Mark | Athlete | School | Year | Meet |
---|
5-9 | Lexy Boschee | Glacier (AA) | 12 | Archie Roe Invitational |
5-7 | McCalle Feller | Fergus/Lewistown (A) | 12 | State A Track Meet |
5-5 | Taylor Mims | Billings Senior (AA) | 9 | 5-5 Billings West Triangular |
5-5 | Allison Morrison | Helena (AA) | 12 | Bozeman-Helena Dual |
5-4 | Kinsley Rafish | Butte (AA) | 12 | Butte Time Trials |
5-4 | Taylor Statton | Harrison (C) | 12 | Western C Divisional |
5-4 | Alisa Gilchrist | Helena (AA) | 12 | State AA Track Meet |
5-4 | Alysse Charlesworth | Dawson Co./Glendive (A) | 12 | State A Track Meet |
5-4 | Hope Reid | Thompson Falls (B) | 11 | State B Track Meet |
5-3 | Ashley Olson | Plentywood (B) | 11 | 2B Districts |
5-3 | Liz Harper | Missoula Sentinel (AA) | 11 | Missoula Invitational |
5-3 | Keli Zemljak | Butte (AA) | 12 | Butte Triangular |
5-3 | Mallory Grimsrud | Helena (AA) | 11 | Helena Crosstown Meet |
5-3 | Brittany Erickson | Missoula Big Sky (AA) | 12 | Western AA Divisional |
5-3 | Hana Feilzer | Missoula Big Sky (AA) | 10 | Western AA Divisional |
5-3 | Kristen Daugherty | Missoula Big Sky (AA) | 12 | 4-10 Big Sky Triangular |
5-3 | Lizzy Klinker | Great Falls (AA) | 9 | Great Falls Crosstown Meet |
5-2 | Kiera Bulluck | Fergus/Lewistown (A) | 12 | State A Track Meet |
5-2 | Sammy Evans | Havre (A) | 12 | Cal Wearly Memorial |
5-2 | Molly McIntyre | Butte Central (A) | 11 | Beaverhead Booster Meet |
5-2 | Katie Fertterer | Belt (C) | 10 | 4-21 Cut Bank Invitational |
5-2 | Jane Booth | Corvallis (A) | | State A Track Meet |
5-2 | Dylan Fowler | Belgrade (AA) | 11 | Dillon Invitational |
5-2 | Jessica Lewis | Corvallis (A) | 10 | Gene Hughes Invitational |
5-2 | Janessa Benjamin | Belgrade (AA) | 11 | Dillon Invitational |
5-2 | Chelsea VanDyk | Manhattan Christian (C) | 12 | Gallatin Valley Invitational |
5-2 | Shayla Garmon | Westby-Grenora (C) | 10 | Sidney Invitational |
5-2 | Carlie Haeffner | Butte (AA) | 11 | Bozeman Triangular |
5-2 | Hunter Borner | Roundup (B) | 12 | Hardin Invitational |
5-1 | Hailey Copinga | Billings Skyview (AA) | 9 | Skyview-Central Dual |
5-1 | Tatia Hollowell | Hysham (C) | 10 | Wibaux Invitational |
5-1 | Hailey Copinga | Billings Skyview (AA) | 9 | Billings Skyview Meet |
5-1 | Madyson Klapmeier | Forsyth (B) | 11 | 3B Districts |
5-1 | Alisha Breen | Choteau (B) | 11 | Small Schools Track Meet |
5-1 | Mika Robinson | Billings West (AA) | 11 | Billings West Invitational |
5-1 | Briana Patyk | Flathead (AA) | 11 | Optimist Track Meet |
5-0 | Holly Beary | Seeley-Swan (C) | 10 | 4-21 Seeley-Swan Invitational |
5-0 | Gabby Moeller | Saint Regis (C) | 9 | Western C Divisional |
5-0 | Brenna Hansen | Powder River Co./Broadus (C) | 11 | 3B Districts |
5-0 | Jenny Larsson | Ronan (B) | 12 | 6B Districts |
5-0 | Katie Fertterer | Belt (C) | 10 | 8C Districts |
5-0 | Rachel Hoyt | Charlo (C) | 11 | 14C Districts |
5-0 | Lindsay Wangerin | Plentywood (B) | 9 | Northern B Divisional |