Mark | Athlete | School | Year | Meet |
---|
145-6 | Kayla Holmes | Plains (B) | 12 | Whitefish ARM Invitational |
138-6 | Mariah Harvey | Manhattan (B) | 12 | Midland Roundtable Top 10 |
136-3 | Madison Cicierski | Billings Senior (AA) | 12 | Midland Roundtable Top 10 |
134-9 | Hannah Nessan | Billings Senior (AA) | 12 | Billings City Meet |
134-5 | Leah Thompson | Plains (B) | 11 | State B |
133-5 | Tana Garden | Missoula Sentinel (AA) | 12 | State AA |
129-7 | Lauren Emter | Park/Livingston (A) | 10 | Central A Divisional |
128-3 | Halie Kananen | Helena Capital (AA) | 11 | Western AA Divisional |
127-0 | Keaunna Mason | Hardin (A) | 11 | Eastern A Divisional |
126-1 | Taryn Mercer | Beaverhead Co./Dillon (A) | 12 | Sheridan Invitational |
124-0 | Tessa Krueger | Glacier (AA) | 12 | Whitefish ARM Invitational |
122-8 | Shanna Floerchinger | Helena (AA) | 11 | Western AA Divisional |
122-0 | Nikki Krueger | Glacier (AA) | 10 | Western AA Divisional |
120-10 | Savanna Walker | Billings West (AA) | 10 | Midland Roundtable Top 10 |
120-2 | Jane Booth | Corvallis (A) | 12 | Bob Reed-RCIA Invitational |
120-1 | Autumn Rehbein | Richey-Lambert (C) | 12 | State C |
120-0 | Brookelyn Palin | Corvallis (A) | 10 | Southwestern A Divisional |
119-9 | Abbie Lohof | Laurel (A) | 11 | Midland Roundtable Top 10 |
119-8 | Elsie Carpenter | Cascade (C) | 12 | State C |
119-5 | Britney Nelson | Chinook (C) | 12 | 9C Districts |
119-0 | Courtney Mitchell | Glacier (AA) | 10 | State AA |
118-10 | Kylie Christiansen | Beaverhead Co./Dillon (A) | 10 | Sheridan Invitational |
118-9 | Ashleigh Lehotsky | Great Falls CMR (AA) | 12 | State AA |
117-6 | Kylie Greenwell | Great Falls CMR (AA) | 12 | State AA |
116-4 | Taylor Stringari | Shepherd (B) | 11 | Southern B Divisional |
115-0 | Brooke Jones | Manhattan (B) | 12 | Sheridan Invitational |
114-7 | Karlee Simonsen | Great Falls CMR (AA) | 12 | Great Falls Crosstown Meet |
114-3 | Savanna Bignell | Helena Capital (AA) | 11 | Helena Quadrangular |
114-2 | Britt Cooper | Harrison (C) | 12 | State C |
114-1 | Paige O Toole | Laurel (A) | 9 | State A |
113-8 | Brynley Fitzgerald | Beaverhead Co./Dillon (A) | 9 | Southwestern A Divisional |
113-5 | Halle Keltner | Terry (C) | 12 | Eastern Top 10 Meet |
112-11 | Kindra Dunlap | Helena (AA) | 10 | Western AA Divisional |
112-5 | Dana Hughes | Glasgow (B) | 12 | Glasgow Invitational |
112-2.5 | Chalon Bilbro | Colstrip (B) | 11 | Colstrip Invitational |
111-11 | Jessica Thompson | Plains (B) | 9 | 7B Districts |
111-8 | Hailey Steinbeisser | Sidney (A) | 12 | Eastern A Divisional |
110-0 | Kaylee Zard | Forsyth (B) | 11 | State B |
109-9 | Katie Browning | Roundup (B) | 12 | Al Walker Memorial |
109-3 | Ellie Johnson | Columbia Falls (A) | 11 | State A |
109-1 | Jamie Woolman | Belgrade (AA) | 12 | MCPS Invitational |
108-7 | Riley Coleman | Bigfork (B) | 12 | State B |
107-10 | Katie Browning | Roundup (B) | 12 | 4B Districts |
107-4 | Hollee Meek | Simms (C) | 12 | State C |
107-1 | Celestia Hammond | Billings Skyview (AA) | 10 | Billings City Meet |
107-0 | Molly Little | Billings Skyview (AA) | 11 | Eastern AA Divisional |
106-11 | Adeline Richardson | Frenchtown (A) | 10 | Big Sky Quad 4/14 |
106-8 | Cara Grewell | Park City (C) | 11 | Southern C Divisional |
106-3 | Tess Annalora | Belgrade (AA) | 11 | Central A Divisional |
105-9 | Makena Morley | Bigfork (B) | 12 | Flathead Time Trials |
105-7 | Carlyjean Conley | Victor (C) | 12 | Kim Haines Invitational |
105-4 | Shelby Kluesner | Beaverhead Co./Dillon (A) | 12 | Sheridan Invitational |