Mark | School | Meet |
---|
3:58.20 | Billings Senior (AA) | State AA |
4:00.62 | Glacier (AA) | State AA |
4:01.37 | Helena (AA) | State AA |
4:01.47 | Billings Skyview (AA) | Midland Roundtable Top 10 |
4:01.71 | Bigfork (B) | State B |
4:05.76 | Bozeman (AA) | State AA |
4:06.03 | Billings West (AA) | State AA |
4:06.40 | Missoula Sentinel (AA) | State AA |
4:06.66 | Missoula Big Sky (AA) | State AA |
4:06.87 | Columbia Falls (A) | Northwestern A Divisional |
4:07.94 | Whitefish (A) | State A |
4:08.62 | Flathead (AA) | Libby-Flathead Dual |
4:08.96 | Beaverhead Co./Dillon (A) | Western Top 10 Meet |
4:09.51 | Helena Capital (AA) | State AA |
4:09.63 | Belgrade (AA) | State A |
4:09.72 | Laurel (A) | State A |
4:10.89 | Seeley-Swan (C) | State C |
4:11.00 | Plains (B) | State B |
4:11.08 | Choteau (B) | State B |
4:12.10 | Corvallis (A) | Western Top 10 Meet |
4:12.52 | Great Falls (AA) | Skor-DeKam Invitational |
4:12.54 | Park/Livingston (A) | Midland Roundtable Top 10 |
4:13.24 | Glasgow (B) | State B |
4:13.27 | Twin Bridges (C) | State C |
4:13.61 | Shields Valley (C) | State C |
4:13.86 | Hamilton (A) | Southwestern A Divisional |
4:14.42 | Libby (A) | State A |
4:15.54 | Polson (A) | State A |
4:16.28 | Butte (AA) | Eastern AA Divisional |
4:16.73 | Manhattan (B) | Southern B Divisional |
4:16.85 | Forsyth (B) | Southern B Divisional |
4:17.37 | Belt (C) | State C |
4:17.46 | Broadwater/Townsend (B) | State B |
4:17.69 | Missoula Hellgate (AA) | Western AA Divisional |
4:18.24 | Billings Central (A) | Eastern A Divisional |
4:18.41 | Three Forks (B) | State B |
4:18.63 | West Yellowstone (C) | Western C Divisional |
4:19.00 | Baker (B) | State B |
4:19.79 | Red Lodge (B) | State B |
4:19.89 | Sidney (A) | State A |
4:20.20 | Arlee (C) | Lake County Meet |
4:20.32 | Darby (C) | 13C Districts |
4:20.94 | Great Falls Central (C) | State C |
4:21.51 | Harlowton (C) | State C |
4:21.84 | Scobey-Opheim (C) | State C |
4:22.43 | Westby-Grenora (C) | State C |
4:23.49 | Broadview (C) | State C |