brielle Bumgarner | Glacier (AA) | 12 | Glacier-Columbia Falls Dual |
16-9.5 | Alexandra Lynch | Bozeman (AA) | 10 | Eastern AA Divisional |
16-9.5 | Tru Roginske | Joliet (B) | 12 | Manhattan Invitational |
16-9 | Constence Rollins | Colstrip (B) | 10 | 3B Districts |
16-9 | Rayna Laasko | Park City (C) | 10 | Partly Cloudy Invitational |
16-9 | Solenn Jacobsen | Baker (B) | 12 | 3B Districts |
16-9 | Janae Moon | Flathead (AA) | 12 | Archie Roe Invitational |
16-8.5 | Shey Hannum | Thompson Falls (B) | 11 | Archie Roe Invitational |
16-8 | Cali Modglin | Great Falls CMR (AA) | 10 | Great Falls Crosstown Meet |
16-8 | Alexa Arthun | Manhattan (B) | 10 | Southern B Divisional |
16-7.5 | Maddy Gilsdorf | Billings Senior (AA) | 9 | Midland Roundtable Top 10 |
16-6.75 | Megan Russell | Flathead (AA) | 12 | State AA |
16-6.5 | Brynn McChesney | Glacier (AA) | 10 | MCPS Invitational |
16-6 | Michaela Madden | Twin Bridges (C) | 9 | Sheridan Invitational |
16-5.25 | Reilly Rostad | Hamilton (A) | 10 | State A |
16-4 | Mariah Hinson | Stevensville (A) | 10 | Southwestern A Divisional |
16-4 | Lee Camel | Ronan (B) | 10 | Lake County Meet |
16-3.75 | Alexa Linebarger | Bozeman (AA) | 12 | State AA |
16-3.5 | Krysten Mossburg | Libby (A) | 11 | Archie Roe Invitational |
16-3 | Faith Vitt | Fairview (C) | 12 | 2C Districts |
16-3 | Shaniah Schwend | Bridger (C) | 12 | Southern C Divisional |
16-2.75 | Jaree Mane | Fergus/Lewistown (A) | 11 | State A |
16-2.5 | Abby Dodge | Butte (AA) | 10 | Eastern AA Divisional |
16-2.5 | Jaley Wyse | Dawson Co./Glendive (A) | 9 | Charlie Denton Relays (ND) |
16-2.5 | Halie Warren | Custer Co./Miles City (A) | 11 | Miles City Invitational |
16-2 | Taylar Greene | Helena Capital (AA) | 11 | Sentinel-Capital Dual |
16-2 | Carly Hergett | Arlee (C) | 10 | Jim Johnson Invitational |
16-1.5 | Savanna Bignell | Helena Capital (AA) | 11 | Sentinel-Capital Dual |
16-1.5 | Britt Cooper | Harrison (C) | 12 | Gallatin Valley Invitational |
16-1.25 | Grace Kimball | Helena Capital (AA) | 12 | Western AA Divisional |
16-1 | Tylynn Rettig | North Star (C) | 12 | State C |
16-1 | Janessa Williams | Jefferson/Boulder (B) | 12 | Kim Haines Invitational |
16-1 | Kiara Burlage | Columbia Falls (A) | 10 | State A |
16-0.5 | Aubry Bair | Broadwater/Townsend (B) | 12 | Sheridan Invitational |
16-0.5 | Ellie Johnson | Columbia Falls (A) | 11 | State A |
16-0 | Leslie Roen | Huntley Project (B) | 10 | State B |
16-0 | Hollee Meek | Simms (C) | 12 | Cascade Lions Club Top 8 Meet |
16-0 | Sydney Blain | Billings Senior (AA) | 9 | Yellowstone Bank Freshman Invitational |
16-0 | Kylie Kerkaert | Shields Valley (C) | 11 | Valley Meet |
15-11.75 | Taya DeFrance | Harrison (C) | 11 | State C |
15-11.5 | Jaegen Hughes | Hobson (C) | 11 | Partly Cloudy Invitational |
15-11.5 | Brook Kolar | Loyola Sacred Heart (B) | 11 | 6B Districts |
15-11.25 | Jessy Peterson | Glacier (AA) | 9 | Glacier-Columbia Falls Dual |
15-11 | Taylor Ludwig | Laurel (A) | 10 | Eastern A Divisional |
15-10 | Tori Johnston | Darby (C) | 12 | 13C Districts |