Mark | Athlete | School | Year | Meet |
---|
5-6 | Jane Booth | Corvallis (A) | 12 | Sapphire Twilight Meet |
5-5 | Autrey Hannum | Thompson Falls (B) | 10 | Western Top 10 Meet |
5-5 | Camille Landon | Bozeman (AA) | 10 | State AA |
5-5 | Shey Hannum | Thompson Falls (B) | 11 | Western B Divisional |
5-5 | Hailey Copinga | Billings Skyview (AA) | 12 | Billings Skyview Meet 4/9 |
5-5 | Deliahla Koch | Billings West (AA) | 11 | Billings West Triangular 5/2 |
5-4 | Morgan Allen | Three Forks (B) | 9 | State B |
5-3 | Abby Dodge | Butte (AA) | 10 | Billings West Triangular |
5-3 | Brooke Hofferber | Billings West (AA) | 12 | Eastern AA Divisional |
5-3 | Jordyn Schweyen | Missoula Sentinel (AA) | 9 | State AA |
5-3 | Marissa Hiza | Bigfork (B) | 12 | Glacier Quad |
5-3 | Kadie Heinle | Custer Co./Miles City (A) | 12 | Jock Stop Invitational |
5-3 | Savannah Perschon | Helena Capital (AA) | 11 | Sentinel-Capital Dual |
5-2 | Lizzy Klinker | Fairfield (B) | 12 | Fairfield-Belt Invitational #1 |
5-2 | Jada Nicholson | Malta (B) | 10 | Havre Invitational |
5-2 | Ember Schwindt | Cascade (C) | 10 | Power Froshmore |
5-2 | Mary Royce | Corvallis (A) | 10 | Gene Hughes Invitational |
5-2 | Kate Doorn | Whitefish (A) | 10 | Northwestern A Divisional |
5-2 | Jaegen Hughes | Hobson (C) | 11 | Partly Cloudy Invitational |
5-1 | Chiara Morelli | Helena Capital (AA) | 11 | CMR-Capital Dual |
5-1 | Danielle Devlin | Great Falls (AA) | 9 | Eastern AA Divisional |
5-1 | Taylor Mims | Billings Senior (AA) | 12 | Great Falls Triangular |
5-1 | Morgan Radtke | Drummond (C) | 9 | Butte Quad 4/28 |
5-1 | Jamie Orme | Helena (AA) | 12 | Big Sky-Helena Dual |
5-1 | Kaci Paffhausen | Missoula Hellgate (AA) | 10 | Big Sky Quad 4/7 |
5-1 | Anna Gragg | Missoula Big Sky (AA) | 11 | MCPS Invitational |
5-1 | Alycea Nelson | Billings Central (A) | 11 | Billings Senior Meet 4/14 |
5-1 | Jade Smith | Billings Central (A) | 11 | Billings Invitational |
5-1 | Katelyn Dickensheets | Bozeman (AA) | 12 | Manhattan Christian Invitational |
5-1 | Kim Parsell | Shelby (B) | 11 | Cut Bank Booster Club Invitational |
5-1 | Aubrey Braun | Billings Skyview (AA) | 10 | Billings Skyview Meet 4/9 |
5-0 | Farrah Garman | Westby-Grenora (C) | 10 | Wibaux Invitational |
5-0 | Alex Bohlman | Seeley-Swan (C) | 10 | Darby-Florence Invitational |
5-0 | Alana Malmend | Saco (C) | 10 | Glasgow Invitational |
5-0 | Ember Drivdahl | Hobson (C) | 11 | Partly Cloudy Invitational |
5-0 | Sage Collins | Powder River Co./Broadus (C) | 10 | Colstrip Invitational |