Mark | Athlete | School | Year | Meet |
---|
1:53.17 | Jonathan Eastwood | Belgrade (AA) | 12 | State A |
1:54.22 | Jeremiah Coon | Helena (AA) | 12 | State AA |
1:54.58 | Levi Donaldson | Helena Capital (AA) | 12 | State AA |
1:54.87 | Dawson LaRance | Billings Senior (AA) | 10 | State AA |
1:55.35 | Isaac Petsch | Billings West (AA) | 12 | State AA |
1:55.82 | Josh Barrows | Helena (AA) | 12 | State AA |
1:56.60 | Simon Petsch | Billings West (AA) | 10 | State AA |
1:56.72 | Ryan McNamara | Helena (AA) | 11 | State AA |
1:57.06 | Tristen Guillot | Twin Bridges (C) | 12 | State C |
1:57.37 | Moritz Little | Red Lodge (B) | 11 | State B |
1:57.44 | Emmette Dusty Bull | Browning (A) | 12 | State A |
1:57.48 | Kenny Wilbur | Broadwater/Townsend (B) | 12 | State B |
1:57.75 | Logan Morley | Bigfork (B) | 11 | State B |
1:58.23 | Karill Apedaile | Hamilton (A) | 12 | State A |
1:58.25 | Bradey Wilson | Noxon (C) | 11 | State C |
1:58.26 | Caelan Brady | Great Falls CMR (AA) | 12 | State AA |
1:58.51 | Austin Stradley | Custer Co./Miles City (A) | 12 | State A |
1:59.00 | Jaden Anderson | Flathead (AA) | 10 | State AA |
1:59.04 | Russell Kujala | Plains (B) | 12 | State B |
1:59.10 | Iain Anderson | Helena (AA) | 10 | State AA |
1:59.48 | Daniel Buchignani | Manhattan Christian (C) | 12 | State C |
1:59.77 | Rahkei Eyer | Jefferson/Boulder (B) | 11 | State B |
1:59.84 | Luke Cardon | Whitefish (A) | 12 | State A |
1:59.84 | Luke Colberg | Three Forks (B) | 12 | State B |
1:59.87 | Garrett McCormack | Darby (C) | 12 | Western Top 10 Meet |
1:59.96 | James Linabary | Bozeman (AA) | 12 | Eastern AA Divisional |
1:59.96 | Iain Anderson | Helena (AA) | 10 | Western AA Divisional |
2:00.07 | Tristan Hilgart | Dawson Co./Glendive (A) | 10 | State A |
2:00.62 | Nathan Lapinski | Superior (C) | 10 | Western C Divisional |
2:00.89 | Sage Schoonen | Beaverhead Co./Dillon (A) | 12 | State A |
2:01.42 | Jacob Iverson | Winnett-Grass Range (C) | 12 | State C |
2:01.51 | Peder Rickbeil | Billings Senior (AA) | 10 | Skor-DeKam Invitational |
2:01.54 | Lane Nickels | Nashua (C) | 11 | State C |
2:01.73 | Colton Gorian | Glacier (AA) | 11 | Western AA Divisional |
2:01.87 | Shannon Tempel | Butte (AA) | 11 | Eastern AA Divisional |
2:01.91 | CJ McWilliams | Fairfield (B) | 11 | State B |
2:02.04 | Jalen Two Leggins | Hardin (A) | 11 | State A |
2:02.10 | Collin Johnson | Libby (A) | 12 | State A |
2:02.12 | Carl Evans | Bozeman (AA) | 11 | Eastern AA Divisional |
2:02.14 | Jacob Bahnmiller | Great Falls CMR (AA) | 12 | CMR-Helena Dual |
2:02.23 | Sylas Schutt | Flathead (AA) | 12 | Flathead-Glacier Dual |
2:02.34 | Josh Jessop | Corvallis (A) | 11 | State A |
2:02.34 | Ladan Ricketts | Park/Livingston (A) | 11 | State A |
2:02.36 | AJ Eckman | Jefferson/Boulder (B) | 11 | State B |
2:02.40 | Karill Apedaile | Hamilton (A) | 12 | Gene Hughes Invitational |
2:02.42 | Kade McCutcheon | Glacier (AA) | 12 | Western Top 10 Meet |
2:02.77 | Tristan Sun Rhodes | Culbertson (C) | 12 | State C |
2:02.77 | Garrett Ruud | Belgrade (AA) | 10 | Midland Roundtable Top 10 |
2:03.18 | Ty Parsons | Fergus/Lewistown (A) | 11 | State A |
2:03.41 | Ian Barrett-Hakanson | Missoula Hellgate (AA) | 11 | Western AA Divisional |
2:03.57 | Tommy Frost | Broadwater/Townsend (B) | 10 | Southern B Divisional |