Mark | Athlete | School | Year | Meet |
---|
2:08.31 | Danielle Aragon | Billings Senior (AA) | 12 | State AA Track Meet |
2:16.03 | Paige Gilchrist | Missoula Hellgate (AA) | 11 | Western AA Divisional |
2:16.15 | Rachel Stewart | Great Falls (AA) | 12 | State AA Track Meet |
2:16.76 | Ayden Eickhoff | Corvallis (A) | 10 | Western Montana Top 10 |
2:16.77 | Makena Morley | Bigfork (B) | 9 | 4-21 Seeley-Swan Invitational |
2:16.92 | Cate Hanna | Billings West (AA) | 11 | State AA Track Meet |
2:18.09 | Marlow Schulz | Whitefish (A) | 10 | Archie Roe Invitational |
2:18.52 | Katie McKay | Missoula Big Sky (AA) | 12 | State AA Track Meet |
2:20.81 | Sammy Elliott | Billings Central (A) | 11 | State A Track Meet |
2:21.07 | Chiara Warner | Broadwater/Townsend (B) | 11 | Southern B Divisional |
2:21.44 | Sadi Henderson | Corvallis (A) | 10 | Darby/Florence Invitational |
2:21.60 | Lila Hamburg | Billings West (AA) | 11 | State AA Track Meet |
2:22.14 | Josey Smiedala | Helena (AA) | 9 | Western AA Divisional |
2:22.58 | Keegan Day | Billings Skyview (AA) | 9 | Eastern AA Divisional |
2:22.72 | Marisa Sanchez | Helena Capital (AA) | 11 | Western AA Divisional |
2:22.99 | Bailey Hughes | Flathead (AA) | 12 | Western AA Divisional |
2:23.01 | Ellen Ruby | Missoula Hellgate (AA) | 11 | Western AA Divisional |
2:23.11 | Selene Johnson | Sweet Grass Co./Big Timber (B) | 12 | State B Track Meet |
2:23.17 | Michelle Cline | Bozeman (AA) | 12 | State AA Track Meet |
2:23.82 | Britt Cooper | Harrison (C) | 9 | 11-12C Districts |
2:24.02 | Claudia Hewston | Polson (A) | 10 | State A Track Meet |
2:24.21 | Maggie Mitzel | Loyola Sacred Heart (B) | 10 | State B Track Meet |
2:24.23 | Rachael Zeiger | Glasgow (B) | | State B Track Meet |
2:24.34 | Jocelyn Elorriaga | Billings Senior (AA) | 10 | Eastern AA Divisional |
2:24.79 | Emily Boes | Great Falls (AA) | 12 | Eastern AA Divisional |
2:24.90 | Sadie Reddick | Belgrade (AA) | 10 | Central A Divisional |
2:25.55 | Maddie Rembe | Great Falls CMR (AA) | 11 | Eastern AA Divisional |
2:25.67 | Kathryn Smit | Manhattan Christian (C) | 12 | State C Track Meet |
2:25.93 | Shay Shelhamer | Shepherd (B) | 10 | Midland Roundtable Top 10 Meet |
2:26.09 | Selina Nava | Billings Senior (AA) | 9 | Midland Roundtable Top 10 Meet |
2:26.24 | Hannah Weber | Chinook (C) | 9 | Northeast Top 10 Meet |
2:26.55 | Kennedy Robbins | Billings Skyview (AA) | 11 | Eastern AA Divisional |
2:26.65 | Eryn Boyer | Missoula Big Sky (AA) | 12 | Western AA Divisional |
2:27.27 | Isabella Pape | Corvallis (A) | 9 | Missoula Invitational |
2:27.58 | Alexys Bryant | Drummond (C) | 10 | Western C Divisional |
2:27.63 | Andie Creel | Bozeman (AA) | 10 | 5-5 Billings West Triangular |
2:27.81 | Carly Recht | Sweet Grass Co./Big Timber (B) | | State B Track Meet |
2:28.01 | Felecia Earhart | Plains (B) | 10 | Western B Divisional |
2:28.02 | Katie Fertterer | Belt (C) | 10 | State C Track Meet |
2:29.84 | Madison Owens | Ennis (C) | 11 | State C Track Meet |
2:31.97 | Katelin Smith | Augusta (C) | 10 | Northern C Divisional |