Mark | Athlete | School | Year | Meet |
---|
4:53.51 | Danielle Aragon | Billings Senior (AA) | 12 | Eastern AA Divisional |
5:00.12 | Paige Gilchrist | Missoula Hellgate (AA) | 11 | Western AA Divisional |
5:01.30 | Makena Morley | Bigfork (B) | 9 | 4-21 Seeley-Swan Invitational |
5:05.25 | Chiara Warner | Broadwater/Townsend (B) | 11 | Southern B Divisional |
5:06.73 | Rachel Stewart | Great Falls (AA) | 12 | Great Falls Crosstown Meet |
5:07.94 | Leah Esposito | Helena (AA) | 11 | Optimist Track Meet |
5:11.94 | Ayden Eickhoff | Corvallis (A) | 10 | 5-5 Seeley-Swan Invitational |
5:14.54 | Caroline Hardin | Bozeman (AA) | 10 | Eastern AA Divisional |
5:19.41 | Kennedy Robbins | Billings Skyview (AA) | 11 | Billings City Meet |
5:19.43 | Michelle Cline | Bozeman (AA) | 12 | Midland Roundtable Top 10 Meet |
5:20.50 | Selene Johnson | Sweet Grass Co./Big Timber (B) | 12 | Midland Roundtable Top 10 Meet |
5:21.75 | Cate Hanna | Billings West (AA) | 11 | State AA Track Meet |
5:21.86 | Beth Jansma | Bozeman (AA) | 9 | Billings Invitational |
5:22.56 | Andie Creel | Bozeman (AA) | 10 | Eastern AA Divisional |
5:23.73 | Haley Rogers | Missoula Sentinel (AA) | 9 | State AA Track Meet |
5:24.65 | Katie McKay | Missoula Big Sky (AA) | 12 | Western AA Divisional |
5:25.40 | Cambria Hassell | Great Falls CMR (AA) | 9 | Eastern AA Divisional |
5:25.97 | Autumn Charges Strong | Lodge Grass (B) | 12 | 3B Districts |
5:25.98 | Paitton Herbst | Baker (B) | 10 | 3B Districts |
5:26.17 | Keisha Stensby | Billings West (AA) | 11 | 5-5 Billings West Triangular |
5:26.38 | Jocelyn Elorriaga | Billings Senior (AA) | 10 | Billings Invitational |
5:26.64 | Claudia Hewston | Polson (A) | 10 | Northwestern A Divisional |
5:26.72 | Bailey Hughes | Flathead (AA) | 12 | Libby-Flathead Dual |
5:27.49 | Jami Johnson | Glasgow (B) | 12 | State B Track Meet |
5:27.52 | Keegan Day | Billings Skyview (AA) | 9 | Midland Roundtable Top 10 Meet |
5:28.12 | Jael Birdinground | Hardin (A) | 9 | Jock Stop Meet |
5:28.52 | Emily Sterbis | Missoula Big Sky (AA) | 11 | Western AA Divisional |
5:29.10 | Austin Copp | Dawson Co./Glendive (A) | 10 | Eastern A Divisional |
5:29.75 | Ellen Ispen | Missoula Hellgate (AA) | 11 | Greg Rice City Meet |
5:29.91 | Katherine Stephens | Bozeman (AA) | 11 | Eastern AA Divisional |
5:30.09 | Jinise Osborne | Columbia Falls (A) | 12 | Northwestern A Divisional |
5:31.39 | Isabella Pape | Corvallis (A) | 9 | Western Montana Top 10 |
5:31.96 | Ellie Lossaso | Manhattan (B) | 11 | Southern B Divisional |
5:32.13 | Hailey Jacobson | Missoula Hellgate (AA) | 10 | Western AA Divisional |
5:32.57 | Aja Starkey | Polson (A) | 10 | Northwestern A Divisional |
5:32.68 | Maggie Mitzel | Loyola Sacred Heart (B) | 10 | Western B Divisional |
5:33.91 | Kallan Banning | Helena (AA) | 9 | Western AA Divisional |
5:34.01 | Juliana Spencer | Saint Regis (C) | 12 | 5-5 Seeley-Swan Invitational |
5:34.39 | Brenna Cockburn | Billings Senior (AA) | 11 | Eastern AA Divisional |
5:34.44 | Olivia Wood | Anaconda (A) | 11 | Southwestern A Divisional |
5:34.62 | Shyla Goettrmoeller | Denton (C) | 11 | State C Track Meet |
5:35.05 | Alexa Horrell | Billings Central (A) | 9 | Hardin Invitational |
5:35.20 | Calise Ludvigson | Cascade (C) | 9 | 8C Districts |
5:36.68 | Josie Braaten | Glasgow (B) | 9 | Sidney Invitational |
5:37.04 | Felicia Earhart | Plains (B) | 10 | Western B Divisional |
5:37.20 | Eryn Boyer | Missoula Big Sky (AA) | 12 | Western AA Divisional |
5:37.24 | Katelin Smith | Augusta (C) | 10 | 4-21 Cut Bank Invitational |
5:37.76 | Nicole Brist | Whitefish (A) | 12 | Polson ABC Meet |
5:38.24 | Nikki Aiken | Manhattan Christian (C) | 9 | Western C Divisional |
5:38.94 | Alexys Bryant | Drummond (C) | 10 | Western C Divisional |