Boys
100M 200M 400M 800M 1600M 3200M 110MH 300MH 4x100 4x400 LJ TJ HJ PV SP DISC JAVGirls
100M 200M 400M 800M 1600M 3200M 100MH 300MH 4x100 4x400 LJ TJ HJ PV SP DISC JAVClasses:
All AA A B CDeep List
Mark | Athlete | School | Year | Meet |
---|---|---|---|---|
10.77 | Dalton Daum | Butte (AA) | 12 | Eastern AA Divisional |
11.00 | Remington Hjelvik | Billings West (AA) | 11 | Billings Invitational |
11.03 | Connor Murnion | Garfield Co./Jordan (C) | 12 | 4C Districts |
11.06 | Anthony Taylor | Helena Capital (AA) | 12 | State AA |
11.06 | Michael Gulledge | Billings Central (A) | 12 | John Tomich Invitational |
11.08 | Gharrett Olson | Frenchtown (A) | 12 | State A |
11.09 | Jed Nagler | Whitefish (A) | 11 | State A |
11.10 | Nolan Donisthorpe | Great Falls Central (C) | 12 | State C |
11.11 | Jacob Kleinhans | Bozeman (AA) | 12 | Eastern AA Divisional |
11.11 | David Keena | Manhattan Christian (C) | 12 | Townsend Top 8 Meet |
11.12 | Michael Delaney | Charlo (C) | 11 | Western C Divisional |
11.14 | Braden Rykal | Jefferson/Boulder (B) | 12 | Gallatin Valley Invitational |
11.15 | Gabe Sulser | Billings Senior (AA) | 9 | Billings Invitational |
11.15 | Stephan Not Afraid | Hardin (A) | 12 | Eastern A Divisional |
11.17 | Nick VanHorssen | Helena (AA) | 11 | CMR-Helena Dual |
11.18 | Cleet Wrzesinski | Ennis (C) | 10 | Western C Divisional |
11.18 | Kyle Crossman | Hamilton (A) | 12 | Wayne Estes Invitational |
11.19 | Brock Butcher | Fergus/Lewistown (A) | 12 | State A |
11.19 | Turner Stone | Manhattan (B) | 11 | State B |
11.20 | Brendan Atchison | Billings Skyview (AA) | 11 | Billings Invitational |
11.20 | Christian Langston | Lincoln Co./Eureka (B) | 12 | State B |
11.20 | Sean Opland | Troy (B) | 11 | State B |
11.20 | Sam Kirkeide | Missoula Big Sky (AA) | 12 | Big Sky-Helena Dual |
11.21 | Kelly Murnion | Garfield Co./Jordan (C) | 11 | Miles City Invitational |
11.22 | Kyle Harrington | Butte Central (A) | 11 | John Tomich Invitational |
11.24 | Jadin Casey | Stevensville (A) | 12 | Southwestern A Divisional |
11.26 | Patrick McCarthy | Whitehall (B) | 12 | Townsend Top 8 Meet |
11.28 | Anthony Byrns | Hot Springs (C) | 12 | Western C Divisional |