Mark | Athlete | School | Year | Meet |
---|
45-0 | Jess Beaman | Flathead (AA) | 11 | Archie Roe Invitational |
44-6 | Abe Westfall | Hamilton (A) | 12 | Polson ABC Meet |
44-5.75 | Alex Morren | Missoula Big Sky (AA) | 12 | State AA |
44-0 | Trevon Strong | Billings Skyview (AA) | 11 | State AA |
43-11 | Jed Fike | Harrison (C) | 11 | Western C Divisional |
43-6.5 | Zac Agee | Victor (C) | 12 | Western C Divisional |
43-6 | Nakia Alexander | Columbia Falls (A) | 12 | Western Montana Top 10 |
43-5.75 | Damien White | Billings Senior (AA) | 12 | Eastern AA Divisional |
43-3.5 | Andrew Weltz | Polson (A) | 12 | State A |
43-1.75 | Khaz Yanak | Lincoln Co./Eureka (B) | 12 | Lincoln County Meet |
42-10.5 | Kevin Blanksma | Manhattan Christian (C) | 10 | Western C Divisional |
42-7.5 | Kameron Kohn | Hamilton (A) | 12 | Southwestern A Divisional |
42-7 | Ryan Kasten | Circle (C) | 12 | Eastern Top 10 Meet |
42-6 | Cody Connolly | Billings Senior (AA) | 12 | Eastern AA Divisional |
42-5.75 | Wyatt Pannabecker | Choteau (B) | 12 | State B |
42-5 | Kendell Johnson | Helena (AA) | 9 | Helena Crosstown Meet |
42-4 | Kyle Nickol | Helena Capital (AA) | 12 | Western AA Divisional |
42-3.75 | Dylan Lencioni | Centerville (C) | 12 | Northern C Divisional |
42-3.5 | Cedar Martin | Winnett-Grass Range (C) | 12 | Northern C Divisional |
42-3.25 | Nathan Olds | Troy (B) | 12 | State B |
42-3.25 | Jarod White | Hot Springs (C) | 12 | State C |
42-3 | Keaton Krantz | Flathead (AA) | 10 | Western AA Divisional |
42-2.5 | Kelly Murnion | Garfield Co./Jordan (C) | 10 | Elks Invitational |
42-2.25 | Bobby Erbaugh | Frenchtown (A) | 12 | Libby Invitational |
42-2 | Jorden Smith | Missoula Hellgate (AA) | 12 | Western AA Divisional |
42-1.5 | Quincy Wittman | Huntley Project (B) | 11 | 4B Districts |
42-1 | Cantor Coverdell | Fairfield (B) | 9 | State B |
42-1 | Baker Hilsendeger | Bozeman (AA) | 12 | Eastern AA Divisional |
42-1 | Tyler Quilling | Sidney (A) | 11 | Baker Invitational |
42-0 | Tanner Schwartz | Dawson Co./Glendive (A) | 12 | Eastern A Divisional |
42-0 | Brock Shaide | Missoula Big Sky (AA) | 11 | Greg Rice City Meet |
41-11.5 | Jory Abelman | Billings West (AA) | 10 | Gary Benson Border Wars (WY) |
41-11 | Dillon Silvernale | Dawson Co./Glendive (A) | 11 | Carlson Booster Invitational (ND) |
41-10.5 | Anthony Bodner | Helena (AA) | 11 | Helena Crosstown Meet |
41-10 | Cain Boschee | Glacier (AA) | 11 | Whitefish A.R.M. Invitational |
41-10 | Cooper Olson | Westby-Grenora (C) | 11 | Eastern Top 10 Meet |
41-9.75 | Brandon Stubbs | Belgrade (AA) | 12 | Gallatin Valley Invitational |
41-8.5 | Josh Stickel | Terry (C) | 12 | State C |
41-8.5 | Xavier Harris | Sheridan (C) | 12 | Western C Divisional |
41-8 | Chase Fossum | Glasgow (B) | 11 | Baker Invitational |
41-7.5 | Alec Nehring | Manhattan (B) | 10 | Valley Track Meet |
41-7 | Trey Haidle | Billings Skyview (AA) | 11 | Skyview Triangular 4/11 |
41-7 | Seth Barkley | Baker (B) | 11 | Baker Invitational |
41-7 | Kyle Harrington | Helena Capital (AA) | 12 | Helena Crosstown Meet |
41-7 | Chris Lange | Missoula Big Sky (AA) | 12 | Western AA Divisional |
41-5.5 | George Barrett | Cut Bank (B) | 11 | State B |
41-5.25 | Jacob Clairmont | Polson (A) | 10 | Northwestern A Divisional |
41-3.5 | Cooper Spicher | North Star (C) | 12 | Cal Wearley Memorial |
41-3 | Brock Beede | Joliet (B) | 12 | State B |
41-3 | Jalen Hendrickson | Froid-Medicine Lake (C) | 12 | 2C Districts |
41-2.5 | Logan Sluggett | Winnett-Grass Range (C) | 11 | Northern C Divisional |
41-2.5 | Kole Chartier | Centerville (C) | 12 | Northern C Divisional |
41-2 | Caleb Petross | Custer Co./Miles City (A) | 9 | Eastern A Divisional |
41-2 | Dylan Vaught | Thompson Falls (B) | 11 | Sanders County Meet |
41-2 | Luke Harper | Beaverhead Co./Dillon (A) | | State A |
41-1.75 | E.J. Havens | Whitefish (A) | 12 | Class A Invitational |
41-1.5 | Tristin Gone | Harlem (B) | 11 | State B |
41-0.75 | Michael Harris | Huntley Project (B) | 12 | 4B Districts |